Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
FIN
QF
SPORTING SAN JOSE
 
 
AD CARMELITA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
4
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
10
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.66

3.80

5.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
PR
FINN HARPS
8
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
10
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
CORK CITY
9
 
 
SHELBOURNE
5
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DUNDALK
2
 
 
DERRY CITY
7
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
WEXFORD FC
8
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
9
 
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
9
 
 
WIENER SPORTKLUB
4
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
FC MAUERWERK
11
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
3
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
13
 
 
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
16
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
2
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
8
 
 

21:00
CANC
EST
NEUSIEDL-SEE
14
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
6
 
 

21:00
CANC
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
15
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1
 
 

20:00
POST
DS4
SILKEBORG KFUM
2
 
 
NORRESUNDBY
8
 
 
 

20:00
POST
2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
11
 
 
ARENDAL
1
 
 

20:00
POST
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
12
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
11
 
 
 

19:30
POST
DS3
KOLDING BK
10
 
 
ODDER IGF
8
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
BSK 1933
4
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
6
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
SV GRODIG
2
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
8
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
SV KUCHL
3
 
 
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SAL
SV WALS GRUNAU
5
 
 
USK ANIF
7
 
 
 

19:00
POST
YKK
EIF
3
 
 
KTP
7
 
 

19:00
POST
YKK
GNISTAN
5
 
 
AC OULU
2
 
 

19:00
POST
YKK
MYPA
9
 
 
MP
8
 
 

19:00
POST
KGA
NJS
9
 
 
PK-35
6
 
 

19:00
POST
KGB
ATLANTIS FC
12
 
 
GRIFK
3
 
 

19:00
POST
KGB
HJS AKATEMIA
4
 
 
SALPA
11
 
 
 

19:00
POST
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
10
 
 
FK JELGAVA
8
 
 

19:00
POST
VIR
RIGA FC
9
 
 
FS METTA LU
6
 
 

19:00
POST
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
3
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 

18:30
POST
KGA
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 
MIPK
8
 
 

18:30
POST
KGB
KAAPO
7
 
 
PIF
10
 
 

18:00
POST
FINAL
WINNER SF1
 
 
WINNER SF2
 
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
3
 
 
SC KALSDORF
8
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
FC WELS
5
 
 
RIED (AM)
7
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
STURM GRAZ (AM)
10
 
 
SC WEIZ
9
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 
WSC HERTHA
2
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
UNION GURTEN
12
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
1
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
6
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
14
 
 
ATSV WOLFSBERG
16
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
15
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
4
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
5
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
7
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
FC FLORESTI
4
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
8
 
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
9
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
ND
PETROCUB
6
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
STROMSGODSET 2
3
 
 
HALSEN
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
VIDAR
12
 
 
VIKING 2
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
SKJERVOY
10
 
 
JUNKEREN
2
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2VG
KSF PRESPA BIRLIK
5
 
 
ROSENGARD
2
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2VG
ONSALA
1
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
DS1
TAASTRUP FC
6
 
 
BSF
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
IK GAUTHIOD
6
 
 
IFK TIDAHOLM
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
11
 
 
SAVEDALENS IF
10
 
 
 

14:30
POST
DS1
IF SKJOLD BIRKEROD
8
 
 
LEDOJE-SMORUM
2
 
 
 

14:30
POST
DS4
AARHUS FREMAD 2
4
 
 
KJELLERUP
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
NZPL
MINDIL ACES
2
 
 
PORT DARWIN
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL
MERANI TBILISI
8
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
9
 
 
 

13:30
POST
BPL
ALBANY CREEK
4
 
 
NORTH STAR
10
 
 
 

13:15
POST
VIC
BENTLEIGH GREENS
10
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 

13:15
POST
VIC2
PASCOE VALE
4
 
 
MORELAND ZEBRAS
1
 
 
 

11:15
POST
VIC20
BENTLEIGH GREENS (U20)
12
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE (U20)
8
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score