Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:30
FIN
SL
FC SION
4
2
 
FC LUZERN
10
4
 
1
0
1
1

2.30

3.80

2.70

21:15
FIN
L1
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
14
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

3.30

2.87

2.20

21:15
FIN
1L
MARIBOR
4
 
 
NK CM CELJE
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
3
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
GS
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
1
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

20:45
FIN
CUP
ALLEROD
 
 
BRONDBY
 
 
 
0
4
1
8

20:30
FIN
SL1
VOLOS NPS
10
3
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
12
2
 
0
0
3
0

2.10

3.20

3.75

20:30
FIN
1.D
GROTTA
5
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
2
 
 
2
1
2
3

20:30
FIN
PD
GRANADA CF
17
5
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
1
 
1
0
2
3

4.33

3.40

1.85

20:30
FIN
PD
OSASUNA
8
2
 
BETIS
14
 
 
1
1
1
3

2.30

3.25

3.25

20:30
FIN
D2NL
STORFORS AIK
8
 
 
BERGNASETS AIK
12
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:25
FIN
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
15
1
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
4
 
1
1
2
2

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
5
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
9
 
1
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
10
 
1
HAPOEL AFULA
13
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
4
 
 
KAFR QASIM
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
LL
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
8
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
ASV
HAMMARBY
5
2
 
IFK GOTEBORG
12
1
 
2
0
3
0

1.66

4.20

4.50

20:00
FIN
ASV
KALMAR FF
7
1
 
AIK
1
3
 
0
0
1
1

3.10

3.25

2.20

20:00
FIN
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
14
1
 
HALMSTAD
10
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.00

3.30

20:00
FIN
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
8
5
 
HACKEN
9
3
 
1
0
1
1

2.75

3.30

2.45

20:00
FIN
SL
ALANYASPOR
13
1
 
KASIMPASA
8
4
 
0
0
2
0

1.80

3.50

4.50

20:00
FIN
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
2
 
GIRESUNSPOR
20
1
 
1
0
2
1

1.36

4.75

8.50

20:00
FIN
EPL
AL-WAHDA SCC
4
1
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:45
FIN
ERE
CAMBUUR
13
 
 
HERACLES
16
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.25

3.50

2.75

19:30
FIN
A
SAMPDORIA
15
2
 
NAPOLI
3
1
 
0
2
0
4

4.75

4.00

1.66

19:30
FIN
A
TORINO
11
3
 
LAZIO
6
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.90

3.40

2.37

19:30
FIN
3Gr1
LORENSKOG
5
 
 
ULL-KISA 2
14
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
CUP
LASK LINZ
 
 
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.03

17.00

26.00

19:00
FIN
CUP
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
 
 
 
2
0
3
2

19:00
FIN
CUP
AC HORSENS
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 
3
1
3
2

3.75

3.75

1.75

19:00
FIN
CUP
FREM
 
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
0
3
0
3

12.00

6.50

1.18

19:00
FIN
PL
MARKAZ TULKARM
12
 
 
ISLAMI QALQILYA
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
L1
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
11
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
17
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

2.87

2.80

2.55

18:50
FIN
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
16
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:45
FIN
R32
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:45
FIN
SPL
AL-TAEE
16
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
6
 
 
2
2
4
2
 

18:30
FIN
CUP
LKS LODZ
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
3-1

18:30
FIN
SPL
AL-FAYHA
1
1
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
12
1
 
0
0
2
0

18:25
FIN
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3
3
 
AL-BATEN
10
2
 
1
0
1
0

18:15
FIN
SL1
IONIKOS
5
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.00

3.30

18:00
FIN
EL
TALLINNA KALEV
2
 
 
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
1
0
4
2

18:00
FIN
GS
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3
 
 
URAL
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
1L
FC KOPER
1
 
 
ALUMINIJ
10
 
1
1
1
1
3

17:45
FIN
2Gr1
FLOYA
12
 
 
VALERENGA 2
9
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:45
FIN
EPL
AL ORUBA
14
 
 
AL-AIN FC
1
4
 
0
3
3
3
 

17:45
FIN
EPL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
2
 
AL-WASL FC
6
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
SL
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
 
 
SANGA BALENDE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
SL
RCK
 
 
US TSHINKUNKU
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
IL
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B
3
 
 
FA SIAULIAI
2
 
 
2
2
2
3

17:00
FIN
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
5
 
 
SEVAN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
CPO
COTONSPORT
 
 
FOVU CLUB
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-4

17:00
FIN
EL
PAIDE LM II
3
 
 
FCI LEVADIA II
5
 
 
0
1
4
1

17:00
FIN
BGr2
ARMENIA U17 (W)
3
 
 
CROATIA U17 (W)
1
 
 
0
5
0
5
 

17:00
FIN
SL
KONYASPOR
5
3
 
TRABZONSPOR
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

3.10

3.40

2.30

16:00
FIN
CUP
MARITSA PLOVDIV
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
 
1
0
1
3

5.00

3.80

1.53

16:00
FIN
CUP
SPARTAK VARNA
 
 
LUDOGORETS
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

9.50

5.25

1.22

16:00
FIN
Gr2
LATVIA (U17)
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (U17)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
THAQAFI TULKARM
9
 
 
MOSASET AL BIREH
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
R32
ACSO FILIASI
 
 
UTA ARAD
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
1L
TABOR SEZANA
5
 
 
NS MURA
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
SL
NKANA
12
 
 
RED ARROWS
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
EL2
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
10
 
 
GAREJI
4
 
 
0
1
0
3

15:00
FIN
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
9
 
 
ZUGDIDI
7
 
 
0
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
EL2
GAGRA
2
 
1
SIONI BOLNISI
1
 
1
1
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
EL2
MERANI TBILISI
5
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
6
 
 
2
0
5
2

15:00
FIN
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
8
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
8
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:15
FIN
L1
BARITO PUTERA
10
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
9
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

14:15
FIN
GS
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
3
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
2
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

13:00
FIN
CUP
MINYOR PERNIK
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

4.33

3.75

1.61

13:00
FIN
Gr2
SWEDEN (U17)
 
 
LITHUANIA (U17)
 
 
 
6
0
8
0
 

12:00
FIN
BGr2
LITHUANIA U17 (W)
4
 
1
KAZAKHSTAN U17 (W)
2
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

11:15
FIN
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
18
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
15
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
3
 
 
CIMARRONES
10
 
 
1
1
1
2

05:00
FIN
CC
CAVALRY FC
 
 
PACIFIC FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

05:00
FIN
SF
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
 
 
LEON
 
 
 
0
0
2
3

05:00
FIN
R16
CD MARATHON
 
 
REAL ESTELI
 
 
1
2
0
2
0

05:00
FIN
USL
OAKLAND ROOTS
7
 
 
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
2
 
 
1
1
2
1

05:00
FIN
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
4
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

04:00
FIN
CL
JUNIOR
10
 
 
HUILA
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.36

4.50

7.50

04:00
FIN
AP
CD VICTORIA
10
 
 
CD HONDURAS
8
 
 
1
1
1
2

04:00
FIN
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
5
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1
 
 
1
0
2
2

03:30
FIN
CUP
BOCA JUNIORS
2
 
PATRONATO
 
4
 
0
0
0
0
4-2

03:30
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
 
PONTE PRETA
15
 
2
1
2
1
2

03:30
FIN
FS
FLAMENGO
1
1
BARCELONA SC
 
2
1
2
0
2
0

1.22

5.50

9.50

03:06
FIN
AP
MONTERREY
6
3
 
TOLUCA
3
7
 
1
0
2
0

1.45

4.33

6.50

03:05
FIN
AP2
PUMAS TABASCO
2
 
 
VENADOS FC
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
PD
BOLIVAR
5
 
 
AURORA
12
 
1
3
0
5
1
 

1.12

7.50

15.00

03:00
FIN
NBGrB
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
 
 
MOJOCOYA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
NBGrF
VACA DIEZ
 
 
MOTO CLUB
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
PB
IQUIQUE
15
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
6
 
 
0
0
2
1

03:00
FIN
R16
COMUNICACIONES
 
1
ALIANZA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

03:00
FIN
SD
DEFENSOR SPORTING
3
 
 
CA CERRO
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
10
2
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
2
 
1
1
2
3

2.30

3.50

2.90

03:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
12
5
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
4
3
2
0
1
1
1

3.10

3.60

2.15

03:00
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
7
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
12
3
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
17
1
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
FIN
CC
TORONTO FC
 
 
YORK UNITED FC
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
INTER MIAMI
11
1
1
NASHVILLE SC
3
1
 
0
2
1
5

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
6
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
NBGrA
VILLA REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
DEPORTIVO KIVON
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
4
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
7
 
 
1
2
2
3

02:00
FIN
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
5
 
 
MIAMI FC
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

01:15
FIN
PD
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
7
 
 
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.10

3.40

2.10

01:15
FIN
FS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
1
 
LIBERTAD
 
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.65

3.40

5.25

01:00
FIN
B
VITORIA
18
 
 
CORITIBA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
PB
RANGERS DE TALCA
10
 
 
MAGALLANES
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
AP2
TLAXCALA F.C.
16
 
 
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:30
FIN
PB
FERNANDEZ VIAL
14
 
 
SAN LUIS
16
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

00:30
FIN
SD
CENTRAL ESPANOL
10
 
 
ROCHA FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:10
FIN
CUP
GODOY CRUZ
3
 
RACING CLUB
 
3
 
2
1
3
3
5-4

00:00
FIN
NBGrA
CD LOS ALMENDROS
 
 
LIBERTAD BENI
 
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

00:00
FIN
CC
HFX WANDERERS
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
 
1
1
1
3

00:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES TEMUCO
5
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:55
POST
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
3
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
5
 
 

19:00
CANC
EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
6
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score