Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
2 HF
69'
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
10
2
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.45

3.60

2.70

21:45
2 HF
67'
EL1
CHARLTON
21
 
 
IPSWICH
19
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.50

3.25

2.90

21:45
2 HF
67'
EL1
CHELTENHAM
17
2
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
15
1
 
0
1
0
3

2.10

3.40

3.50

21:45
2 HF
61'
EL1
CREWE
22
1
 
LINCOLN
16
2
1
0
0
3
0

3.20

3.50

2.20

21:45
2 HF
70'
EL1
DONCASTER
24
2
 
OXFORD UNITED
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

5.00

4.00

1.61

21:45
2 HF
68'
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
20
2
 
BOLTON
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

3.10

3.30

2.30

21:45
2 HF
67'
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
11
1
 
SHEFFIELD WED
12
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.60

2.62

21:45
2 HF
65'
EL1
ROTHERHAM
4
 
 
GILLINGHAM
18
1
 
2
1
3
1

1.28

5.75

10.00

21:45
2 HF
69'
EL1
SUNDERLAND
2
 
 
MORECAMBE
13
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.44

4.75

6.50

21:45
2 HF
66'
EL1
WYCOMBE
5
1
 
BURTON ALBION
9
2
 
2
0
2
1

2.10

3.50

3.40

21:45
2 HF
67'
EL2
BRISTOL ROVERS
22
 
1
PORT VALE
10
2
 
0
2
1
2

3.00

3.20

2.50

21:45
2 HF
68'
EL2
EXETER
11
1
 
NORTHAMPTON
8
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.30

3.20

3.25

21:45
2 HF
67'
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
2
1
 
FOREST GREEN
1
 
 
0
3
1
3

3.40

3.30

2.20

21:45
2 HF
70'
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
6
3
 
SWINDON TOWN
4
1
 
1
1
3
1

2.20

3.40

3.30

21:45
2 HF
70'
EL2
MANSFIELD
7
1
 
CARLISLE
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.40

4.20

21:45
2 HF
63'
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
15
 
 
SUTTON UTD
24
 
1
0
2
1
2

2.10

3.60

3.25

21:45
2 HF
65'
EL2
OLDHAM
23
 
 
TRANMERE
19
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.30

2.70

21:45
2 HF
70'
EL2
STEVENAGE
9
1
 
SCUNTHORPE
14
1
 
1
1
1
1

1.95

3.30

4.20

21:45
2 HF
65'
EL2
WALSALL
21
2
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
20
1
 
1
1
1
1

1.95

3.30

4.33

21:45
2 HF
68'
NL
SOUTHEND
18
1
 
MAIDENHEAD
17
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.95

3.10

3.60

21:45
2 HF
68'
NLN
GATESHEAD
5
 
 
YORK
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:45
2 HF
69'
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
19
 
 
SOUTHPORT
22
 
 
0
2
0
2

21:45
2 HF
68'
NPL
BUXTON
3
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
12
 
 
2
1
4
1

21:45
2 HF
71'
SLC
ALVECHURCH
11
 
 
TAMWORTH
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

21:45
2 HF
67'
SLS
CHESHAM UNITED
17
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
2 HF
66'
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
15
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:45
2 HF
67'
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
5
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
2 HF
62'
IPL
HARINGEY BOROUGH
7
 
 
WORTHING
4
 
 
1
0
2
2

21:45
2 HF
71'
SL1
MONTROSE
6
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
4
1
 
1
1
2
1

2.37

3.30

2.62

21:45
2 HF
71'
CUP
MORTON
 
 
INVERNESS CT
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.80

3.30

1.90

21:45
2 HF
69'
CUP
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
 
 
COVE RANGERS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.37

3.40

2.62

22:00
2 HF
52'
GrB
AC MILAN
4
 
 
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.25

3.75

2.90

22:00
2 HF
54'
GrB
FC PORTO
2
1
 
ATLETICO MADRID
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.40

2.50

22:00
2 HF
55'
GrC
AJAX
1
2
 
SPORTING CP
2
2
 
2
1
2
1

1.22

7.00

10.50

22:00
2 HF
53'
GrC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
 
 
BESIKTAS
4
3
1
2
0
2
0

1.22

7.00

10.50

22:00
2 HF
54'
GrD
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
INTER
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.30

3.50

3.00

22:00
2 HF
55'
GrD
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
4
1
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.70

3.75

5.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
21:30
FTR
1R
RANGERS (U19)
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
21:00
FIN
GrD
ALGERIA
1
 
1
EGYPT
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
GrD
LEBANON
3
 
1
SUDAN
4
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

19:45
FIN
GrA
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
2
2
 
CLUB BRUGGE
3
1
 
3
0
4
1

1.30

6.00

8.50

19:45
FIN
GrA
RB LEIPZIG
4
2
 
MANCHESTER CITY
1
2
1
1
0
2
1

3.75

4.20

1.83

19:30
FIN
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
10
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
11
 
 
1
0
3
2

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
13
 
 
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
9
 
1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
12
 
1
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
15
 
 
0
1
0
4

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
4
 
 
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
2
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
LL
KAFR QASIM
1
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
16
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
6
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
7
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
11
 
 
1
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
PL
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
3
 
 
ORAPA UNITED
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:45
FIN
SL
DINAMO TIRANA
6
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:45
FIN
SL
TIRANA
1
 
 
KASTRIOTI
9
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:30
FIN
PSL
TS GALAXY FC
16
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
13
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:15
FIN
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
10
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
GrD
REAL MADRID (U19)
2
 
 
INTER (U19)
1
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
L3N
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
4
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
L3S
OLIV. HOSPITAL
12
 
 
REAL SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
GrC
JORDAN
4
 
 
PALESTINE
2
 
 
2
1
5
1
 

17:00
FIN
GrC
MOROCCO
1
 
 
SAUDI ARABIA
3
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
GrB
FC PORTO (U19)
1
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:30
FIN
D1
HAJER
3
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:25
FIN
D1
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
1
 
 
BISHA
20
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
JWANENG GALAXY
7
 
 
SUA FLAMINGOES
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
EAST BENGAL
4
2
 
FC GOA
5
2
 
2
3
3
4
 

3.80

3.40

1.90

16:00
FIN
L3N
S. JOAO VER
5
 
 
SC BRAGA B
10
 
1
1
0
3
4

16:00
FIN
1L
NK BRAVO
2
 
 
RADOMLJE
10
 
 
0
0
0
3

15:45
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
7
2
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
4
3
 
0
0
0
3
 

15:30
FIN
GrB
AC MILAN (U19)
4
 
1
LIVERPOOL (U19)
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

15:30
FIN
GrC
AJAX (U19)
2
 
 
SPORTING CP (U19)
3
 
 
2
1
2
3

15:00
FIN
GrA
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
1
 
1
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
2
 
 
0
2
3
2

15:00
FIN
GrC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
1
 
 
BESIKTAS (U19)
4
 
 
3
1
6
2

15:00
FIN
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
7
 
 
VOJVODINA
6
 
 
1
1
3
1

14:20
FIN
D1
AL-JABALAIN
14
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
FIN
GrA
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
4
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
FIN
2LE
BRATSTVO 07
10
 
 
LOKOMOTIVA GRADSKO
8
 
 
2
1
4
1

14:00
FIN
2LE
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
6
 
 
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

14:00
FIN
2LE
FK OSOGOVO
7
 
 
FK POBEDA
2
 
 
0
1
1
3

14:00
FIN
2LE
FK SASA
1
 
 
FK BELASICA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
FIN
2LE
FK SLOGA 1934 VINICA
3
 
 
FK DETONIT JUNIOR
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
2LW
FK BESA
6
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
FIN
2LW
FK KADINO
8
 
 
FK KORABI
2
 
 
1
1
1
3

14:00
FIN
2LW
FK OHRID
10
 
 
GOSTIVAR
7
 
 
2
2
4
2

14:00
FIN
2LW
FK SILEKS
1
 
 
TETEKS
4
 
 
3
0
3
1

14:00
FIN
2LW
VELESHTA
9
 
 
VOSKA SPORT
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

14:00
FIN
PL
BUL FC
3
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
EXPRESS FC
4
 
 
MBARARA CITY
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
ONDUPARAKA
8
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
POLICE FC
9
 
 
GADAFFI FC
5
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
SC VILLA
10
 
 
URA FC
13
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

13:30
FIN
CL1
NANJING CITY FC
12
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
18
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

13:30
FIN
CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
13
 
 
BEIJING BSU
15
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:30
FIN
CL1
SICHUAN JIUNIU
10
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:15
FIN
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
8
5
 
PSIS SEMARANG
2
4
 
0
2
2
3
 

13:00
FIN
RPO
FC RUSTAVI
 
 
KOLKHETI POTI
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:00
FIN
GrD
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
3
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL (U19)
4
 
 
3
0
6
0

11:00
FIN
RPO
TBILISI CITY
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
 
 
 
1
1
2
3

10:30
FIN
FFA
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

10:30
FIN
FFA
WESTERN UNITED
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

10:15
FIN
L1
PSS SLEMAN
15
4
 
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
14
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
SL
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
19
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

09:00
FIN
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
8
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

05:00
FIN
PO
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

03:00
FIN
PO
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:00
FIN
PO
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
 
 
CRUZ AZUL (W)
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

02:45
FIN
PO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

02:30
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
2
 
BANFIELD
24
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.90

3.20

2.55

02:10
FIN
PPO
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
 
 
QUILMES
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.20

4.20

02:00
FIN
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
3
1
SPORT RECIFE
19
4
 
0
0
0
1

3.00

3.25

2.40

01:00
FIN
PD
JORGE WILSTERMANN
8
 
 
REAL TOMAYAPO
13
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

1.44

5.00

6.50

01:00
FIN
A
CUIABA
12
2
 
FORTALEZA
4
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.10

4.00

01:00
FIN
A
FLAMENGO
2
3
 
SANTOS
16
3
 
0
0
0
1

1.55

4.50

5.50

01:00
FIN
A
INTERNACIONAL
8
3
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
11
2
 
1
2
1
2

1.55

4.00

6.00

01:00
FIN
PO
DEPORTES TEMUCO
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:15
FIN
LP
ALDOSIVI
9
6
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
11
2
1
2
2
3
2

4.75

3.40

1.83

00:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
7
1
 
PALMEIRAS
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.44

4.50

7.50

00:00
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
14
5
 
JUVENTUDE
15
3
 
2
0
3
1

1.57

3.80

5.75

00:00
FIN
RPO
VILLA TERESA
 
 
LA LUZ
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:45
POST
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
9
 
 
BRAINTREE
17
 
 
 

21:45
POST
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
4
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
16
 
 

21:45
POST
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
21
 
 
ST IVES
15
 
 

21:45
POST
SLC
STRATFORD
10
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
20
 
 

21:45
POST
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
5
 
 
YATE TOWN
13
 
 

21:45
POST
SLS
TRURO CITY
14
 
 
TIVERTON
10
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
2
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
18
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
17
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
16
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
1
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
11
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
12
 
 

21:45
POST
SL2
ELGIN CITY
7
 
 
KELTY HEARTS
1
 
 

3.80

4.00

1.65

21:45
POST
CUP
DARVEL FC
 
 
BRECHIN
 
 
 

20:00
POST
BAV
SC ELTERSDORF
15
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
18
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score