Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
AP
AURORA
14
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
13
 
 

23:00
POST
AP
BLOOMING
4
 
 
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 

23:00
POST
AP
BOLIVAR
3
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
12
 
 

23:00
POST
AP
GUABIRA
11
 
 
REAL POTOSI
10
 
 

23:00
POST
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
9
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 

23:00
POST
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
6
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
 
 

23:00
POST
AP
SAN JOSE
8
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
7
 
 

22:00
POST
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
18
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
15
 
 
 

21:30
CANC
CL
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
5
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
1
 
 
NAJRAN
11
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-ANSAR
16
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
3
 
 
AL-BATEN
2
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-JABALAIN
8
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
7
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-KAWKAB
15
 
 
HETTEN FC
19
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-MOJZEL
17
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
10
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-NAHDA
6
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
14
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-NAJOOM
18
 
 
OHOD
4
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
5
 
 
AL-JEEL
13
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
AL-TAQDOM
20
 
 
AL-TAEE
12
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
7
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
9
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
GAIS
8
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
14
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
 
 
DALKURD FF
6
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
10
 
 
ORGRYTE
12
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
UMEA FC
15
 
 
IK BRAGE
3
 
 
 

18:30
POST
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
11
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
3
 
 

18:30
POST
VEI
TPS
10
 
 
HAKA
1
 
 

18:30
POST
KGC
JJK
6
 
 
FCV
8
 
 

18:00
POST
GS
KHUJAND
4
 
 
ISTIQLOL DUSHANBE
1
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
EST
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
3
 
 
ZENIT IRKUTSK
6
 
 

18:00
CANC
EST
SAKHALIN
2
 
 
CHITA
4
 
 

17:00
POST
TS
VALERENGA (W)
10
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
6
 
 

16:00
POST
GS
GUANGZHOU FC
3
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
1
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
ALLIANCE FC
18
 
 
NAMUNGO
4
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
COASTAL UNION
5
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
7
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
KMC
15
 
 
MBEYA CITY
17
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
LIPULI
13
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
3
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
MBAO
19
 
 
NDANDA
16
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
MTIBWA SUGAR
14
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
11
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
MWADUI
12
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
9
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
6
 
 
SIMBA SC
1
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
SINGIDA UNITED
20
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
10
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
8
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
GS
ALTYN ASYR FK
3
 
 
DORDOI FC
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
GS
CHAO PAK KEI
1
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
GS
TC SPORTS CLUB
4
 
 
BASHUNDHARA KINGS
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
LIDKOPINGS FK
8
 
 
VARGARDA IK
7
 
 
 

14:00
POST
GS
FC TOKYO
1
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
3
 
 

14:00
POST
GS
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
4
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1
 
 

06:00
POST
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
16
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
7
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score