Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
SCH
PR
ALASHKERT
4
 
 
LORI FC
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
METALAC GM
 
 
INDJIJA
 
 
 
 

3.20

3.40

1.95

17:00
SCH
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
 
 
CHARLEROI
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.80

2.10

17:00
SCH
1L
RUKH LVIV
6
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
MASH AL MUBAREK
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
ELPQF
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.50

18:00
SCH
VIR
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 

1.12

9.00

13.00

18:00
SCH
ND
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
AGMK
2
 
 
KOKAND 1912
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
7
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
9
 
 
FK BUXORO
14
 
 

18:20
SCH
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
14
 
 
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
KUPS
2
 
 
INTER TURKU
3
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.60

18:30
SCH
VEI
TPS
9
 
 
ILVES
4
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.72

18:30
SCH
RFPL
TAMBOV
13
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
14
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.45

18:30
SCH
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
12
 
 
FENERBAHCE
6
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

19:00
SCH
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
 
 
FULHAM
4
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.70

19:00
SCH
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
6
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
PROLETER NOVI SAD
 
 
RAD
 
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

19:00
SCH
3R
FK BABRUNGAS
 
 
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
RPO
FC NURNBERG
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.90

19:15
SCH
CHL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 

1.14

7.50

12.00

19:15
SCH
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
5
 
 
FC VADUZ
3
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.10

19:30
SCH
ML
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 
KURESSAARE
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
EPL
CRYSTAL PALACE
14
 
 
CHELSEA
4
 
 

8.50

4.50

1.40

20:00
SCH
EPL
WATFORD
17
 
 
NORWICH
20
 
 

1.70

3.75

5.00

20:00
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
3
 
 
CHARLTON
19
 
 

1.28

5.50

11.00

20:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
24
 
 
BARNSLEY
23
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.45

20:00
SCH
ECH
READING
14
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
20
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.70

20:00
SCH
3R
FA SIAULIAI
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
LILLESTROM
6
 
 
HAM-KAM
13
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

20:00
SCH
PPO
CS MIOVENI
4
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
5
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.37

20:00
SCH
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
16
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
7
 
 

6.00

4.20

1.50

20:00
SCH
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
11
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
13
 
 

2.45

3.20

2.90

20:00
SCH
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
4
 
 
UMEA FC
10
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.00

20:30
SCH
A
LECCE
18
 
 
LAZIO
2
 
 

7.00

5.00

1.40

20:30
SCH
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
10
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.40

20:30
SCH
PD
VALENCIA
9
 
 
VALLADOLID
13
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.50

20:30
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
13
 
 
ELCHE
6
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.75

21:00
SCH
ELPQF
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.75

21:00
SCH
R2
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

21:00
SCH
1.D
AFTURELDING
12
 
 
MAGNI
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.20

21:00
SCH
PL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.61

21:00
SCH
PL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
6
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.00

21:00
SCH
SF
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

21:00
SCH
1L
NK CM CELJE
2
 
 
NK DOMZALE
7
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

21:00
SCH
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
13
 
 

1.33

4.75

8.50

21:30
SCH
SD
FUENLABRADA
10
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
22
 
 

1.57

3.60

6.50

21:30
SCH
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 
FC ZURICH
6
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.45

21:30
SCH
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.60

21:30
SCH
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7
 
 

1.44

4.20

6.50

21:45
SCH
ECH
CARDIFF
6
 
 
BLACKBURN
11
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.60

22:15
SCH
EPL
ARSENAL
7
 
 
LEICESTER
3
 
 

2.30

3.50

3.00

22:15
SCH
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
8
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
1
 
 

22:45
SCH
A
AC MILAN
7
 
 
JUVENTUS
1
 
 

3.60

3.30

2.10

22:45
SCH
SD
EXTREMADURA
21
 
 
CADIZ
1
 
 

3.40

2.90

2.35

23:00
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
16
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
3
 
 

4.20

3.20

2.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:00
POST
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
10
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
BOTAFOGO SP
3
 
 
PARANA
15
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CRB
7
 
 
AVAI
20
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CUIABA
2
 
 
CRUZEIRO
8
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
FIGUEIRENSE
9
 
 
OESTE
13
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
NAUTICO RECIFE
12
 
 
CONFIANCA
6
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
OPERARIO-PR
14
 
 
VITORIA
18
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
PONTE PRETA
16
 
 
JUVENTUDE
11
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
 
 
CSA
19
 
 
 

19:30
POST
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
4
 
 

6.50

3.75

1.44

17:00
CANC
FL
ARAGATS
10
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
17
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
LOKOMOTIV YEREVAN
2
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
5
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
15
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score