Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:15
2 HF
90+
CL
LIBERTAD
7
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
2
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.55

3.80

5.25

02:30
2 HF
75'
GS
GODOY CRUZ
4
2
 
BANFIELD
1
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.60

3.30

2.05

02:30
2 HF
68'
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
 
 
RIVER PLATE
2
2
 
0
1
0
2

4.00

3.30

1.95

03:00
H/T
H/T
QF
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
1
AMERICA DE CALI
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.60

3.25

2.50

03:00
2 HF
54'
QF
LEON
2
 
PUEBLA
 
 
1
2
0
2
0

1.30

4.50

7.50

03:00
H/T
H/T
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
1
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
1
0
1
0
1

03:30
SCH
D1
EL NACIONAL
15
 
 
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
4
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.50

05:06
SCH
QF
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
 
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.20

06:00
SCH
J2
FC RYUKYU
19
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
8
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.20

07:00
SCH
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
17
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
16
 
 

1.90

3.80

3.60

07:00
SCH
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
3
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
13
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.50

07:00
SCH
J2
EHIME FC
21
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
11
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.80

07:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
14
 
 
JUBILO IWATA
9
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.10

07:00
SCH
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
17
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
10
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.40

07:00
SCH
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
16
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.75

08:00
SCH
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
4
 
 
YOKOHAMA FC
15
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.00

08:00
SCH
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
5
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
9
 
 

1.66

4.20

4.50

08:00
SCH
FINAL
SUWON FC
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
 
 
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.50

09:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
18
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.20

09:00
SCH
J2
TOCHIGI SC
12
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
22
 
 

1.66

3.75

5.00

09:00
SCH
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
5
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
7
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.37

09:35
SCH
2R
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
2
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
14
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

11:00
SCH
RFPL
URAL
12
 
 
PFC SOCHI
8
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.30

11:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
8
 
 

1.66

3.80

3.80

11:30
SCH
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.62

11:30
SCH
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
7
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
3
 
 

11.00

5.50

1.20

12:00
SCH
PL
KESHLA FC
5
 
 
SABAH FK
6
 
 

12:00
SCH
2PFL
DOBRUDZHA
13
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
4
 
 

12:00
SCH
2PFL
SPORTIST SVOGE
7
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
6
 
 

12:00
SCH
FNL
ENISEY
10
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
14
 
 

1.61

3.25

5.50

12:00
SCH
TL1
PRACHUAP
13
 
 
TRAT FC
15
 
 

12:15
SCH
R32
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
 
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.66

12:30
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
8
 
 
SPARTAKS
6
 
 

12:30
SCH
VIR
FK JELGAVA
7
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
5
 
 

12:30
SCH
VIR
FS METTA LU
9
 
 
VALMIERAS
3
 
 

12:30
SCH
VIR
RIGA FC
1
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
4
 
 

12:30
SCH
VIR
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG2A
PORTUGALETE
9
 
 
CD LAREDO
8
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG3B
ORIHUELA
4
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
5
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG3B
VILLARREAL B
3
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
8
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
ERZURUM BB
17
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
16
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

12:30
SCH
1LG
BANDIRMASPOR
15
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
10
 
 

1.85

3.50

3.60

12:30
SCH
1LG
KECIORENGUCU
4
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
2
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.62

13:00
SCH
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
ND
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
RFPL
FC UFA
16
 
 
TAMBOV
14
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.40

13:00
SCH
FNL
KRASNODAR 2
15
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
19
 
 

1.72

3.60

4.00

13:00
SCH
FNL
ORENBURG
4
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
3
 
 

3.40

2.80

2.20

13:00
SCH
FNL
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
11
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
18
 
 

1.95

3.25

3.60

13:00
SCH
FNL
VELES MOSCOW
6
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
22
 
 

1.72

3.60

4.00

13:00
SCH
SBG1A
CORUXO
10
 
 
GUIJUELO
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG1B
CD COVADONGA
10
 
 
SPORTING GIJON B
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG1B
CD LEALTAD
6
 
 
OVIEDO B
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG2B
EJEA
10
 
 
SD LOGRONES
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG2B
TUDELANO
5
 
 
U. MUTILVERA
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3A
BADALONA
5
 
 
ESPANYOL B
11
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3A
GIMNASTIC
6
 
 
CE LHOSPITALET
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
ATLETICO LEVANTE UD
10
 
 
ATZENETA UE
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
UD IBIZA
1
 
 
HERCULES
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4A
REAL LINENSE
4
 
 
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4B
GRANADA CF B
3
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4B
UCAM MURCIA
1
 
 
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
5
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
NAVALCARNERO
2
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
POBLENSE
10
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
3
 
 
LAS ROZAS
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
4
 
 
BADAJOZ
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
MELILLA
2
 
 
SOCUELLAMOS
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
VILLARROBLEDO
10
 
 
VILLARRUBIA CF
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
9
 
 
MWADUI
17
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
BANGKOK UNITED
6
 
 
POLICE TERO
11
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
15
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
1
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
CHOOKA TALESH
18
 
 
MALAVAN
17
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
7
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
5
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
MES KERMAN
9
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
13
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
16
 
 
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
8
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
3
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
14
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
VITESSE
2
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
17
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

13:15
SCH
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
12
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
 
 

3.80

4.00

1.80

13:15
SCH
LP
ACADEMICA
3
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
8
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.60

13:30
SCH
ISL
JAMSHEDPUR FC
9
 
 
ODISHA FC
10
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.60

13:30
SCH
A
LAZIO
9
 
 
UDINESE
16
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.75

13:30
SCH
CGA
OLBIA
17
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
7
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

13:30
SCH
R32
HUSANA HUSI
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.44

13:30
SCH
TL1
BURIRAM UNITED
8
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
12
 
 

13:35
SCH
2R
SHANDONG LUNENG
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
 
 
 

13:40
SCH
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
12
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
5
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.55

13:45
SCH
ALG
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
11
 
 
HAVADAR SC
4
 
 

13:45
SCH
ALG
PARS JONOUBI JAM
2
 
 
RAYKA BABOL
6
 
 

13:45
SCH
2L
GKS KATOWICE
2
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
11
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.20

14:00
SCH
PBN1B
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
5
 
 
TIGRE
6
 
 

1.83

3.30

3.80

14:00
SCH
PL
SABAIL
7
 
 
QARABAG
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
8
 
 

1.20

5.25

11.00

14:00
SCH
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
21
 
 
SWANSEA
7
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.55

14:00
SCH
L1
LYON
4
 
 
REIMS
17
 
 

1.44

4.75

6.50

14:00
SCH
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
19
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
3
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

14:00
SCH
NII
BEKESCSABA 1912
11
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
DEBRECENI EAC
20
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
DOROGI FC
18
 
 
KAPOSVAR
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
GYORI ETO FC
10
 
 
VASAS
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
SOROKSAR
7
 
 
PECSI MFC
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
SIOFOK
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
9
 
 
JEZERO
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
4
 
 
FK DECIC
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK BELASICA
12
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
2
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RENOVA
11
 
 
BOREC VELES
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK STRUGA
4
 
 
SHKENDIJA
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
PELISTER
9
 
 
FK SILEKS
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
FNL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
5
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
 
 

2.10

2.90

3.50

14:00
SCH
FNL
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
20
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
8
 
 

4.50

3.30

1.72

14:00
SCH
FNL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
13
 
 
FC CHAYKA
12
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.25

14:00
SCH
SBG4A
CD MARINO
10
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
SBG4A
UD TAMARACEITE
6
 
 
CADIZ B
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
MYNAI
10
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
9
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.66

14:15
SCH
SPL
AL-TAAWON
8
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
12
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
1L
NK BRAVO
8
 
 
NK CM CELJE
6
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.50

14:30
SCH
1A
KV MECHELEN
14
 
 
BEERSCHOT
3
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.30

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
14
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
1
 
 

3.40

3.60

2.05

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC NURNBERG
12
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
3
 
 

3.25

3.40

2.15

14:30
SCH
2BL
HANNOVER 96
13
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
8
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

14:45
SCH
SL
BYLIS
9
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
4
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL
KASTRIOTI
2
 
 
TIRANA
5
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL
LACI
8
 
 
APOLONIA FIER
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
AC HORSENS
12
 
 
VEJLE
6
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.30

15:00
SCH
ML
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
1
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
14
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.30

15:00
SCH
WST
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
12
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
1
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.36

15:00
SCH
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
19
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
8
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
13
 
 

1.36

4.50

9.50

15:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
10
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
3
 
 
ZETA
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
FNL
DINAMO BRYANSK
16
 
 
TOM TOMSK
21
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.37

15:00
SCH
FNL
FAKEL VORONEZH
17
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
7
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.00

15:00
SCH
SL
AS TRENCIN
12
 
 
SKF SERED
8
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.33

15:00
SCH
PD
BARCELONA
14
 
 
OSASUNA
15
 
 

1.25

6.25

11.00

15:00
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
22
 
 
TENERIFE
17
 
 

3.30

2.87

2.45

15:00
SCH
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
5
 
 
COASTAL UNION
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
4
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
1
 
 
KONYASPOR
8
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.00

15:00
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
9
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
20
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

15:00
SCH
1LG
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 
ALTINORDU
1
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.65

15:00
SCH
INT
PROGRESO
5
 
 
CERRO LARGO
3
 
 

2.25

3.10

2.90

15:05
SCH
NBI
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
12
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
10
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.20

15:30
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
2
 
 
SCR ALTACH
11
 
 

1.22

6.50

12.00

15:30
SCH
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
8
 
 
RIED
10
 
 

1.50

4.50

5.50

15:30
SCH
2R
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
2R
BARNET
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
 
 
 

5.00

3.90

1.66

15:30
SCH
2R
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
 
 
 

1.33

5.75

8.00

15:30
SCH
2R
CARLISLE
 
 
DONCASTER
 
 
 

3.40

3.50

2.10

15:30
SCH
2R
MANSFIELD
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

15:30
SCH
2R
SHREWSBURY
 
 
OXFORD CITY
 
 
 

1.30

5.75

9.00

15:30
SCH
2R
STEVENAGE
 
 
HULL CITY
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.85

15:30
SCH
2R
STOCKPORT
 
 
YEOVIL
 
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.40

15:30
SCH
ERE
FEYENOORD
3
 
 
UTRECHT
9
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

15:30
SCH
ERE
GRONINGEN
8
 
 
WILLEM II
14
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.80

15:30
SCH
RFPL
RUBIN
10
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
2
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.10

15:30
SCH
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
13
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
10
 
 

2.37

2.80

2.90

15:30
SCH
ASV
HELSINGBORG
16
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
15
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

15:30
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
12
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
13
 
 

4.75

3.40

1.75

15:30
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
11
 
 
MALMO FF
1
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.75

15:30
SCH
SPR
NORRBY IF
12
 
 
DALKURD FF
14
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

16:00
SCH
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
10
 
 
FK KRUPA
12
 
 

2.00

3.00

3.60

16:00
SCH
D1
PAFOS FC
8
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
9
 
 

1.66

3.50

4.75

16:00
SCH
D1
HOBRO
7
 
 
HVIDOVRE
9
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.30

16:00
SCH
EPL
SOUTHAMPTON
5
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
13
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.95

16:00
SCH
L1
LENS
8
 
 
ANGERS
12
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

16:00
SCH
L1
LORIENT
18
 
 
MONTPELLIER
5
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.20

16:00
SCH
L1
METZ
10
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
13
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

16:00
SCH
L1
MONACO
6
 
 
NIMES
15
 
 

1.30

4.75

10.00

16:00
SCH
ISL
CHENNAIYIN FC
4
 
 
KERALA BLASTERS
8
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.10

16:00
SCH
A
AC MILAN
1
 
 
FIORENTINA
15
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.25

16:00
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
13
 
 
CROTONE
20
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.75

16:00
SCH
B
REGGIANA
16
 
 
CREMONESE
20
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.50

16:00
SCH
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
11
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
2
 
 

2.30

2.80

3.00

16:00
SCH
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
15
 
 
CARRARESE
3
 
 

3.10

2.80

2.30

16:00
SCH
CGA
NOVARA
13
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
8
 
 

2.10

2.90

3.40

16:00
SCH
CGA
PRO PATRIA
9
 
 
GROSSETO
10
 
 

2.30

2.80

3.10

16:00
SCH
CGA
PRO SESTO
5
 
 
LECCO
4
 
 

2.62

2.80

2.62

16:00
SCH
CGB
FANO ALMA J.
20
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
12
 
 

3.10

2.80

2.30

16:00
SCH
CGB
GUBBIO
16
 
 
FERALPISALO
2
 
 

3.40

3.00

2.05

16:00
SCH
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
11
 
 
LEGNAGO SALUS
13
 
 

1.60

3.40

5.00

16:00
SCH
CGB
SUDTIROL
1
 
 
PERUGIA
4
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

16:00
SCH
CGC
BARI
2
 
 
CATANZARO
5
 
 

1.95

3.00

4.00

16:00
SCH
CGC
PALERMO
12
 
 
MONOPOLI
10
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

16:00
SCH
CGC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
TERAMO
3
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

16:00
SCH
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
17
 
 
FOGGIA
8
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

16:00
SCH
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
2
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
9
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.50

16:00
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
1
 
 
VIZELA
9
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.00

16:00
SCH
SF
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
 

1.33

4.33

8.00

16:00
SCH
R16
CELTIC
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
 
 
 

1.12

9.00

15.00

16:00
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
4
 
 
NAPREDAK
17
 
 

1.40

4.20

6.00

16:00
SCH
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
7
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
8
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.25

16:00
SCH
SL
METALAC GM
11
 
 
FK ZLATIBOR
16
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.50

16:00
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
15
 
 
BACKA
20
 
 

1.83

3.25

3.80

16:00
SCH
SL
FK SENICA
9
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
 
 

7.50

4.33

1.40

16:15
SCH
1L
ALUMINIJ
10
 
 
ND GORICA
9
 
 

2.10

3.80

3.10

16:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
13
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.75

16:30
SCH
PL
PENYBONT FC
5
 
 
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
12
 
 

1.72

3.60

3.80

16:45
SCH
2R
MARINE
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
 
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.53

17:00
SCH
1A
GENT
10
 
 
ZULTE-WAREGEM
16
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.50

17:00
SCH
1B
LOMMEL UNITED
6
 
 
RWD MOLENBEEK
5
 
 

1.72

3.30

4.33

17:00
SCH
D1
TEPLICE
15
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
2
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.53

17:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
10
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.45

17:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
15
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
EBUSUA DWARFS
18
 
 
BEREKUM CHELSEA
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KARELA
3
 
 
DREAMS FC
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
WAFA
6
 
 
ELMINA SHARKS
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL1
OFI
9
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
10
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
PL
GIL VICENTE
17
 
 
RIO AVE
7
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.30

17:00
SCH
PL
PORTIMONENSE
18
 
 
NACIONAL
8
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.30

17:00
SCH
LP
AROUCA
5
 
 
FC PORTO B
17
 
 

1.57

4.00

4.75

17:00
SCH
FNL
BALTIKA
9
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
2
 
 

3.75

2.80

2.10

17:00
SCH
SD
ESPANYOL
3
 
 
ZARAGOZA
20
 
 

1.50

3.75

8.50

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
6
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.61

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
2
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
5
 
 

2.70

3.25

2.55

17:00
SCH
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
7
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
 
 

3.60

3.80

1.85

17:10
SCH
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
14
 
 
AL-BATEN
9
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SL1
LAMIA
14
 
 
PAOK
3
 
 

8.00

4.00

1.45

17:15
SCH
NII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS