Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
FIN
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
8
5
1
DALIAN PRO
12
 
1
1
0
2
0

1.95

3.40

3.80

13:30
FIN
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
11
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
10
2
 
1
0
2
2

1.50

4.20

6.50

13:30
FIN
KL1
FC SEOUL
8
2
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.50

3.20

2.00

13:30
FIN
KL2
BUSAN I PARK
10
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
7
 
 
0
3
0
3

2.25

3.30

3.10

13:30
FIN
KL2
FC ANYANG
3
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.37

3.10

2.80

13:00
FIN
J1
FC TOKYO
7
1
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
14
3
 
2
0
3
0

2.50

3.60

2.62

13:00
FIN
J1
JUBILO IWATA
16
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
12
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.10

2.45

13:00
FIN
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
2
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
5
1
 
1
1
3
3

2.15

3.40

3.40

13:00
FIN
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
6
1
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
9
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.60

3.10

2.87

13:00
FIN
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
13
2
1
GAMBA OSAKA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.50

4.00

13:00
FIN
J1
VISSEL KOBE
17
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
18
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.85

3.75

4.00

13:00
FIN
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1
2
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
4
2
 
1
0
3
0

2.37

3.60

2.80

13:00
FIN
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
2
1
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
6
1
 
1
1
1
2

1.90

3.20

4.50

13:00
FIN
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
4
1
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
21
3
 
1
0
4
2

2.30

3.10

3.50

13:00
FIN
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
8
2
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
13
1
 
2
0
2
3

2.05

3.40

3.60

13:00
FIN
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
15
1
 
OITA TRINITA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.40

3.20

2.20

13:00
FIN
J2
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
10
1
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
14
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.25

3.10

3.30

13:00
FIN
J2
TOCHIGI SC
18
1
 
TOKYO VERDY
9
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.75

2.90

2.87

13:00
FIN
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
5
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
12
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.25

3.30

3.20

13:00
FIN
J2
VEGALTA SENDAI
3
1
 
VENTFORET KOFU
16
1
 
2
0
3
0

2.75

3.40

2.50

13:00
FIN
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
1
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
17
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.72

3.40

5.75

13:00
FIN
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
11
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
1
 
2
0
2
1

2.25

3.00

3.60

13:00
FIN
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
5
1
 
SUWON FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.80

3.20

2.55

13:00
FIN
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
11
2
1
DAEGU FC
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.75

3.10

2.55

13:00
FIN
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
9
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.90

3.30

2.40

12:00
FIN
FRC
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
PARDUBICE
 
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
OLIVEIRENSE
 
 
SC BRAGA
 
 
 
1
3
2
6
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
 
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

12:00
FIN
J2
GRULLA MORIOKA
19
2
1
FC RYUKYU
22
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.30

3.25

3.20

12:00
FIN
1D
FK SILAS
5
 
 
NFA KAUNAS
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
DORADOS
17
 
 
CIMARRONES
10
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

05:00
FIN
B
CANADA (W)
1
 
 
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (W)
4
 
 
1
0
6
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL1
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
10
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
3
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

03:30
FIN
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
10
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

2.20

3.40

3.10

03:30
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
13
 
 
CRB
6
 
 
2
2
2
3

03:30
FIN
FS
BOCA JUNIORS
1
 
CORINTHIANS
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
5-6

1.85

3.10

5.25

03:30
FIN
FS
LIBERTAD
2
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
4
 
1
0
1
1

1.90

3.50

4.00

03:30
FIN
FS
INTERNACIONAL
4
 
COLO COLO
 
3
 
2
1
4
1

1.60

3.75

6.00

03:05
FIN
AP2
CANCUN FC
8
 
 
RAYA2 EXPANSION
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
B
EL NACIONAL
2
 
 
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

03:00
FIN
USL2
ST. CROIX SC
86
 
 
THUNDER BAY CHILL
56
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
FLINT CITY BUCKS
38
 
 
OAKLAND COUNTY
53
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
PATHFINDER
95
 
 
WESTERN MASS. PIONEERS
8
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

02:00
FIN
B
COSTA RICA (W)
2
 
 
PANAMA (W)
3
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

01:15
FIN
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
12
 
1
1
1
3
2
 

1.53

4.20

6.00

01:15
FIN
FS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
 
EMELEC
 
4
 
0
0
1
0

1.33

5.00

11.00

01:15
FIN
FS
UNION SANTA FE
1
1
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
 
5
 
0
0
1
2

1.95

3.50

4.00

01:00
FIN
B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
15
 
 
LONDRINA
7
 
 
0
1
0
3

01:00
FIN
B
ITUANO
14
 
1
CRUZEIRO
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
AP2
ATLETICO MORELIA
6
 
 
TLAXCALA F.C.
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
USL2
WESTON FC
68
 
 
TAMPA BAY UNITED
77
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
CUP
DELFIN SC
 
 
GUALACEO SC
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
9
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
3
 
 

23:00
POST
B
EL NACIONAL
2
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
8
 
 

23:00
POST
B
GUAYAQUIL SC
6
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
1
 
 

23:00
POST
B
LIBERTAD
5
 
 
CD OLMEDO
4
 
 

23:00
POST
B
MANTA FC
10
 
 
IMBABURA
7
 
 

21:00
CANC
FRC
SHREWSBURY
 
 
QATAR SC
 
 
 
 

13:30
POST
QSL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
8
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
7
 
 

13:00
POST
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
3
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
8
 
 

1.70

3.60

5.25

12:30
POST
QSL
LOGAN LIGHTNING
9
 
 
BRISBANE CITY
10
 
 

12:00
POST
NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
5
 
 
COOKS HILL UNITED FC
9
 
 

11:00
POST
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
3
 
 
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
7
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score