Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
FIN
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
3
 
FORTALEZA
4
1
 
1
1
1
2

4.75

3.50

1.70

01:00
FIN
CGrC
CRICIUMA
2
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
PB
FERNANDEZ VIAL
14
 
 
MAGALLANES
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
AP
MONTERREY
4
4
 
LEON
8
3
 
0
1
0
1

1.83

3.40

3.60

01:00
FIN
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
10
1
 
INTER MIAMI
11
4
 
2
0
4
0

1.61

4.00

5.50

00:30
FIN
TFA
UNION SUNCHALES
9
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
5
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

00:30
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
16
 
 
LONDRINA
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:15
FIN
LAGr1
CATEDRATICOS ELITE
6
 
 
SALTILLO FC
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:15
FIN
LAGr1
TRITONES VALLARTA
3
 
 
CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II
8
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

00:15
FIN
LB
ACD URUAPAN
1
 
 
CALOR DE SAN PEDRO
4
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

00:00
FIN
LP
LANUS
2
3
 
BANFIELD
24
6
 
0
1
1
1

2.45

3.10

2.70

00:00
FIN
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
12
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.37

3.00

2.80

00:00
FIN
LAGr2
INTER DE QUERETARO
7
 
 
INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
LAGr2
LEVIATAN
13
 
 
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS II
1
 
 
0
0
0
7
 

00:00
FIN
LB
LOBOS HUERTA
3
 
 
CIERVOS
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

00:00
FIN
CL
SAN FRANCISCO FC
6
 
 
CD ARABE UNIDO
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
CL
TAURO FC
1
 
 
VERAGUENSE CD
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
 
 
1
1
1
3
2
 

1.50

4.00

6.00

00:00
FIN
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
 
2
3
3
6

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
CANC
PB
LAUTARO DE BUIN
17
 
 
MAGALLANES
7
 
 

23:00
POST
AP2B
LIMON FC
9
 
 
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
6
 
 

21:00
POST
PD
GRANADA CF
17
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
2
 
 

21:00
POST
PD
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
7
 
 

20:10
POST
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
4
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3
 
 

19:00
CANC
2LW
SANLIURFASPOR
8
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
19
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
 
 
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
APOLLON LARISSA FC
4
 
 
VERIA
15
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
APOLLON PONTOU
5
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
LARISA
6
 
 
PAOK B
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
NIKI VOLOU
7
 
 
XANTHI FC
16
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
8
 
 
TRIKALA
14
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
PANSERRAIKOS
10
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2N
PIERIKOS
12
 
 
THESPROTOS
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
2
 
 
IRODOTOS
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
DIAGORAS RODOU
4
 
 
AEK ATHENS B
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
ERGOTELIS
7
 
 
EGALEO
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
IERAPETRA
8
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS B
15
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
KALLITHEA
11
 
 
EPISKOPI
6
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
KIFISIA
13
 
 
RHODOS AS
16
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
LEVADIAKOS
14
 
 
KARAISKAKIS
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL2S
PAE CHANIA
 
 
KALAMATA
10
 
 
 

17:00
POST
PR
INGULETS PETROVE
12
 
 
RUKH LVIV
10
 
 

16:00
POST
N/E
USTREM DONCHEVO
11
 
 
SPORTIST GEN.TOSHEVO
9
 
 

15:00
CANC
ML
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 

15:00
CANC
PL
SC VILLA
10
 
 
BUL FC
3
 
 
 

14:45
CANC
ALG
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
19
 
 
MES KERMAN
10
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
9
 
 
SPARTAKS
5
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score