Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:30
SCH
L1
MADURA UNITED
4
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
14:30
SCH
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
15
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
8
 
 
14:35
SCH
SF
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
SOUTH AFRICA (U20)
4
 
 
NIGERIA (U20)
3
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
GS
ALGERIA (U20) (W)
4
 
 
MALI (U20) (W)
2
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
SF
HANOI FC
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
 
 
 
15:15
SCH
GS
SARAWAK
3
 
 
KELANTAN
2
 
 
16:00
SCH
GS
KEDAH
2
 
 
PKNS FC
3
 
 
16:00
SCH
GS
UKM FC
1
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
3
 
 
16:00
SCH
FNL
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
7
 
 
ENISEY
19
 
 
16:30
SCH
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
5
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
18:00
SCH
R32
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
 
 
PELISTER
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
R32
FK LJUBOTEN
 
 
FK TIKVES
 
 
 
18:15
SCH
R1
AL-WASL FC
 
 
AL-HILAL OMDURMAN
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
FRC
APOLLON LARISSA FC
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
 
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
FRC
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
 
 
 
 
18:45
SCH
L2
VOINT TURNU MAGURELE
5
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
9
 
 
19:00
SCH
GS
BURKINA FASO (U20)
2
 
 
MOROCCO (U20)
1
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
GS
EQUAT. GUINEA (U20) (W)
3
 
 
MOROCCO (U20) (W)
1
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
FC BW LINZ
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
TURU DUSSELDORF
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
EL
FC SABURTALO
3
 
 
DILA GORI
8
 
 
19:30
SCH
FRI
ISRAEL (W)
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
DS
IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W)
11
 
 
KUNGSBACKA DFF (W)
12
 
 
20:00
SCH
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
9
 
 
ROSENGARD (W)
1
 
 
20:30
SCH
WST
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
19
 
 
TUS HALTERN
4
 
 
20:30
SCH
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
16
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
3
 
 
20:30
SCH
PSL
AMAZULU
16
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
9
 
 
TV
20:30
SCH
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
4
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
6
 
 
TV
20:45
SCH
R1
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
 
 
AL AHED
 
 
 
21:15
SCH
S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
12
 
 
VFR AALEN
8
 
 
21:45
SCH
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
15
 
 
BARNSLEY
14
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ECH
DERBY
8
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
11
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
10
 
 
BLACKBURN
18
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
22
 
 
WIGAN
20
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
6
 
 
LUTON
21
 
 
TV
21:45
SCH
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
19
 
 
SHREWSBURY
12
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
21
 
 
TRANMERE
13
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
5
 
 
WYCOMBE
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
GILLINGHAM
17
 
 
BLACKPOOL
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
8
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
18
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
14
 
 
LINCOLN
1
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
11
 
 
BURTON ALBION
16
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
15
 
 
COVENTRY
4
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
10
 
 
SUNDERLAND
9
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL1
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
10
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
23
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CHELTENHAM
11
 
 
CARLISLE
18
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 
CREWE
6
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
13
 
 
COLCHESTER
21
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
4
 
 
MORECAMBE
19
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
8
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
16
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
OLDHAM
24
 
 
EXETER
2
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
PLYMOUTH
5
 
 
SALFORD CITY
14
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
17
 
 
FOREST GREEN
3
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
22
 
 
BRADFORD
7
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
20
 
 
21:45
SCH
EL2
WALSALL
15
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
9
 
 
22:00
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO PASTO
18
 
 
HUILA
13
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
PO
APOEL
 
 
AJAX
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
PO
CFR 1907 CLUJ
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
PO
LASK LINZ
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
 
TV
23:15
SCH
R32
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
 
 
 
TV
FINISHED GAMES
21:45
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
9
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
19
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
12
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
15
 
 
HYDE UTD
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
18
 
 
WHITBY
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
2
 
 
LANCASTER
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
6
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
17
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
20
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:45
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
11
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:00
FTR
TIR
TELFS
4
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:00
FTR
SD
ATLETICO TORQUE
3
 
 
ATENAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:00
FTR
SD
CENTRAL ESPANOL
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:00
FTR
SD
CERRITO
6
 
 
RENTISTAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:00
FTR
SD
VILLA ESPANOLA
4
 
 
VILLA TERESA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
19:30
FTR
D1
AL-JABALAIN
5
 
 
NAJRAN
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
19:20
FTR
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
4
 
 
AL-TAEE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
19:10
FTR
D1
AL-MOJZEL
9
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:55
FTR
D1
AL-NAJOOM
11
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:50
FTR
D1
AL-NAHDA
10
 
 
HETTEN FC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
22:00
POST
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
DONCASTER
7
 
 
21:45
POST
EL1
ROTHERHAM
6
 
 
BURY
24
 
 
11:30
FIN
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
9
 
1
PSIS SEMARANG
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
11:30
FIN
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
17
 
 
KALTENG PUTRA FC
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
11:30
FIN
L1
SEMEN PADANG
18
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
04:00
FIN
CL2
QUINDIO
3
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
03:15
FIN
A
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
2
 
 
MACARA
1
 
 
1
2
1
3
03:05
FIN
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
13
 
 
PLATENSE
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
03:00
FIN
CPL
VALOUR FC
7
 
 
FC EDMONTON
2
 
 
0
1
3
1
02:30
FIN
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
9
 
 
SAN LUIS
14
 
 
2
3
2
3
02:00
FIN
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
7
2
 
INDEPENDIENTE
18
2
 
0
0
3
0
02:00
FIN
B
CRICIUMA
18
 
 
BRAGANTINO
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
02:00
FIN
B
OESTE
15
 
 
CORITIBA
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
02:00
FIN
CGB
VOLTA REDONDA
6
 
1
JUVENTUDE
1
 
 
0
0
2
2
02:00
FIN
CL2
PEREIRA
4
 
 
CHICO
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score