Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
DA5
CRAC
5
 
 
GOIANIA
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
GOIANESIA
6
 
 
AGUIA NEGRA
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
2
 
 
VITORIA ES
3
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
ATLETICO ALAGOINHAS
3
 
 
PALMAS
5
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
PATROCINENSE
6
 
 
GAMA
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
TUPYNAMBAS
4
 
 
CALDENSE
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
FERROVIARIA
3
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
TOLEDO CW
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
NACIONAL-PR
5
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
 
 
BANGU
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
JOINVILLE
3
 
 
SAO LUIZ
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
NOVORIZONTINO
5
 
 
ATLETICO TUBARAO
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
PELOTAS
6
 
 
CAXIAS
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
SAO CAETANO
7
 
 
MARCILIO DIAS
8
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DS
PITEA IF (W)
8
 
 
KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W)
5
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CRUZEIRO
8
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CSA
19
 
 
CRB
7
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CUIABA
2
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
FIGUEIRENSE
9
 
 
CONFIANCA
6
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
10
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
12
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
JUVENTUDE
11
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
3
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
OESTE
13
 
 
AVAI
20
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
OPERARIO-PR
14
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
 
 
PONTE PRETA
16
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
VITORIA
18
 
 
PARANA
15
 
 
 

22:00
POST
CPL
VALOUR FC
7
 
 
PACIFIC FC
6
 
 

22:00
POST
GS
AUSTRALIA
6
 
 
URUGUAY
3
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D2NS
IFK OSTERAKER
8
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
7
 
 
 

20:30
POST
D2NS
KARLBERGS BK
10
 
 
FAGERSTA SODRA
3
 
 
 

20:30
POST
D2NS
SKILJEBO
13
 
 
IFK STOCKSUND
9
 
 
 

20:00
POST
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
5
 
 
FC EDMONTON
3
 
 

20:00
POST
2G1
VALERENGA 2
7
 
 
ALTA
9
 
 

20:00
POST
D2NL
BODENS BK
1
 
 
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13
 
 
 

20:00
POST
D2OG
DALSTORPS IF
4
 
 
IK TORD
9
 
 
 

20:00
POST
D2OG
IFK KARLSHAMN
8
 
 
BROMOLLA
3
 
 
 

20:00
POST
D2VG
ESLOVS
10
 
 
BK OLYMPIC
9
 
 
 

20:00
POST
D2VG
VINBERGS IF
7
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
6
 
 
 

19:15
POST
U17
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
3
 
 
AARHUS (U17)
10
 
 
 

19:15
POST
U17
SILKEBORG (U17)
12
 
 
ESBJERG (U17)
5
 
 
 

19:00
POST
U17
VEJLE (U17)
11
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
6
 
 
 

18:15
POST
U17
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
1
 
 
BRONDBY (U17)
9
 
 
 

18:00
POST
U17
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
4
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
2
 
 
 

18:00
POST
D1N
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
9
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
6
 
 

18:00
POST
D1N
IFK HANINGE
3
 
 
GEFLE IF
8
 
 

18:00
POST
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
10
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
7
 
 

18:00
POST
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
13
 
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
11
 
 

18:00
POST
D1N
TABY FK
14
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
2
 
 

18:00
POST
D1S
ESKILSMINNE IF
1
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
13
 
 

18:00
POST
D1S
FC LINKOPING CITY
16
 
 
FK KARLSKRONA
4
 
 

18:00
POST
D1S
LINDOME GIF
7
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
5
 
 

18:00
POST
D1S
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
11
 
 
QVIDING FIF
12
 
 

18:00
POST
D1S
TORNS IF
14
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
10
 
 

18:00
POST
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
15
 
 
LUNDS BK
9
 
 

17:30
POST
SA2
VIPERS FC
12
 
 
WESTERN STRIKERS
11
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
TIR
SV HALL
8
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
1
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
TIR
SVG REICHENAU
5
 
 
TELFS
6
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
TIR
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
7
 
 
IMST
3
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
TIR
ZIRL
4
 
 
FC KUFSTEIN
2
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
VOR
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU (AM)
1
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
6
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
VOR
ROTHIS
5
 
 
LAUTERACH
8
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
VOR
SCR ALTACH (AM)
7
 
 
FC LANGENEGG
2
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
VOR
SW BREGENZ
4
 
 
FC WOLFURT
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
A
FK PANEVEZYS
6
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
3
 
 

17:00
POST
2G1
BRATTVAG
10
 
 
HODD
5
 
 

17:00
POST
2G1
FLORO
2
 
 
SENJA
11
 
 

17:00
POST
2G1
FLOYA
3
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
1
 
 

17:00
POST
2G1
KJELSAS
6
 
 
MOSS
8
 
 

17:00
POST
2G2
EGERSUNDS
5
 
 
ARENDAL
1
 
 

17:00
POST
2G2
FLEKKEROY
6
 
 
NOTODDEN
10
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
3
 
 
NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
10
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
GJOVIK-LYN
5
 
 
ELVERUM
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
ROMMEN
12
 
 
GJELLERASEN
4
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
FOLLO
14
 
 
HONEFOSS
10
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
HALSEN
9
 
 
OPPSAL
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
ORN-HORTEN
7
 
 
FLINT
6
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
PORS GRENLAND
1
 
 
EIK TONSBERG
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
BRODD
3
 
 
AKRA
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
IL EXPRESS
6
 
 
VIKING 2
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
MADLA
14
 
 
MANDALSKAMERATENE
8
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
STAAL JORPELAND
10
 
 
START 2
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
VIDAR
12
 
 
DONN
4
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
VINDBJART
7
 
 
SOLA
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
BJARG
2
 
 
OS
10
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
FANA
4
 
 
FJORA
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
FRIGG
6
 
 
SANDVIKEN
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
LYN
8
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
14
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
LYSEKLOSTER
9
 
 
BRANN 2
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G5
MELHUS IL
11
 
 
STRINDHEIM
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G5
NTNUI
13
 
 
SPJELKAVIK
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G5
ORKLA
7
 
 
MOLDE 2
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G5
TRAEFF
5
 
 
TILLER
4
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G5
TYNSET
6
 
 
AALESUND 2
8
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G5
VOLDA
14
 
 
BYASEN
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
BODO-GLIMT 2
7
 
 
NORDSTRAND
6
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
SKJERVOY
10
 
 
ULLERN
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
TROMSO 2
12
 
 
MJOLNER
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
FRISKA VILJOR FC
2
 
 
NOTVIKENS IK
14
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
GOTTNE
3
 
 
STODE IF
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
IFK OSTERSUND
4
 
 
BODENS BK
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
NOTVIKENS IK
14
 
 
IFK UMEA
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13
 
 
TAFTEA
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
YTTERHOGDALS IK
7
 
 
SKELLEFTEA FF
10
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NS
FANNA BK
4
 
 
ENKOPINGS SK
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NS
GAMLA UPSALA SK
5
 
 
HUDIKSVALLS FF
6
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NS
IFK OSTERAKER
8
 
 
SKILJEBO
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NS
IFK STOCKSUND
9
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NS
KUNGSANGENS
11
 
 
FAGERSTA SODRA
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NS
KVARNSVEDENS IK
12
 
 
KUNGSANGENS
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NS
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
7
 
 
KVARNSVEDENS IK
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2VG
IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO
11
 
 
ONSALA
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2VG
IS HALMIA
4
 
 
ANGELHOLMS FF
14
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2VG
ONSALA
1
 
 
ROSENGARD
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2VG
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
13
 
 
ULLAREDS IK
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
KASETSART FC
12
 
 
CHAINAT HORNBILL
10
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
KHONKAEN
16
 
 
AYUTTHAYA UNITED
18
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
11
 
 
UDON THANI
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
1
 
 
KHONKAEN UNITED
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
RANONG UNITED
9
 
 
CUSTOMS UNITED
7
 
 
 

16:30
POST
U17
ODENSE (U17)
7
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
13
 
 
 

16:00
POST
EDRR
AALBORG (W)
2
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
4
 
 

16:00
POST
EDRR
BSF (W)
6
 
 
ODENSE (W)
5
 
 

16:00
POST
EDRR
VILDBJERG (W)
3
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
1
 
 

16:00
POST
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
9
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
6
 
 

16:00
POST
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
5
 
 
KLEPP (W)
8
 
 

16:00
POST
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
 
 
LJUNGSKILE SK
10
 
 

16:00
POST
SPR
OSTERS IF
13
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
5
 
 

16:00
POST
D2NL
IFK OSTERSUND
4
 
 
MORON BK
6
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2OG
HUSQVARNA FF
6
 
 
IFK KARLSHAMN
8
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2OG
NOSABY IF
11
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
7
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2OG
RAPPE GOIF
13
 
 
DALSTORPS IF
4
 
 
 

16:00
POST
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
3
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
7
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
SUPHANBURI
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
2
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 

15:00
POST
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
4
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
3
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NS
ENKOPINGS SK
1
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NS
GAMLA UPSALA SK
5
 
 
FANNA BK
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NS
HUDIKSVALLS FF
6
 
 
IFK LIDINGO
14
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
2
 
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
ASSYRISKA IF NORRKOPING
1
 
 
TYRESO FF
13
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
ASSYRISKA IF NORRKOPING
1
 
 
RYNNINGE IK
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
BK FORWARD
5
 
 
NEWROZ
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
IFK KUMLA
9
 
 
FC GUTE
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
NEWROZ
10
 
 
FC GUTE
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
RYNNINGE IK
11
 
 
ASSYRISKA FF
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
TROSA-VAGNHARAD SK
12
 
 
BK FORWARD
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
TYRESO FF
13
 
 
HUDDINGE IF
14
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2SS
VARMBOLS FC
7
 
 
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
GREBBESTADS IF
1
 
 
IFK AMAL
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
IFK TIDAHOLM
5
 
 
VANERSBORGS IF
13
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
IK GAUTHIOD
6
 
 
STENUNGSUNDS IF
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
IK GAUTHIOD
6
 
 
GREBBESTADS IF
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
NORDVARMLAND
9
 
 
IFK TIDAHOLM
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
SAVEDALENS IF
10
 
 
AHLAFORS IF
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
11
 
 
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2NG
VANERSBORGS FK
12
 
 
NORDVARMLAND
9
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2OG
OSTERLEN FF
12
 
 
NOSABY IF
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2VG
ULLAREDS IK
3
 
 
ASSYRISKA BK
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
D2VG
VARBERGS GIF
6
 
 
IFK MALMO FK
12
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
SUKHOTHAI FC
8
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
SL
AGMK
6
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
12
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
13
 
 
 

14:00
POST
RPO
AARHUS 1900 (W)
1
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
6
 
 
 

14:00
POST
RPO
ASA AARHUS (W)
2
 
 
ROMALT IF (W)
3
 
 
 

14:00
POST
RPO
JAI AARHUS (W)
5
 
 
IF LYSENG (W)
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D1W
AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)
1
 
 
STABAEK (W)
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D1W
FL FART (W)
3
 
 
HONEFOSS (W)
6
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D1W
KIL/HEMNE (W)
7
 
 
GREI (W)
10
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D1W
MEDKILA (W)
8
 
 
FLOYA (W)
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D1W
OVREVOLL HOSLE (W)
9
 
 
ASANE (W)
2
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D2VG
ASSYRISKA BK
8
 
 
BK OLYMPIC
9
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D2VG
ROSENGARD
2
 
 
IFK MALMO FK
12
 
 
 

14:00
POST
D2VG
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
13
 
 
KSF PRESPA BIRLIK
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
POLICE TERO
5
 
 
RAYONG FC
15
 
 
 

13:45
POST
PL
MUANGTHONG UNITED
7
 
 
PRACHUAP
13
 
 
 

13:30
POST
NZPL
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
3
 
 
MINDIL ACES
2
 
 
 

13:00
POST
RPO
NAESBY (W)
2
 
 
FB (W)
4
 
 
 

13:00
POST
RPO
OSTERBRO (W)
5
 
 
DAMSO (W)
6
 
 
 

13:00
POST
RPO
SUNDBY BK (W)
3
 
 
HERLUFSHOLM GF (W)
1
 
 
 

13:00
POST
KGB
P-IIROT
9
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
12
 
 

13:00
POST
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
2
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
6
 
 

13:00
POST
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
12
 
 
FC TOKYO
3
 
 

13:00
POST
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
13
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
5
 
 

13:00
POST
J2
JUBILO IWATA
3
 
 
FC RYUKYU
18
 
 

13:00
POST
J2
TOCHIGI SC
16
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
19
 
 

13:00
POST
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
8
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
18
 
 

12:45
POST
VIC20
HUME CITY (U20)
4
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS (U20)
3
 
 
 

12:30
POST
QSL
MAGPIES CRUSADERS
13
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
6
 
 

12:30
POST
NSW2
SPIRIT FC
4
 
 
ST GEORGE CITY
1
 
 
 

12:30
POST
SA2
ADELAIDE HILLS
5
 
 
WHITE CITY
8
 
 
 

12:30
POST
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
18
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
10
 
 

12:30
POST
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
4
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
9
 
 

12:30
POST
SL
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
7
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
4
 
 
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
10
 
 

12:00
POST
TAS
OLYMPIA
6
 
 
HOBART ZEBRAS
3
 
 

12:00
POST
VIC
DANDENONG THUNDER
3
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
13
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
HILLS UNITED
12
 
 
MOUNTIES WANDERERS
10
 
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
ST GEORGE FC
6
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
3
 
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
5
 
 
NORTHERN TIGERS
7
 
 
 

12:00
POST
QSL2
WESTERN PRIDE
6
 
 
SWQ THUNDER
1
 
 
 

12:00
POST
BPL
BRISBANE KNIGHTS
8
 
 
THE GAP
9
 
 
 

12:00
POST
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
8
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
11
 
 

12:00
POST
J1
VISSEL KOBE
9
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
17
 
 

12:00
POST
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
14
 
 
OITA TRINITA
15
 
 

12:00
POST
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
5
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
11
 
 

12:00
POST
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
12
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
7
 
 

11:45
POST
QSL
CAPALABA FC
9
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED
10
 
 

11:30
POST
SA
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
4
 
 
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
10
 
 

11:30
POST
BCL1
UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND
5
 
 
IPSWICH CITY
8
 
 
 

11:00
POST
VIC
ALTONA MAGIC
14
 
 
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
2
 
 

11:00
POST
NSW2
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
9
 
 
SD RAIDERS
8
 
 
 

11:00
POST
QSL2
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
3
 
 
MITCHELTON
7
 
 
 

11:00
POST
BPL
GRANGE THISTLE
2
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
11
 
 
 

11:00
POST
BCL1
MOUNT GRAVATT
2
 
 
BRISBANE ATHLETIC
9
 
 
 

11:00
POST
J3
FC TOKYO U23
19
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
4
 
 

10:30
POST
QSL
BRISBANE CITY
7
 
 
BRISBANE STRIKERS
11
 
 

10:30
POST
VIC
HUME CITY
1
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
11
 
 

10:30
POST
SA2
SEAFORD RANGERS
10
 
 
FULHAM UNITED
7
 
 
 

10:00
POST
NSW2
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
11
 
 
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
2
 
 
 

10:00
POST
BCL1
SAMFORD RANGERS
1
 
 
NEW FARM UNITED
12
 
 
 

10:00
POST
VIC20
DANDENONG THUNDER (U20)
14
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC (U20)
11
 
 
 

09:30
POST
NZPL
DARWIN HEARTS FC
6
 
 
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
5
 
 
 

09:30
POST
QSL20
CAPALABA FC (U20)
13
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED (U20)
2
 
 
 

09:00
POST
VIC2
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
6
 
 
BULLEEN LIONS
8
 
 
 

09:00
POST
VIC20
ALTONA MAGIC (U20)
6
 
 
OAKLEIGH CANNONS (U20)
1
 
 
 

08:30
POST
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
6
 
 
CANBERRA FC
7
 
 

08:30
POST
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
3
 
 
WODEN WESTON FC
4
 
 

08:30
POST
SA
ADELAIDE CITY FC
6
 
 
NE METROSTARS
3
 
 

08:30
POST
SA
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
9
 
 
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
12
 
 

08:30
POST
SA
CUMBERLAND UNITED
11
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
2
 
 

08:30
POST
SA2
ADELAIDE VICTORY
9
 
 
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
4
 
 
 

08:30
POST
SA2
STURT LIONS
6
 
 
SOUTH ADELAIDE
2
 
 
 

08:30
POST
SA2
WEST ADELAIDE
1
 
 
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
3
 
 
 

08:00
POST
SA
CROYDON KINGS
7
 
 
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
8
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC
AVONDALE FC
4
 
 
DANDENONG CITY
12
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS
9
 
 
MORELAND CITY
12
 
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
NORTH GEELONG
2
 
 
LANGWARRIN SC
11
 
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
NORTHCOTE CITY
3
 
 
BRUNSWICK CITY
7
 
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
WERRIBEE CITY
5
 
 
PASCOE VALE
4
 
 
 

08:00
POST
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
16
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1
 
 

07:30
POST
NNSW
LAMBTON JAFFAS
6
 
 
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
10
 
 

07:30
POST
TAS
GLENORCHY KNIGHTS
2
 
 
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
8
 
 

07:30
POST
TAS
LAUNCESTON CITY
5
 
 
SOUTH HOBART
4
 
 

07:15
POST
TAS
DEVONPORT CITY
1
 
 
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
7
 
 

07:00
POST
VIC20
SOUTH MELBOURNE (U20)
7
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE (U20)
8
 
 
 

06:00
POST
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
1
 
 
TUGGERANONG UNITED
5
 
 

06:00
POST
ACT
TIGERS FC
8
 
 
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
2
 
 

05:30
CANC
NISA
LOS ANGELES FORCE
7
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
1
 
 
 

05:00
POST
NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
9
 
 
REIGN FC (W)
6
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
3
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
15
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
14
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
13
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL1
UNION OMAHA
10
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
9
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CPL
YORK 9 FC
4
 
 
FORGE FC
8
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
ARGENTINA
2
 
 
CHILE
1
 
 
 

02:00
POST
USL1
ORLANDO CITY B
8
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
11
 
 
 

00:00
POST
USL1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
12
 
 
NORTH TEXAS SC
7
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score