Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
2 HF
83'
SF
PSM MAKASSAR
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
11:30
2 HF
79'
FRC
GORNIK ZABRZE
 
 
KARVINA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
11:30
2 HF
83'
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
5
 
1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1
 
1
0
1
2
2

11:30
2 HF
82'
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
8
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:00
2 HF
54'
FRC
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV
 

12:00
2 HF
56'
FRC
FC ZURICH
 
 
FC WIL 1900
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
12:00
2 HF
59'
FRC
GKS KATOWICE
 
 
GKS TYCHY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
12:00
2 HF
46'
FRC
GORNIK LECZNA
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
12:00
2 HF
61'
FRC
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
PROSTEJOV
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 
12:30
1 HF
35'
FRC
ODRA OPOLE
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
 
 
 
2
0
13:00
1 HF
12'
R16
JEONBUK MOTORS
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
 
0
0
TV
13:00
1 HF
12'
FRC
URAL
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
 
 
 
0
0
 

13:00
1 HF
9'
PO
CEREZO OSAKA
 
 
FC TOKYO
 
 
 
0
0
TV
13:00
1 HF
9'
PO
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
 
 
JUBILO IWATA
 
 
 
1
0
TV
13:00
1 HF
9'
PO
GAMBA OSAKA
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
 
 
 
0
0
TV
13:00
1 HF
8'
PO
VEGALTA SENDAI
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
 
 
 
0
0
TV
13:30
SCH
GS
MANANG MARSHYANGDI
4
 
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
2
 
 
TV
 
13:30
SCH
GS
MINERVA PUNJAB
3
 
 
ABAHANI LIMITED DHAKA
1
 
 
TV
 
14:00
SCH
R16
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
 
 
 
TV
14:30
SCH
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
9
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
GS
HANG YUEN FC
4
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
2
 
 
TV
 
15:00
SCH
GS
KITCHEE SC
3
 
 
APRIL 25 SC
1
 
 
TV
 
15:00
SCH
FRC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
 
 
15:15
SCH
PR
SABAH
2
 
 
SARAWAK
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
KEDAH
5
 
 
PETALING JAYA CITY
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
MELAKA UNITED
6
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
TERENGGANU
7
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
PENANG
7
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
UKM FC
9
 
 
TERENGGANU II
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
R32
FK SHERDOR
 
 
FC OQTEPA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R32
ISTIKLOL FERGANA
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R32
ITTIFOQ PFK
 
 
IFTIXOR FK
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R32
SHURTAN GUZAR
 
 
MASH AL MUBAREK
 
 
 

16:15
SCH
FRC
BOTEV VRATSA
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GS
DORDOI BISHKEK
4
 
 
FC KHUJAND
3
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
GS
ISTIQLOL DUSHANBE
2
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
1
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
FRC
FC VADUZ
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
FRC
FK JABLONEC
 
 
PARDUBICE
 
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
FRC
SKF SERED
 
 
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
 
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
6
 
 
DILA GORI
7
 
 

17:30
SCH
GS
NIGERIA
1
 
 
GUINEA
2
 
 
TV
17:30
SCH
R32
SLONIM
 
 
FC VITEBSK
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
R32
SMOLEVICHI
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
 
 
SHEFFIELD FC
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
KORONA KIELCE
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
LECHIA GDANSK
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
LUDOGORETS
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
OPAVA
 
 
GKS JASTRZEBIE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
POMORIE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
MFK SKALICA
 
 
 
TV
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
4R
DZIUGAS
 
 
VILNIAUS VYTIS
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
R16
CODRU LOZOVA
 
 
VICTORIA BARDAR
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
R16
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
 
 
FC MAIAK CHIRSOVA
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
R16
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
FCM UNGHENI
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
R16
SPORTING TRESTIENI
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
R32
SPADAROZHNIK RECHYTSA
 
 
BATE BORISOV
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
NL
JYPK (W)
7
 
 
IK MYRAN (W)
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
FRC
ROSKILDE
 
 
NAESTVED
 
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
FRC
TSARSKO SELO
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
 
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
FRC
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
R32
GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
NL
ILVES (W)
8
 
 
TPS (W)
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
FC ROSTOV
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
BRAGANTINO
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
FK SARAJEVO
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
TV
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
GYORI ETO FC
 
 
AS TRENCIN
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
NK BRAVO
 
 
BALZAN FC
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
NK DOMZALE
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
4R
FA SIAULIAI
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
4R
FK SVEIKATA KYBARTAI
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
4R
FRAM LARVIK
 
 
BAERUM
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
4R
HAUGESUND
 
 
STROMMEN
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
4R
KFUM OSLO
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
4R
KONGSVINGER
 
 
MJONDALEN
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
4R
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
4R
RANHEIM
 
 
BRANN
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
4R
VIKING
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
FRC
FC LUZERN
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
 
 
 
TV
 
19:30
SCH
FRC
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
 
 
19:30
SCH
FRC
RADOMIAK RADOM
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
 
 
 
TV
 
19:45
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 
FS METTA/LU
8
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
GS
UGANDA
1
 
 
ZIMBABWE
3
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
FRC
LECH POZNAN
 
 
BRONDBY
 
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
FRC
TSV 1860 MUNICH
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
VIR
RIGA FC
1
 
 
FK JELGAVA
9
 
 
21:00
SCH
QF
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
4R
ROSENBORG
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
FRC
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
MOTHERWELL
 
 
 
 
22:15
SCH
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
8
 
 

23:00
SCH
GS
EGYPT
2
 
 
CONGO DR
4
 
 
TV
FINISHED GAMES
19:30
FTR
KGC
JS HERCULES
7
 
 
JBK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
FC REIPAS
6
 
 
KLUBI-04
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
JAPS
11
 
 
SUDET
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGC
ROPS/2
3
 
 
OLS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
KGC
VPS AKATEMIA
12
 
 
SC KUFU-98
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
05:30
FIN
GS
HONDURAS
4
1
 
EL SALVADOR
3
1
 
0
0
4
0
TV
03:00
FIN
GS
JAMAICA
1
 
 
CURACAO
3
1
 
1
0
1
1
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score