Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FIN
L2
CHAVELINES JUNIORS
1
 
 
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
12
 
 
1
0
3
2

23:00
FIN
B
CHACARITAS FC
6
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
FIN
B
CUMBAYA
1
 
 
GUALACEO SC
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
9
 
 
GUAYAQUIL SC
3
 
 
2
0
2
0

22:45
FIN
SD
DANUBIO
4
 
 
ALBION FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

22:30
FIN
2QR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
FOLA ESCH
 
 
 
0
2
1
2

22:15
FIN
1.D
FJOLNIR
4
 
1
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 
2
0
3
1

22:00
FIN
PD
GUABIRA
10
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
13
 
 
3
1
3
2

1.95

3.40

3.60

22:00
FIN
2QR
DRITA
 
 
FEYENOORD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
2QR
DUNDALK
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
 
 
 
2
2
2
2

22:00
FIN
2QR
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

22:00
FIN
2QR
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
2QR
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

22:00
FIN
2QR
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
NK OSIJEK
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
2QR
UJPEST
 
 
FC VADUZ
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
2QR
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

22:00
FIN
FRC
BENFICA
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:45
FIN
2QR
ABERDEEN
 
 
HACKEN
 
 
 
2
0
5
1

21:45
FIN
2QR
HIBERNIAN
 
1
FC SANTA COLOMA
 
 
2
1
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
2QR
LINFIELD
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

21:30
FIN
2QR
FCSB
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
2QR
GENT
 
 
VALERENGA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

21:30
FIN
2QR
LARNE
 
 
AARHUS
 
3
 
2
0
2
1

21:30
FIN
2QR
SUTJESKA
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
1
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
2QR
VELEZ MOSTAR
 
 
AEK ATHENS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:15
FIN
2QR
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
PARTIZANI
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
2QR
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

21:00
FIN
2QR
HB TORSHAVN
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
2QR
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
SANTA CLARA
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

21:00
FIN
FRC
VILLARREAL
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
L2
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
10
 
 
JUAN AURICH
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:15
FIN
SD
ATENAS
7
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
CTR
SV SPITTAL
10
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
5
 
 
0
2
0
2

20:00
FIN
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
2QR
AEL LIMASSOL
3
 
VLLAZNIA
 
1
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
2QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
 
ZILINA
 
4
 
1
2
1
3

20:00
FIN
2QR
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
2QR
DINAMO BATUMI
 
 
BATE BORISOV
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
2QR
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
2
 
1
0
4
1

20:00
FIN
2QR
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
1
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
2QR
LACI
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
2QR
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
2QR
PETROCUB
 
 
SIVASSPOR
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
2QR
RIGA FC
 
 
SHKENDIJA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
2QR
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
1
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
2QR
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
2QR
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:00
FIN
2QR
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
DINAMO BREST
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
FRC
SEVILLA
 
 
LAS PALMAS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
2G1
MOSS
10
 
 
ASKER
3
 
 
0
3
0
4

20:00
FIN
2G2
NOTODDEN
7
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
11
 
 
2
0
4
1

20:00
FIN
SPR
HELSINGBORG
7
1
 
IFK VARNAMO
3
1
 
1
2
2
3

2.15

3.20

3.60

19:45
FIN
2QR
HAMMARBY
 
 
MARIBOR
 
 
 
0
0
3
1

19:45
FIN
2QR
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
3
3
0
4
0

19:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES COPIAPO
3
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:30
FIN
2QR
DINAMO TBILISI
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:30
FIN
2QR
F91 DUDELANGE
 
 
BOHEMIANS
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
2QR
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
BREIDABLIK
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
2QR
KUPS
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
 
1
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
2QR
MOLDE
 
 
SERVETTE FC
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
2QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
BIRKIRKARA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
2QR
PFC SOCHI
 
 
KESHLA FC
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
2QR
QARABAG
 
1
FC ASHDOD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
2QR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
 
3
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
2G2
NARDO
10
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
14
 
 
1
0
3
2

18:30
FIN
2QR
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
VOJVODINA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:30
FIN
FRC
SAMPDORIA
 
 
CASTIGLIONE
 
 
 
5
0
11
1
 

18:30
FIN
L2
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
8
 
 
SANTOS DE NASCA
7
 
 
3
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
FRC
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
BANDIRMASPOR
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
DAKKADA FC
9
 
 
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
2
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
PL
IFEANYI UBA
19
 
 
ENYIMBA
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
PL
KWARA UNITED
6
 
 
WIKKI TOURISTS
15
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
2
 
 
GENERAL DIAZ
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SD
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
3
 
 
FULGENCIO YEGROS
18
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

16:30
FIN
2G2
OYGARDEN
5
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
2QR
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
 
 
 
0
1
2
4

16:00
FIN
2QR
FC ASTANA
 
1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:30
FIN
SL
DALIAN PRO
8
3
 
WUHAN ZALL
7
1
 
1
1
1
1

4.75

3.50

1.72

15:00
FIN
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
2
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:35
FIN
CL1
KUNSHAN FC
3
 
 
SHENYANG URBAN
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:35
FIN
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
4
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
6
 
 
0
0
3
0

14:30
FIN
GS
BRAZIL (U23)
1
1
 
GERMANY (U23)
3
5
1
3
0
4
2

14:00
FIN
GS
HONDURAS (U23)
2
2
 
ROMANIA (U23)
4
3
 
0
1
0
1

14:00
FIN
GS
JAPAN (U23)
1
3
 
SOUTH AFRICA (U23)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:30
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
4
2
 
1
0
1
0

13:30
FIN
GS
ARGENTINA (U23)
3
4
1
AUSTRALIA (U23)
2
7
 
0
1
0
2

12:30
FIN
BCL1
ANNERLEY
7
 
 
PINE HILLS
2
 
 
0
1
2
6
 

12:30
FIN
QSL23
GOLD COAST UNITED (U23)
6
 
 
OLYMPIC FC (U23)
4
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

11:30
FIN
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
3
1
 
BEIJING GUOAN
5
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.87

3.50

2.30

11:30
FIN
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
6
3
1
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
2
1
1
2
1
3

13.00

5.50

1.25

11:30
FIN
CL1
ZIBO CUJU
2
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
4
 
 
0
1
1
3

11:30
FIN
GS
IVORY COAST (U23)
2
2
1
SAUDI ARABIA (U23)
4
2
 
1
1
2
1

11:00
FIN
GS
MEXICO (U23)
2
 
 
FRANCE (U23)
3
2
 
0
0
4
1

11:00
FIN
GS
NEW ZEALAND (U23)
3
1
 
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

10:30
FIN
GS
EGYPT (U23)
4
4
 
SPAIN (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

05:30
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
8
1
 
LOS ANGELES FC
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

3.40

4.20

1.90

05:00
FIN
CPL
PACIFIC FC
2
 
 
ATLETICO OTTAWA
8
 
1
1
2
4
2

05:00
FIN
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
7
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
3
2
 
2
1
2
2

1.95

3.80

3.50

04:30
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
6
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

04:05
FIN
CL
MILLONARIOS
3
 
 
QUINDIO
8
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.36

4.20

11.00

04:00
FIN
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
4
2
 
FC DALLAS
10
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.53

4.33

5.50

03:30
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
12
 
 
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

5.00

4.50

1.53

03:30
FIN
B
CSA
11
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
6
 
 
1
1
2
2

03:30
FIN
B
NAUTICO RECIFE
1
 
1
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
16
 
 
2
1
2
1

03:30
FIN
PB
FERNANDEZ VIAL
15
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:30
FIN
R16
ARGENTINOS JRS
6
 
RIVER PLATE
 
3
 
0
1
0
2

6.50

3.80

1.57

03:30
FIN
R16
FLAMENGO
4
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
2
 
1
1
4
1

1.36

4.75

8.00

03:30
FIN
R16
LIBERTAD
2
 
JUNIOR
 
3
 
0
0
0
1

1.95

3.40

4.20

03:30
FIN
R16
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
3
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
 
3
 
0
1
1
1

1.55

4.00

6.00

03:30
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2
2
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
11
4
1
0
0
1
1

1.44

4.75

6.00

03:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
8
 
 
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:00
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
13
2
 
DC UNITED
8
2
 
1
0
2
2

2.15

3.80

3.00

03:00
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
12
3
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
10
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.20

3.50

3.10

02:30
FIN
SD
DEFENSOR SPORTING
6
 
 
JUVENTUD
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

02:30
FIN
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
5
2
 
NASHVILLE SC
2
1
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
INTER MIAMI
14
2
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
 
 
0
4
0
5

02:30
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
1
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
7
2
 
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
11
3
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
9
1
 
0
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
CPL
FC EDMONTON
6
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
USL1
NORTH CAROLINA FC
12
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
9
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

01:15
FIN
PD
REAL POTOSI
15
 
1
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
2
 
 
1
4
1
5

1.90

3.80

3.60

01:15
FIN
R16
BARCELONA SC
2
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
6
 
1
0
3
1

2.00

3.30

4.00

01:15
FIN
R16
PALMEIRAS
5
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
 
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.40

4.50

7.50

01:15
FIN
R16
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
 
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.72

3.60

4.75

01:00
FIN
A
CUIABA
15
5
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
8
4
1
1
0
2
1

2.50

2.90

3.20

01:00
FIN
PB
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
SD
CA CERRO
10
 
 
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score