Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
2 HF
90+
CSL
JIANGSU SUNING
2
2
 
DALIAN PRO
7
2
 
0
0
2
1

1.72

3.80

4.50

16:10
1 HF
45'
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
 
 
 
3
0
 

16:30
1 HF
22'
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
10
 
 
ZUGDIDI
9
 
 
0
0

17:00
SCH
FRC
CARL ZEISS JENA
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FRC
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
RODEZ
 
 
NIMES
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
TABOR SEZANA
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
10
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
8
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

18:00
SCH
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
8
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGC
FCV
7
 
 
JJK
3
 
 

2.90

3.75

2.00

18:30
SCH
KGC
VIFK
11
 
 
JBK
8
 
 

3.40

4.00

1.75

19:00
SCH
FRC
EPINAL
 
 
NANCY
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
LORIENT
 
 
RENNES
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
MARIBOR
 
 
REIMS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
NAESBY
 
 
B 1913
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
6
 
 
SHUKURA
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SPL
AL-FATEH
14
 
 
AL-FAYHA
11
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.00

19:00
SCH
D1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
5
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
14
 
 

19:15
SCH
D2
AL-KHARAITIYAT
1
 
 
AL-SHAMAL
5
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
D2
MUAITHER
4
 
 
AL-MESAIMEER
3
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
SPL
ABHA
9
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
13
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.10

19:25
SCH
SPL
AL-RAED
7
 
 
DHAMK
15
 
 

1.66

3.40

4.50

19:45
SCH
PR
FINN HARPS
8
 
 
SHELBOURNE
7
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.60

20:00
SCH
FRC
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
OMONIA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
TOULOUSE
 
 
BORDEAUX
 
 
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.80

20:00
SCH
D1
LILLESTROM
10
 
 
SOGNDAL
9
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.60

20:00
SCH
D2OG
RAPPE GOIF
11
 
 
ASARUMS IF
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
KRISTIANSTAD FC
 
 
TORNS IF
 
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.61

20:00
SCH
1R
ROSENGARD
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
STENUNGSUNDS IF
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
 
 
 

3.25

3.60

1.90

20:30
SCH
JPL
AL-AQABA
9
 
 
FC MAAN
5
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.80

20:45
SCH
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
5
 
 
AL-TAAWON
6
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

21:00
SCH
EC
DE TREFFERS
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
 

11.00

7.00

1.16

21:15
SCH
SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
 
 
AL-HAZEM
12
 
 

1.50

3.50

6.00

21:30
SCH
MAR
EC CORDINO
8
 
 
SAO JOSE MA
7
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
MAR
IMPERATRIZ
5
 
 
PINHEIRO MA
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
MAR
MOTO CLUB MA
1
 
 
MARANHAO
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
MAR
SE JUVENTUDE
3
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FINAL
BRENTFORD
 
 
FULHAM
 
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.75

22:00
SCH
PRR
CHIEVO
 
 
EMPOLI
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.20

FINISHED GAMES
13:30
FIN
QSL20
BRISBANE CITY (U20)
5
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS (U20)
11
 
 
5
0
7
2
 

13:00
FIN
NZPL
CASUARINA FC
3
 
 
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
4
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

13:00
FIN
CSL
SHENZHEN FC
4
1
 
GUANGZHOU FC
1
1
 
0
2
1
3

12.00

8.00

1.16

12:30
FIN
AL
WESTERN SYDNEY
9
3
 
PERTH GLORY FC
5
1
 
0
0
1
3

2.80

3.30

2.45

05:00
FIN
LMG
LEON
7
1
 
MONTERREY
8
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.20

3.50

3.10

04:00
FIN
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
4
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
2
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

03:00
FIN
SF
CRB
 
 
ASA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-1

03:00
FIN
LMG
ATLAS
17
3
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
2
3
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.37

3.30

2.90

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:15
POST
URV
BREIDABLIK
5
 
 
STJARNAN
4
 
 

22:15
POST
URV
FYLKIR
3
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 

22:15
POST
URV
GROTTA
11
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 

22:15
POST
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
9
 
 
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
SLIGO ROVERS
9
 
 
WATERFORD FC
4
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.87

21:00
POST
URV
KA AKUREYRI
9
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
10
 
 

21:00
POST
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
2
 
 
KEFLAVIK
3
 
 

19:00
CANC
FRC
DIJON
 
 
STRASBOURG
 
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL
KOKAND 1912
4
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL
MASH AL MUBAREK
10
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
13
 
 
FK BUXORO
14
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
4
 
 
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 

15:30
CANC
FRC
HEERENVEEN
 
 
VVCS
 
 
 
 

15:15
POST
QF
VIETTEL
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 

14:00
POST
PR
ZHETYSU
8
 
 
ORDABASY
7
 
 

13:00
POST
QF
BA RIA VUNG TAU
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
14
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score