Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FIN
PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
20
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.30

4.50

13.00

22:00
FIN
CL
BUCARAMANGA
10
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.25

3.30

3.30

22:00
FIN
B
CHACARITAS FC
6
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

22:00
FIN
CL
DANUBIO
4
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
2
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

2.62

3.00

2.70

22:00
FIN
PO
COLUMBUS CREW 2
 
 
ROCHESTER RHINOS
 
 
 
1
0
4
1

21:45
FIN
Gr1
SCOTLAND
1
2
 
REP. OF IRELAND
3
5
 
0
1
2
1

2.00

3.20

4.00

21:45
FIN
Gr2
CYPRUS
3
1
 
GREECE
1
2
 
1
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
Gr2
CZECH REPUBLIC
4
 
 
PORTUGAL
1
 
 
0
2
0
4

4.75

4.00

1.70

21:45
FIN
Gr2
ISRAEL
1
2
 
ALBANIA
3
3
 
0
0
2
1

2.10

3.50

3.50

21:45
FIN
Gr2
SPAIN
2
 
 
SWITZERLAND
3
1
 
0
1
1
2

1.50

4.33

6.00

21:45
FIN
Gr4
SERBIA
2
3
 
SWEDEN
4
1
 
2
1
4
1

1.80

3.75

4.20

21:30
FIN
LP
LANUS
26
1
 
SAN LORENZO
15
1
 
1
0
2
0
 

3.00

2.80

2.75

21:30
FIN
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
27
 
 
FLANDRIA
33
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

2.50

3.60

21:30
FIN
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.60

3.10

3.00

21:30
FIN
PBN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
6
 
 
SAN TELMO
30
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.66

3.50

5.75

21:30
FIN
PBMC
ACASSUSO
11
 
 
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:30
FIN
PBMC
CANUELAS
12
 
 
DOCK SUD
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
PBMC
ITUZAINGO
3
 
 
ATLETICO FENIX
14
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
REAL PILAR
3
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
5
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
7
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
CATANZARO
1
 
 
ACR MESSINA
20
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
FOGGIA
16
 
1
PESCARA
3
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
GELBISON CILENTO
12
 
 
TARANTO
17
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
GIUGLIANO
7
 
1
TURRIS
4
 
1
2
1
4
1
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
JUVE STABIA
5
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
LATINA
9
 
 
AVELLINO
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
MONOPOLI
6
 
1
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
11
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
CGrC
POTENZA
13
 
 
CROTONE
2
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

21:15
FIN
L1
ETOILE FILANTE
6
 
 
AS SONABEL (BFA)
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAD
HOOGSTRATEN
17
 
 
SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23)
13
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
FAD
K.S.K. HEIST
9
 
 
FRANCS BORAINS
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
FAD
MANDEL UNITED
19
 
 
THES SPORT
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
FAD
PATRO MAASMECHELEN
3
 
 
K. RUPEL BOOM FC
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PB
SANTIAGO MORNING
12
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
5
 
1
1
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
FRI21
SWITZERLAND (U21)
 
 
NORWAY (U21)
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

21:00
FIN
SDR3
HERCULES
2
 
 
ESPANYOL B
5
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

20:30
FIN
FAD
GENT (U23)
4
 
 
OH LEUVEN (U23)
14
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

20:15
FIN
FRI
BOLIVIA
 
 
SENEGAL
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
PBMC
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
8
 
1
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
PBMC
COLEGIALES
2
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
5
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

20:00
FIN
B
LIBERTAD
4
 
 
CD OLMEDO
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

20:00
FIN
6
ROMANIA (U19)
3
 
 
LITHUANIA (U19)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRI
TANZANIA
 
 
UGANDA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRI21
MALTA (U21)
 
 
CYPRUS (U21)
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

3.00

3.50

2.00

20:00
FIN
LPBA
CD AVISPONES DE CHILPANCINGO
4
 
 
CALOR DE SAN PEDRO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
LPAAP
CIMARRONES II
7
 
 
TRITONES VALLARTA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
PDR1
ALGECIRAS
8
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
1
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

2.75

3.10

2.37

20:00
FIN
PDR1
SAN FERNANDO
14
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.10

3.30

3.10

20:00
FIN
PDR2
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
14
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.30

3.10

2.80

20:00
FIN
PDR2
BARCELONA B
1
 
 
MURCIA
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.25

3.50

2.62

20:00
FIN
SDR3
CE MANRESA
1
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
7
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
1
CZECH REPUBLIC (U19)
2
 
 
SWITZERLAND (U19)
3
 
 
3
0
3
2
 

19:30
FIN
SD
MALAGA
22
3
 
VILLARREAL B
6
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.05

3.40

3.60

19:30
FIN
SD
PONFERRADINA
11
4
 
TENERIFE
15
1
1
1
1
2
2

3.00

3.20

2.50

19:30
FIN
SDR5
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
UD MONTIJO
10
 
 
0
1
4
2
 

19:05
FIN
FRI
COTE D IVOIRE
 
 
TOGO
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

1.61

3.50

4.75

19:00
FIN
LP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
13
3
 
PATRONATO
11
4
 
1
1
2
1
 

2.10

3.50

3.40

19:00
FIN
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
12
2
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
23
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.55

3.00

3.00

19:00
FIN
TYR
SV FUEGEN
10
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
FLRS
SUTJESKA FOCA
5
 
 
MODRICA
18
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
L1
AS POLICE
9
 
 
REAL DU FASO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
L1
VITESSE FC
13
 
 
SALITAS
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
Gr2
NORTHERN IRELAND
4
 
 
KOSOVO
2
1
 
0
0
2
1

2.10

3.20

3.40

19:00
FIN
Gr4
SLOVENIA
3
3
 
NORWAY
1
2
 
0
0
2
1

4.50

3.60

1.80

19:00
FIN
5
POLAND (U19)
1
 
 
ESTONIA (U19)
2
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
9
DENMARK (U19)
2
 
 
MONTENEGRO (U19)
3
 
 
4
0
6
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
GALATASARAY
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRI21
PORTUGAL (U21)
 
 
GEORGIA (U21)
 
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

1.18

6.50

9.00

19:00
FIN
ORGrN
AHRWEILER BC
9
 
 
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
8
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

19:00
FIN
LPBA
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
8
 
 
THO MAYAS FC
7
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
LPAAP
LEONES NEGROS UDG II
6
 
 
MEXICALI FC
11
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

19:00
FIN
BP2
AS SALE
12
 
 
WYDAD TEMARA
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
BP2
ITTIFAQ MARRAKECH
9
 
 
USM OUJDA
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
BP2
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
6
 
 
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
8
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
BP2
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
2
 
 
WYDAD FES
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
TD
DE TREFFERS
2
 
 
KONINKLIJKE HFC
7
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

19:00
FIN
1L
MACVA
7
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
1L
METALAC GM
6
 
 
FK ZLATIBOR
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
PDR1
CELTA VIGO B
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

3.50

3.40

1.95

19:00
FIN
SDR1
CD ARENTEIRO
3
 
 
OVIEDO B
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDR2
ARENAS CLUB
1
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD C
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDR2
SAN JUAN
4
 
 
CD BREA
18
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDR4
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
12
 
 
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
16
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
SDR5
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
4
 
 
DON BENITO
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
PDFW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
2
1
 
BETIS (W)
11
1
 
1
1
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
1L2
EMMENBRUECKE
13
 
 
FC MURI
16
 
 
3
0
5
1
 

19:00
FIN
2LGr
BALIKESIRSPOR
16
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
3LGr1
52 ORDUSPOR
2
 
 
ICEL IDMANYURDU
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
3LGr1
ESKISEHIRSPOR
17
 
 
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
0
2
3
4
 

19:00
FIN
3LGr1
KARSIYAKA
5
 
 
SILE YILDIZSPOR
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:55
FIN
BLW
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
11
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

18:30
FIN
L1
ASO CHLEF
4
 
 
ES SETIF
8
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

18:30
FIN
L1
CS CONSTANTINE
1
 
 
MC ORAN
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
FIN
L1
MCE BAYADH
6
 
 
JS KABYLIE
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
FIN
L1
NC MAGRA
12
 
 
JS SAOURA
7
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
L1
USM KHENCHELA
13
 
 
HB CHELGHOUM LAID
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
PB
BARNECHEA
8
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
16
 
 
0
0
4
2

18:30
FIN
CGrB
ALESSANDRIA
19
 
 
CARRARESE
2
 
1
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
20
 
 
FERMANA
11
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
GUBBIO
4
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
IMOLESE
17
 
 
FIORENZUOLA
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
LUCCHESE
9
 
 
RIMINI
8
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
OLBIA
15
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
REGGIANA
1
 
 
SAN DONATO
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
VIS PESARO
7
 
1
MATELICA
6
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

18:30
FIN
WCUP
ATHLONE TOWN (W)
 
 
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

18:30
FIN
SDR1
REAL AVILES
12
 
 
RS GIMNASTICA
8
 
1
1
0
3
0
 

18:30
FIN
1L1
CS CHENOIS
10
 
 
US TERRE SAINTE
7
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
1L1
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
4
 
 
MEYRIN
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
1L1
MARTIGNY SPORTS
11
 
 
LA SARRAZ-ECLEPENS
13
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

18:30
FIN
1L1
PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS
16
 
 
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
8
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

18:30
FIN
1L3
WEESEN
11
 
 
FC FREINBACH
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
L1
RC ARBAA
5
 
 
US BISKRA
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
TYR
SPG SILZ-MOETZ
3
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
2
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
VOR
FC WOLFURT
8
 
 
SW BREGENZ
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
VOR
LAUTERACH
3
 
 
ROTHIS
11
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
VOR
VFB HOHENEMS
5
 
 
ROTENBERG
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
KGrC
ROPS
6
 
 
FCV
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
KGrC
VIFK
2
 
1
JJK
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
FRC
FC KRAMSACH-BRANDENBERG
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
 
0
7
0
16
 

18:00
FIN
OHE
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
1
 
 
FC HANAU 93
5
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
ONR
KFC UERDINGEN 05
4
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
1
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
1
 
 
KING FAISAL BABES
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
1D
VILNIUS BFA
7
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
LPBA
PIONEROS DE CANCUN
2
 
 
ZITACUARO
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
LPAAP
CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II
8
 
 
GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
3Gr5
BYASEN
2
 
 
NARDO
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
PR
FINN HARPS
10
4
1
BOHEMIANS
6
2
 
0
0
0
2

2.60

3.30

2.55

18:00
FIN
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 
TREATY UNITED
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
PDR1
AD MERIDA
17
 
 
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
PDR2
OSASUNA B
5
 
 
CD ELDENSE
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.20

3.30

2.80

18:00
FIN
SDR1
RACING SANTANDER B
5
 
 
GUIJUELO
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
ALAVES B
8
 
 
ARNEDO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
U. MUTILVERA
2
 
1
ATLETICO CIRBONERO
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
1
 
 
FC BIEL BIENNE
16
 
 
3
1
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
1L1
FC ECHALLENS
3
 
 
CONCORDIA LAUSANNE
15
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
1L1
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
14
 
 
FC COFFRANE
6
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
1L2
FC BASSECOURT
5
 
 
FC KONIZ
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
1L2
FC CONCORDIA BS
3
 
 
FC WOHLEN
12
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

18:00
FIN
1L3
AC TAVERNE
6
 
 
FC LINTH 04
7
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

17:45
FIN
KW
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
6
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:30
FIN
EST
FC MAUERWERK
3
 
 
KREMSER SC
16
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

17:30
FIN
EST
LEOBENDORF
13
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
9
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:30
FIN
EST
SR DONAUFELD
10
 
 
ASV DRASSBURG
14
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:30
FIN
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
21
 
1
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:30
FIN
CGrA
PRO VERCELLI
12
 
 
NOVARA
3
 
1
1
1
1
2
 

17:30
FIN
3Gr5
INNSTRANDENS
13
 
2
TILLER
10
 
 
1
0
2
2

17:30
FIN
SDR1
VALLADOLID B
2
 
 
CORUXO
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
1L1
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
9
 
 
FC SION II
12
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

17:15
FIN
DS3
BRABRAND IF II
9
 
 
B 1909
7
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

17:15
FIN
SD
MIRANDES
19
3
 
ZARAGOZA
16
1
 
1
0
2
0

3.25

3.30

2.25

17:00
FIN
MID
FC JUNIORS OO
1
 
 
SC WEIZ
12
 
 
2
0
5
1
 

17:00
FIN
MID
UNION GURTEN
7
 
 
RIED (AM)
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
MID
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
8
 
 
SC KALSDORF
15
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
VOR
ADMIRA DORNBIRN
10
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
DRINA ZVORNIK
15
 
 
SLOBODA M. GRAD
14
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
FAMOS
10
 
 
SLOBODA NOVI GRAD
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
FK KRUPA
1
 
 
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
6
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
FK LAKTASI
3
 
 
KOZARA GRADISKA
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA
11
 
 
OMARSKA
17
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
LJUBIC PRNJAVOR
16
 
 
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
9
 
 
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
B
ITUANO
6
 
 
BRUSQUE
18
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
12
 
 
SOLIN
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.20

3.00

3.25

17:00
FIN
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
7
 
 
NK DUBRAVA
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.95

3.25

3.60

17:00
FIN
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
1
 
 
JARUN
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.95

3.40

3.50

17:00
FIN
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
8
 
 
RUDES
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

3.30

3.25

2.00

17:00
FIN
EL1
BARNSLEY
5
 
 
CHARLTON
16
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

2.45

3.40

2.80

17:00
FIN
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
21
2
 
ACCRINGTON ST
13
3
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.60

3.40

2.70

17:00
FIN
EL1
MORECAMBE
23
1
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
7
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

2.80

3.30

2.60

17:00
FIN
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
8
 
 
PORT VALE
15
3
 
2
0
3
0
 

2.15

3.40

3.40

17:00
FIN
EL1
SHEFFIELD WED
3
 
 
WYCOMBE
17
2
 
2
1
3
1
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

17:00
FIN
EL1
SHREWSBURY
9
1
 
BURTON ALBION
24
1
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.10

3.30

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL2
BARROW
4
1
1
LEYTON ORIENT
1
4
 
0
1
0
2
 

2.60

3.00

3.00

17:00
FIN
EL2
BRADFORD
7
2
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
16
3
 
1
0
2
2
 

1.70

3.60

4.75

17:00
FIN
EL2
COLCHESTER
21
2
 
ROCHDALE
23
3
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

17:00
FIN
EL2
CREWE
11
2
 
MANSFIELD
6
2
 
0
0
1
2
 

3.60

3.50

2.00

17:00
FIN
EL2
DONCASTER
9
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
22
1
 
1
1