Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
4
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

4.00

3.25

1.95

00:00
FIN
CL
LIMON FC
11
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
7
 
1
0
1
0
2

3.75

3.40

2.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
CORK CITY
9
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DERRY CITY
7
 
 
FINN HARPS
8
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
SHELBOURNE
5
 
 
DUNDALK
2
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 
UCD
4
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
CABINTEELY
1
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
3
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
GALWAY UNITED
7
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
WEXFORD FC
8
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
6
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
1
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
ATSV WOLFSBERG
16
 
 
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
3
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
4
 
 
FC WELS
5
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
GLEICHENBERG
6
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
15
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
RIED (AM)
7
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
10
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
SC KALSDORF
8
 
 
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
SC WEIZ
9
 
 
UNION GURTEN
12
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
WSC HERTHA
2
 
 
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
14
 
 

18:00
POST
QR
ESTONIA (W)
5
 
 
RUSSIA (W)
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
AKRA
2
 
 
HINNA
5
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OMI
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
1
 
 
SV DEUTZ 05
11
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2OG
HASSLEHOLMS IF
5
 
 
ASARUMS IF
2
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2OG
NOSABY IF
11
 
 
BROMOLLA
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
VARMBOLS FC
7
 
 
ASSYRISKA IF NORRKOPING
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
AHLAFORS IF
2
 
 
IK ODDEVOLD
14
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
GREBBESTADS IF
1
 
 
VANERSBORGS FK
12
 
 
 

13:30
POST
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
12
 
 
HUME CITY
1
 
 

13:15
POST
VIC
BENTLEIGH GREENS
10
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
3
 
 

12:30
POST
VIC
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
11
 
 
ST ALBANS SAINTS
7
 
 

11:30
POST
VIC20
DANDENONG CITY (U20)
9
 
 
HUME CITY (U20)
4
 
 
 

11:15
POST
VIC20
BENTLEIGH GREENS (U20)
12
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER (U20)
14
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score