Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
FIN
PL
ABHA
6
2
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
14
2
 
0
0
2
0
 

2.15

3.20

3.10

15:00
FIN
LIGr
CS SFAXIEN
6
 
 
US TATAOUINE
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
5
 
 
CS CHEBBA
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
4
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
AS SOLIMAN
6
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
EO SIDI BOUZID
7
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
REJICHE
8
 
1
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
2
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
IPL
MES RAFSANJAN
6
 
 
ZOB AHAN
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:30
FIN
IPL
PAYKAN
11
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
16
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
IL
RAJASTHAN UNITED
8
 
1
SUDEVA
12
 
 
2
3
2
4
 

11:00
FIN
L1
PERSIS SOLO
13
2
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
15
2
 
0
1
1
3
 

10:30
FIN
FRC
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

10:00
FIN
L1
MARTAPURA FC
14
1
 
MADURA UNITED
4
2
 
1
1
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
11
5
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

05:05
FIN
LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
13
 
1
CIMARRONES
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

04:05
FIN
LMC
ATLAS
8
1
 
TOLUCA
9
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.60

3.50

03:30
FIN
LN
VIDA
8
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

03:05
FIN
LDEM
VENADOS FC
9
 
 
RAYA2 EXPANSION
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
LNC
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
LN
CD MOTAGUA
5
 
 
OLANCHO FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:35
FIN
PA
MIRASSOL
12
 
 
PALMEIRAS
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

4.20

3.30

1.75

02:30
FIN
CUP
HURACAN
 
 
YUPANQUI
 
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

02:30
FIN
BAIA
BARCELONA DE ILHEUS
5
 
 
BAHIA
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
PARA
MARINGA
5
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
4
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

1.75

3.30

4.20

02:30
FIN
PARA
OPERARIO-PR
3
 
 
ARUKO
9
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

1.55

3.50

5.50

02:30
FIN
GAUC
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
3
 
 
CAXIAS
6
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

3.00

2.75

2.50

02:10
FIN
CTG
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.07

11.00

23.00

02:00
FIN
MATO
ACADEMIA FC
9
 
 
DOM BOSCO
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:45
FIN
C1Gr
FORTALEZA
1
 
 
ATLETICO CEARENSE
6
 
 
4
0
6
1
 

01:30
FIN
PARA
CENTRO SPORTIVO PARAIBANO
7
 
 
CAMPINENSE
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:30
FIN
GOIA
ANAPOLIS FC
4
 
 
GOIANIA
8
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

01:30
FIN
GOIA
APARECIDENSE
3
 
 
MORRINHOS
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

01:30
FIN
MATO
OPERARIO VG
2
 
 
NOVA MUTUM
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:15
FIN
M2Gr
SAMPAIO CORREA
1
 
 
SAO JOSE MA
8
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

01:00
FIN
ALAG
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
4
 
 
MURICI FC
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
GAUC
ESPORTIVO
12
 
 
GREMIO
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

8.50

4.75

1.30

01:00
FIN
C1Gr
CAUCAIA EC
7
 
 
GUARANI DE JUAZEIRO
10
 
 
4
0
5
0
 

01:00
FIN
MATO
CUIABA
1
 
 
SPORT SINOP
7
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
MATO
LUVERDENSE
6
 
 
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
3
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

01:00
FIN
P1Gr
ABC
1
 
 
GLOBO FC
6
 
 
4
0
6
0
 

01:00
FIN
PERN
PETROLINA
11
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
PA
COMERCIAL-SP
10
 
 
ATIBAIA
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
PA
PORTUGUESA SANTISTA
2
 
 
VELO CLUBE
6
 
 
3
0
3
2
 

01:00
FIN
PA
TAUBATE
14
 
 
NOROESTE
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
LNC
ANTIGUA GFC
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
12
 
 
3
1
6
1
 

01:00
FIN
LN
LOBOS UPNFM
2
 
 
CD VICTORIA
6
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
LDEM
TLAXCALA F.C.
14
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
16
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

00:30
FIN
GOIA
VILA NOVA
7
 
 
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:15
FIN
BAIA
ATLETICO-BA
4
 
 
ITABUNA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:15
FIN
PARA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
 
 
AZURIZ
10
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

1.22

6.00

11.00

00:00
FIN
CUP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
 
ITUZAINGO
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

00:00
FIN
GAUC
AIMORE
11
 
 
SAO JOSE-RS
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.63

2.88

2.75

00:00
FIN
CTG
BOTAFOGO
3
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.53

3.60

6.00

00:00
FIN
PIAU
FERROVIARIO PI
8
 
 
4 DE JULHO
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

00:00
FIN
PIAU
FLUMINENSE PI
1
 
 
ALTOS
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
M2Gr
PINHEIRO MA
2
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
PERN
CARUARU CITY SC
12
 
 
SALGUEIRO
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

00:00
FIN
PERN
CENTRAL SC
5
 
 
IBIS SC
9
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
PA
NOVORIZONTINO
4
 
 
PONTE PRETA
1
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

00:00
FIN
PA
OESTE
13
 
 
ATLETICO LINENSE
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

00:00
FIN
LNC
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
8
 
 
XELAJU
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score