Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:45
POST
QR
PORTUGAL (U21)
2
 
 
CYPRUS (U21)
5
 
 
 

22:30
CANC
FRI
NETHERLANDS
 
 
USA
 
 
 
 

22:15
POST
QR
LUXEMBOURG (U21)
6
 
 
ITALY (U21)
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
GS
ALGERIA
1
 
 
ZIMBABWE
2
 
 

22:00
POST
GS
GABON
2
 
 
GAMBIA
1
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
12
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
16
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
POOLE TOWN
11
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
SLS
POOLE TOWN
11
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
10
 
 

21:45
POST
QR
ENGLAND (U21)
1
 
 
ANDORRA (U21)
5
 
 
 

21:45
CANC
FRI
SPAIN
 
 
GERMANY
 
 
 
 

21:45
POST
CGC
CASERTANA
13
 
 
REGGINA
1
 
 

21:45
POST
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
12
 
 
MONOPOLI
3
 
 

21:00
POST
GS
BURKINA FASO
2
 
 
MALAWI
3
 
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
IF VASTER
 
 
IK VIRGO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.95

4.75

2.70

20:00
POST
GS
EGYPT
3
 
 
TOGO
4
 
 

20:00
POST
GS
ZAMBIA
4
 
 
BOTSWANA
3
 
 

20:00
POST
QR
SWITZERLAND (U21)
1
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (U21)
5
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
FRC
HELSINGBORG
 
 
NORRBY IF
 
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
FRI
AZERBAIJAN
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN
 
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
FRI
LATVIA
 
 
MONTENEGRO
 
 
 
 

19:45
POST
QR
FAROE ISLANDS (U21)
6
 
 
SPAIN (U21)
1
 
 
 

19:45
POST
QR
LIECHTENSTEIN (U21)
6
 
 
FRANCE (U21)
2
 
 
 

19:45
FIN
FRC
MARKARYDS IF
 
 
DELARY PJATTERYD
 
 
 
2
1
5
1
 

19:00
POST
GS
CAMEROON
2
 
 
MOZAMBIQUE
1
 
 

19:00
POST
GS
CONGO
2
 
 
ESWATINI
4
 
 

19:00
POST
QR
REP. OF IRELAND (U21)
1
 
 
ICELAND (U21)
3
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
FRC
FC DORNBIRN 1913
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
FRI
CYPRUS
 
 
LUXEMBOURG
 
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
FRI
ESTONIA
 
 
NEW CALEDONIA
 
 
 
 

18:30
CANC
FRI
SWITZERLAND
 
 
CROATIA
 
 
 
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
KALMAR FF
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.36

4.50

5.75

17:00
CANC
FRI
MALTA
 
 
GIBRALTAR
 
 
 
 

15:30
POST
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA (U21)
4
 
 
ISRAEL (U21)
2
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
FRC
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
AUSTRALIA
1
 
 
KUWAIT
2
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
BAHRAIN
2
 
 
CAMBODIA
5
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
BANGLADESH
5
 
 
AFGHANISTAN
3
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
CHINA
2
 
 
MALDIVES
4
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
CHINESE TAIPEI
5
 
 
NEPAL
4
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
INDIA
4
 
 
QATAR
1
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
IRAN
3
 
 
HONG KONG
4
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
JAPAN
1
 
 
MYANMAR
4
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
NORTH KOREA
4
 
 
SRI LANKA
5
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
PALESTINE
5
 
 
SINGAPORE
3
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
PHILIPPINES
3
 
 
GUAM
5
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
SAUDI ARABIA
2
 
 
YEMEN
4
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
SOUTH KOREA
2
 
 
TURKMENISTAN
1
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
TAJIKISTAN
3
 
 
MONGOLIA
5
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
THAILAND
3
 
 
INDONESIA
5
 
 

14:00
POST
WCQ
UAE
4
 
 
MALAYSIA
2
 
 

13:00
POST
QR
ARMENIA (U21)
5
 
 
SWEDEN (U21)
4
 
 
 

12:00
POST
QR
GEORGIA (U21)
3
 
 
SLOVAKIA (U21)
4
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
15
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
14
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
7
 
 

02:30
POST
GAU
ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES
3
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
1
 
 

02:30
POST
GAU
GREMIO
1
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
5
 
 

02:30
POST
PER
AFOGADOS
6
 
 
VITORIA-PE
10
 
 

02:30
POST
PER
DECISAO
9
 
 
CENTRAL-PE
7
 
 

02:30
POST
PER
RETRO FC BRASIL
3
 
 
PETROLINA
8
 
 

02:30
POST
PER
SALGUEIRO
2
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
4
 
 

02:30
POST
PER
SPORT RECIFE
5
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
1
 
 

02:00
POST
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
10
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
4
 
 

01:30
POST
BAI
BAHIA
1
 
 
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
7
 
 
 

01:30
POST
BAI
BAHIA DE FEIRA
3
 
 
JUAZEIRENSE
6
 
 
 

01:30
POST
BAI
DOCE MEL
9
 
 
VITORIA
4
 
 
 

01:30
POST
BAI
JACUIPENSE
2
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
5
 
 
 

01:30
POST
BAI
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
8
 
 
JACOBINA
10
 
 
 

01:00
POST
GAU
AIMORE
5
 
 
SAO LUIZ
6
 
 

01:00
POST
GAU
CAXIAS
2
 
 
PELOTAS
3
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
ALIANZA PETROLERA
5
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
7
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
AMERICA DE CALI
8
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
12
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
ENVIGADO
14
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
CUCUTA
18
 
 
SANTA FE
3
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
DEPORTIVO PASTO
2
 
 
CHICO
19
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
JAGUARES
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
9
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
LA EQUIDAD
13
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
11
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
MILLONARIOS
17
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
15
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
PATRIOTAS
20
 
 
JUNIOR
6
 
 

01:00
POST
AP
PEREIRA
10
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
4
 
 

00:15
POST
GAU
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
6
 
 
JUVENTUDE
4
 
 

00:00
POST
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
1
 
 
GREMIO (W)
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score