Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:10
FIN
FRIW
FRANCE (W)
 
 
SWITZERLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.12

7.50

11.00

22:00
FIN
R16
ATLETICO MADRID
2
 
CHELSEA
 
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.70

3.00

2.87

22:00
FIN
R16
LAZIO
5
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
2
 
0
3
1
4

4.50

4.00

1.72

22:00
FIN
ED
JONG PSV
17
3
 
HELMOND SPORT
11
4
 
0
0
2
2

2.60

3.40

2.60

21:45
FIN
ECH
LUTON
13
2
 
MILLWALL
10
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.70

3.10

2.80

21:45
FIN
ECH
ROTHERHAM
22
3
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
16
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.75

3.20

2.60

21:45
FIN
ECH
WYCOMBE
24
2
1
READING
5
2
 
0
0
1
0

4.20

3.60

1.85

21:45
FIN
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
9
 
 
BROMLEY
11
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.25

3.75

2.70

21:45
FIN
NL
CHESTERFIELD
13
2
 
ALTRINCHAM
8
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.95

3.50

3.50

21:45
FIN
NL
KINGS LYNN
20
2
 
BARNET
22
2
 
2
1
5
1

2.05

3.60

3.00

21:45
FIN
NL
STOCKPORT
4
1
 
NOTTS COUNTY
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.40

2.90

21:45
FIN
NL
WEALDSTONE
19
3
 
EASTLEIGH
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.50

1.90

21:45
FIN
NL
YEOVIL
10
2
 
WEYMOUTH
21
1
 
1
1
3
1

1.60

3.75

5.00

21:45
FIN
PR
CARRICK RANGERS
10
 
 
COLERAINE FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

4.00

4.20

1.72

21:45
FIN
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
5
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.30

3.60

2.62

21:45
FIN
PR
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
12
 
1
GLENAVON FC
7
 
1
0
2
1
2

3.50

4.00

1.85

21:45
FIN
PR
LINFIELD
1
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.80

4.00

3.75

21:30
FIN
EL1
PLYMOUTH
12
1
 
PETERBOROUGH
1
1
 
0
0
0
3

3.40

3.50

2.10

21:00
FIN
GS
MC ALGER
2
1
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
4
 
1
0
1
1
 

3.00

3.00

2.25

21:00
FIN
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
21
2
 
NORWICH
1
2
 
1
1
1
3

5.25

3.80

1.66

21:00
FIN
ECH
DERBY
18
1
 
HUDDERSFIELD
19
2
1
1
0
2
0

2.15

3.20

3.60

21:00
FIN
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
9
1
 
BRISTOL CITY
12
2
 
0
3
1
3

1.66

3.60

5.50

21:00
FIN
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
20
 
 
WIGAN
24
3
 
0
0
1
2

2.20

3.40

3.30

21:00
FIN
EL1
CHARLTON
9
 
 
BURTON ALBION
18
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.80

3.50

4.75

21:00
FIN
EL1
CREWE
11
1
 
ACCRINGTON ST
8
1
1
1
0
2
0

2.40

3.40

2.90

21:00
FIN
EL1
HULL CITY
2
2
 
IPSWICH
7
3
 
0
1
0
1

1.75

3.60

5.00

21:00
FIN
EL1
LINCOLN
3
2
 
SWINDON TOWN
19
2
 
1
2
2
2

1.50

4.20

6.50

21:00
FIN
EL1
NORTHAMPTON
22
3
 
ROCHDALE
23
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.05

3.60

3.50

21:00
FIN
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
10
1
 
PORTSMOUTH
5
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.55

3.50

2.70

21:00
FIN
EL1
SHREWSBURY
17
3
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
15
2
 
3
1
4
2

2.80

3.20

2.62

21:00
FIN
EL1
SUNDERLAND
4
2
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
16
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.72

3.50

4.75

21:00
FIN
EL2
BOLTON
6
4
 
SCUNTHORPE
18
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.95

3.40

4.00

21:00
FIN
EL2
BRADFORD
10
2
 
LEYTON ORIENT
13
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.15

3.30

3.40

21:00
FIN
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
2
 
CHELTENHAM
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.40

2.30

21:00
FIN
EL2
CARLISLE
12
 
 
TRANMERE
4
1
 
2
2
2
3

2.05

3.40

3.75

21:00
FIN
EL2
COLCHESTER
20
 
 
EXETER
9
2
 
0
1
1
2

3.60

3.40

2.10

21:00
FIN
EL2
GRIMSBY
24
3
1
CRAWLEY TOWN
14
2
 
1
1
2
1

2.90

3.30

2.45

21:00
FIN
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
11
1
 
MANSFIELD
19
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.90

3.10

2.60

21:00
FIN
EL2
OLDHAM
17
1
 
BARROW
23
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.40

3.50

2.87

21:00
FIN
EL2
PORT VALE
21
1
 
STEVENAGE
16
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.37

3.25

3.10

21:00
FIN
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
17
2
 
SUTTON UTD
2
3
 
0
1
1
2

3.50

3.50

1.95

21:00
FIN
NL
MAIDENHEAD
14
3
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
12
1
1
1
3
2
4

2.50

3.40

2.60

21:00
FIN
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
16
4
 
TORQUAY
1
2
1
0
1
1
2

2.60

3.40

2.37

21:00
FIN
NL
WREXHAM
5
1
 
HARTLEPOOL
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.10

2.50

21:00
FIN
NAT
CONCARNEAU
7
 
 
ANNECY
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
NAT
CRETEIL
8
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
16
 
 
0
0
0
2

21:00
FIN
NAT
ORLEANS
5
 
 
STADE BRIOCHIN
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
FRIW
MEXICO (W)
 
 
COSTA RICA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
SCH
INVERNESS CT
7
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
10
2
 
0
1
2
2

1.45

4.33

7.00

20:30
FIN
CEA
FERROVIARIO
2
 
 
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.50

4.33

5.00

20:30
FIN
CEA
ICASA
5
 
 
PACAJUS SC
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.33

5.00

6.00

20:30
FIN
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
21
 
 
GILLINGHAM
14
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.60

3.40

2.70

20:30
FIN
EL2
MORECAMBE
5
3
 
SALFORD CITY
7
3
 
0
1
2
1

2.80

3.30

2.55

20:30
FIN
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
10
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.50

4.20

20:30
FIN
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
3
 
 
VFB HOMBERG
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.33

5.00

9.50

20:30
FIN
NL
MONS CALPE
5
 
 
BRUNO S MAGPIES
7
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

20:00
FIN
EPL
LEEDS
11
1
 
SOUTHAMPTON
14
2
 
0
0
3
0

2.30

3.50

3.00

20:00
FIN
QR
SPAIN (W)
1
 
 
POLAND (W)
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.10

9.00

13.00

20:00
FIN
NAT
SETE
14
 
 
QUEVILLY
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
S/W
FK PIRMASENS
15
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
21
 
 
1
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
14
2
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
15
3
 
1
0
2
2

2.50

3.10

3.00

19:45
FIN
ED
VOLENDAM
7
1
 
JONG AJAX
12
1
 
0
0
3
2

1.75

4.33

3.75

19:35
FIN
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
7
5
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
6
 
1
0
1
0

2.70

3.30

2.40

19:30
FIN
BL
TSV HARTBERG
7
4
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.80

3.50

2.30

19:30
FIN
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
7
2
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
10
4
 
1
1
3
1

2.37

3.50

2.87

19:30
FIN
2L
SV LAFNITZ
1
4
 
FC JUNIORS OO
13
2
 
0
1
0
2

1.65

4.00

4.00

19:30
FIN
FRIW
AUSTRIA (W)
 
 
SLOVAKIA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

19:30
FIN
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
10
2
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
6
2
 
1
1
2
2

2.20

3.40

3.25

19:15
FIN
CHL
FC AARAU
4
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.80

4.20

3.75

19:15
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
6
 
 
SC KRIENS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

4.20

4.00

19:00
FIN
QR
CYPRUS (W)
5
 
 
FINLAND (W)
1
 
 
0
4
0
5

34.00

26.00

1.01

19:00
FIN
NAT
LAVAL
12
 
 
CHOLET
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
NAT
LE MANS
3
 
 
BOULOGNE
17
 
 
1
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
1
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
5
 
 
1
1
4
1

1.80

3.10

4.20

19:00
FIN
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
3
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.66

3.80

4.33

18:30
FIN
R16
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.00

3.40

3.10

18:20
FIN
PL
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
2
 
 
AL-QADSIA
1
 
 
1
1
2
2

3.75

3.30

1.90

18:15
FIN
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
8
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.30

3.20

2.75

18:15
FIN
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
10
 
1
QATAR SC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

4.00

1.90

18:00
FIN
GS
KAIZER CHIEFS
3
1
 
HOROYA AC
2
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.72

3.40

4.50

18:00
FIN
GS
TEUNGUETH FC
4
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
3
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

4.20

3.30

1.80

18:00
FIN
QR
ESTONIA (W)
6
 
 
SLOVENIA (W)
3
 
 
0
2
0
9

19.00

12.00

1.04

18:00
FIN
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
9
 
 
FK PETROVAC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
3
2
 
AL-FAISALY FC
8
2
 
1
0
1
3

1.83

3.40

3.80

18:00
FIN
1LG
ALTAY
6
 
 
ALTINORDU
4
 
1
1
0
1
3

1.90

3.20

3.80

17:20
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
13
1
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
6
4
 
1
0
2
3

2.50

3.40

2.50

17:10
FIN
QR
SCOTLAND (W)
3
 
 
PORTUGAL (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.00

3.50

3.30

17:00
FIN
QR
CROATIA (W)
4
 
 
ROMANIA (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.70

3.40

2.30

17:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
7
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
5
1
1
BLACK LEOPARDS
16
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.72

3.25

4.75

16:30
FIN
PL
AL-NAJAF
4
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
13
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
QR
AZERBAIJAN (W)
4
 
 
MOLDOVA (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
ISL
EAST BENGAL
9
4
1
NORTHEAST UNITED
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

3.50

3.10

2.05

16:00
FIN
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
2
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
4
 
 
1
0
2
2

15:55
FIN
PL
AL-SALMIYAH
6
 
 
AL-NASR SC
4
 
 
0
1
1
3

2.05

3.40

3.20

15:45
FIN
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
6
 
1
UMM SALAL
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.60

2.90

15:30
FIN
FRIW
MALTA (W)
 
 
SWEDEN (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

34.00

34.00

1.00

15:30
FIN
IL
MOHAMMEDAN SC
6
 
 
CHENNAI CITY
3
 
1
0
1
2
1

2.20

3.00

3.30

15:10
FIN
SPL
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
16
2
 
DHAMK
15
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

3.25

2.80

15:00
FIN
GS
AL-MERREIKH
4
2
 
AS VITA CLUB
2
1
 
1
2
1
4
 

1.72

3.30

4.75

15:00
FIN
GS
PETRO ATLETICO
4
2
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.87

3.00

2.40

15:00
FIN
GS
SIMBA SC
1
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
3
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

3.30

3.20

2.10

15:00
FIN
R16
GOSK DUBROVNIK
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
 
 
 
1
1
1
4

10.00

6.00

1.20

15:00
FIN
3R
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.25

5.00

9.00

15:00
FIN
FRIW
SERBIA (W)
 
 
RUSSIA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
S/W
SC FREIBURG II
1
 
 
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
20
 
 
3
0
4
1

15:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK DECIC
3
 
 
JEZERO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
SL
SKF SERED
8
2
1
FC NITRA
9
3
1
1
1
1
2

2.25

3.20

3.00

15:00
FIN
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
SC VILLA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
PL
MYDA FC
15
 
 
EXPRESS FC
2
 
 
0
1
1
4

15:00
FIN
PL
VIPERS SC
2
 
 
BUL FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
11
 
 
KCCA FC
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:45
FIN
SPL
AL-BATEN
10
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
9
2
 
1
1
2
2

14:30
FIN
SL
JSK
10
 
 
CS DON BOSCO
9
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
R32
MISR EL MAKASA
 
 
ASHMOUN SC
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.14

7.00

15.00

14:30
FIN
FRIW
ENGLAND (W)
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
 
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

14:30
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
8
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
17
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:30
FIN
ND
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 
1
1
2
2

14:00
FIN
FRIW
UKRAINE (W)
 
 
INDIA (W)
 
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
BANDARI
3
 
 
VIHIGA UNITED
15
 
 
2
0
5
0

14:00
FIN
PL
TUSKER
1
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
11
 
 
0
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
1.CFL
ZETA
6
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:00
FIN
TL1
TRAT FC
15
 
 
SUPHANBURI
14
 
 
0
0
0
2

13:30
FIN
TL1
MUANGTHONG UNITED
4
 
 
PORT FC
3
 
 
0
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
PL
AL SEMAWAH
20
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARKH
9
 
 
ZAKHO
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
PL
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
16
 
 
AL-NAFT
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
1LG
BANDIRMASPOR
10
 
1
KECIORENGUCU
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.30

2.90

3.00

12:30
FIN
IL
SUDEVA
2
 
 
GOKULAM KERALA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.00

3.50

1.72

12:30
FIN
PL
AL-KAHRABA
15
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:30
FIN
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 
0
6
1
9

12:30
FIN
1LG
UMRANIYESPOR
11
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.30

2.10

12:00
FIN
FL
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
7
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

12:00
FIN
PL
KYETUME FC
12
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
9
 
 
1
2
2
2

10:30
FIN
IL
AIZAWL FC
1
 
 
REAL KASHMIR
3
 
 
1
1
1
3

3.40

2.60

2.37

10:05
FIN
AL
MELBOURNE CITY
7
1
 
SYDNEY FC
9
5
 
2
0
3
2

2.62

3.40

2.60

10:00
FIN
FRIW
NIGERIA (W)
 
 
EQUATORIAL GUINEA (W)
 
 
1
7
0
9
0
 

05:00
FIN
CL
PACHUCA
18
1
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
9
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.10

3.30

3.50

03:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO CALI
1
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
19
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.44

4.00

8.50

02:30
FIN
LP
COLON SANTA FE
1
2
 
SAN LORENZO
10
1
 
0
0
2
0

2.37

2.90

3.10

01:00
FIN
A
BOTAFOGO
20
3
 
SAO PAULO
4
5
1
0
0
1
0

7.50

4.75

1.36

01:00
FIN
AP2
HUILA
2
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

00:15
FIN
LP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
10
1
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA
4
2
 
1
1
1
2

2.20

3.25

3.25

00:15
FIN
LP
HURACAN
9
4
 
UNION SANTA FE
5
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.50

3.10

2.70

00:15
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
11
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

3.00

2.90

2.30

00:00
FIN
CLW
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
15
 
 
PUEBLA (W)
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:10
CANC
FRIW
FRANCE (W)
 
 
NORWAY (W)
 
 
 
 

21:45
CANC
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
15
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
24
 
 

21:45
POST
NL
WOKING
18
 
 
DOVER
23
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLN
BOSTON UTD
6
 
 
YORK
8
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
CANC
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
4
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
15
 
 

1.50

4.50

4.80

21:45
CANC
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
11
 
 
KETTERING
18
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLN
GATESHEAD
10
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
22
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
CANC
NLN
LEAMINGTON
9
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
20
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
13
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
19
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
CANC
NLS
DARTFORD
2
 
 
OXFORD CITY
4
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLS
MAIDSTONE UTD
11
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
16
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLS
SLOUGH TOWN
20
 
 
ST ALBANS
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLS
WELLING
21
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
14
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.50

21:45
CANC
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
19
 
 
MORPETH TOWN AFC
16
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
9
 
 
WITTON ALBION
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
2
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
18
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
13
 
 
WHITBY
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
10
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
14
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
21
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
1
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
HYDE UTD
17
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
15
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
11
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
8
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
6
 
 
LANCASTER
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
4
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
22
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
13
 
 
LEISTON FC
21
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
18
 
 
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
15
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
16
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
8
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
COALVILLE
1
 
 
HEDNESFORD TOWN
20
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
KINGS LANGLEY
9
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
LOWESTOFT TOWN
14
 
 
ST IVES
11
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
4
 
 
REDDITCH
6
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLC
TAMWORTH
5
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
19
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
10
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
16
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
HENDON
9
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
POOLE TOWN
1
 
 
TIVERTON
2
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
8
 
 
YATE TOWN
17
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
TRURO CITY
4
 
 
DORCHESTER
19
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
12
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
18
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
8
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
17
 
 
WORTHING
1
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
HARINGEY BOROUGH
12
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
11
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
13
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
16
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEWES
18
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
MERSTHAM
22
 
 
CHESHUNT FC
2
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 
MARGATE
20
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
4
 
 
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
6
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
10
 
 
BO NESS UNITED
8
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
13
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
2
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
EAST KILBRIDE
3
 
 
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
16
 
 
BERWICK RANGERS
11
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
GRETNA FC 2008
14
 
 
DALBEATTIE STAR
15
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
SPARTANS
9
 
 
GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
VALE OF LEITHEN
17
 
 
KELTY HEARTS
1
 
 

21:30
CANC
SLC
ALVECHURCH
17
 
 
BARWELL
22
 
 

21:30
CANC
SLC
NEEDHAM MARKET
2
 
 
HITCHIN
10
 
 

21:30
CANC
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
14
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
6
 
 

21:30
CANC
IPL
HORSHAM
9
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
6
 
 

21:30
POST
PR
PORTADOWN FC
11
 
 
LARNE
4
 
 

8.50

5.50

1.33

21:00
POST
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
9
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
5
 
 

20:00
CANC
FRIW
ICELAND (W)
 
 
SWITZERLAND (W)
 
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
ARMENIA U19 (W)
4
 
 
TURKEY U19 (W)
1
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
KOSOVO U19 (W)
3
 
 
GREECE U19 (W)
1
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
LITHUANIA U19 (W)
4
 
 
ISRAEL U19 (W)
1
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND U19 (W)
3
 
 
SWITZERLAND U19 (W)
2
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND U19(W)
2
 
 
ENGLAND U19 (W)
4
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
SLOVENIA U19 (W)
3
 
 
NETHERLANDS U19 (W)
2
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
HUNGARY U17 (W)
1
 
 
FINLAND U17 (W)
4
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
ISRAEL U17 (W)
3
 
 
TURKEY U17 (W)
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score