Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
2 HF
90+
ED
KOLDINGQ (W)
4
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
3
 
 
0
2
1
2

15:00
2 HF
90+
FNL
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
4
3
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
18
5
 
1
1
1
1

4.00

3.40

1.75

15:45
2 HF
49'
AP
RENTISTAS
1
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.25

2.25

16:00
H/T
H/T
PR
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
7
1
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

3.80

3.00

1.85

16:00
H/T
H/T
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
0
2
0
2

16:00
H/T
H/T
PRSF
TRE FIORI
1
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

11.00

5.50

1.22

16:00
H/T
H/T
KGA
EPS
2
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.20

4.00

1.95

16:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
ENERGIE COTTBUS
 
 
UNION BERLIN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

6.50

5.00

1.33

16:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
LKS LODZ
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
2G1
FLORO
10
 
 
ALTA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.55

3.60

2.45

16:00
H/T
H/T
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
4
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
3
 
 
1
2
1
2

16:00
H/T
H/T
PR
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
CORK CITY
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.40

4.33

16:00
H/T
H/T
RFPL
KHIMKI
5
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

4.75

3.60

1.75

16:00
H/T
H/T
FNL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
16
1
1
1
0
1
0

1.53

3.75

5.25

16:00
H/T
H/T
FNL
ORENBURG
5
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
10
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.75

3.30

4.20

16:00
H/T
H/T
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
8
 
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.95

3.60

3.00

16:00
H/T
H/T
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
7
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
10
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.40

4.33

6.00

16:30
1 HF
27'
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
0
0
 

2.25

3.25

2.75

16:30
1 HF
29'
QSL
UMM SALAL
11
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
9
 
 
0
0

2.62

3.60

2.20

16:30
1 HF
28'
FNL
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
15
2
 
TOM TOMSK
17
1
 
0
0

2.75

3.30

2.25

17:00
SCH
B
JUVENTUDE
9
 
 
CRB
5
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.00

17:00
SCH
YKK
AC OULU
1
 
 
KTP
2
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.30

17:00
SCH
KGC
JS HERCULES
3
 
 
PS KEMI
10
 
 

1.25

6.00

9.00

17:00
SCH
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.00

17:00
SCH
FRC
SC VERL
 
 
PSV
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
A
FK PANEVEZYS
5
 
 
FK RITERIAI
6
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.60

17:00
SCH
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
2
 
 
KJELSAS
9
 
 

1.44

4.33

5.25

17:00
SCH
2G1
SENJA
12
 
 
HODD
7
 
 

3.20

3.75

2.00

17:00
SCH
2G2
BRYNE
1
 
 
EGERSUNDS
6
 
 

2.15

3.75

2.87

17:00
SCH
2G2
FLEKKEROY
7
 
 
ARENDAL
4
 
 

2.80

4.00

2.00

17:00
SCH
2G2
FRAM LARVIK
14
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
3
 
 

3.80

4.00

1.65

17:00
SCH
2G2
LEVANGER
8
 
 
NARDO
9
 
 

1.83

4.00

3.30

17:00
SCH
FNL
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
14
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.85

17:00
SCH
FNL
VELES MOSCOW
12
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
13
 
 

5.00

3.50

1.61

17:00
SCH
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
12
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
4
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
PR
LIVINGSTON
11
 
 
HIBERNIAN
2
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.80

17:00
SCH
PR
MOTHERWELL
9
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
7
 
 

1.83

3.40

4.20

17:30
SCH
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
7
 
 
CHARLEROI
4
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

17:45
SCH
1PFL
MONTANA
10
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
13
 
 

2.40

3.10

2.70

18:00
SCH
PR
RUKH BREST
9
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
4
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.70

18:00
SCH
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
12
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
3
 
 

13.00

9.00

1.10

18:00
SCH
FRC
ALMERE CITY FC
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
GUINGAMP
 
 
LAVAL
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
LKS LODZ
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
PARDUBICE
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.15

18:00
SCH
FRC
STURM GRAZ
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
 
 

2.60

3.50

2.20

18:00
SCH
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
6
 
 
SPARTAKS
4
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.00

18:00
SCH
FNL
KRASNODAR 2
22
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
7
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.40

18:00
SCH
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
3
 
 
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
4
 
 

2.25

3.75

2.70

18:00
SCH
AP
CA CERRO
12
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
11
 
 

2.45

3.10

2.70

18:30
SCH
PR
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
8
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
4
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.15

18:30
SCH
FRC
MARIBOR
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
 

2.10

3.60

2.90

18:30
SCH
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
10
 
 
HAVADAR SC
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
6
 
 
SEPIDROOD RASHT
17
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
12
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
13
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
11
 
 
NIROYE ZAMINI
15
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
8
 
 
ELMO ADAB
18
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
4
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
MALAVAN
14
 
 
RAYKA BABOL
16
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
MES KERMAN
2
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
5
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
1.MFL
VARDAR SKOPJE
4
 
 
BOREC VELES
12
 
 

18:30
SCH
RFPL
TAMBOV
14
 
 
FC ROSTOV
3
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.95

18:30
SCH
SPR
DALKURD FF
11
 
 
NORRBY IF
8
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.70

18:30
SCH
SPR
HALMSTAD
2
 
 
GAIS
14
 
 

1.28

5.25

11.00

18:30
SCH
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
6
 
 
UMEA FC
13
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

18:45
SCH
FRC
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
QSL
AL-SADD SC
3
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.25

19:00
SCH
PRSF
DRITA
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
 
 
 

1.33

4.33

9.50

19:00
SCH
FRC
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

1.75

3.80

3.50

19:00
SCH
FRC
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
PAFOS FC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
AUXERRE
 
 
ORLEANS
 
 
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.10

19:00
SCH
FRC
CAEN
 
 
AMIENS
 
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

3.75

19:00
SCH
FRC
LORIENT
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.10

19:00
SCH
FRC
REIMS
 
 
BORDEAUX
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
RENNES
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELS
VALERENGA
4
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 

3.50

4.00

1.90

19:00
SCH
PR
SLIGO ROVERS
9
 
 
SHELBOURNE
5
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.00

19:00
SCH
FNL
FC CHAYKA
10
 
 
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
21
 
 

1.80

3.30

3.80

19:00
SCH
SL
FC NITRA
3
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
9
 
 

12.00

5.25

1.20

19:00
SCH
L1
CS CHEBBA
8
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
CS HAMMAM-LIF
12
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
STADE TUNISIEN
6
 
 
JS KAIROUANAISE
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
US BEN GUERDANE
7
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 

19:15
SCH
NII
PECSI MFC
7
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
15
 
 

19:45
SCH
EC
AJAX
 
 
WAALWIJK
 
 
 

1.10

9.00

15.00

20:00
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
GORODEYA
13
 
 

1.22

5.25

10.00

20:00
SCH
1A
ANTWERP
6
 
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
14
 
 

1.36

4.50

8.00

20:00
SCH
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
16
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

20:00
SCH
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
11
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
5
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.70

20:00
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
 
 
LUDOGORETS
9
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.28

20:00
SCH
FRC
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
 
 
 
 

1.55

4.00

5.00

20:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.50

20:00
SCH
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
13
 
 

1.61

3.40

5.50

20:00
SCH
FNL
BALTIKA
11
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
1
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.30

20:00
SCH
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
4
 
 
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
5
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.20

20:00
SCH
SL
FK SENICA
12
 
 
ZILINA
6
 
 

3.30

3.30

2.00

20:00
SCH
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
7
 
 
AS TRENCIN
1
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.20

20:00
SCH
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
11
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
10
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.10

20:15
SCH
SC
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
JPL
AL-SALT
10
 
 
RAMTHA SC
5
 
 

3.60

3.30

1.90

20:30
SCH
AP
DANUBIO
15
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
10
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.70

21:00
SCH
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
8
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.80

21:30
SCH
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
9
 
 
FK KRUPA
10
 
 

1.65

3.40

4.75

21:30
SCH
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 

1.40

4.20

6.50

22:00
SCH
B
OPERARIO-PR
12
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
7
 
 

2.30

3.00

2.87

22:00
SCH
R16
BARCELONA
 
 
NAPOLI
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.50

22:00
SCH
R16
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
CHELSEA
 
 
 

1.44

5.25

6.00

22:00
SCH
SF
CHIEVO
 
 
SPEZIA
 
 
 

2.50

2.90

3.10

22:30
SCH
FINAL
PALMEIRAS
 
 
CORINTHIANS
 
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.00

23:00
SCH
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
11
 
 
OLIMPIA
2
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.36

23:30
SCH
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
5
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
7
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.50

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
CGA
PAYSANDU
9
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CGB
BRUSQUE
10
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
FINAL
BAHIA
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.28

4.20

11.00

 
22:00
FTR
CGB
ITUANO
7
 
 
TOMBENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
BRA
GAMA
1
 
 
REAL BRASILIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SSP
AO ITABAIANA
4
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
FLRS
MODRICA
9
 
 
FK PODRINJE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
CGB
SAO JOSE
5
 
 
SAO BENTO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
D1W
ASANE (W)
6
 
 
FLOYA (W)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
GS
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
2
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.80

3.25

1.90

 
20:15
FTR
SF
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SV KUCHL
9
 
 
SAK 1914
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SV WALS GRUNAU
6
 
 
FC PINZGAU
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
4
 
 
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
N/E
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
9
 
 
CHERNOMORETS POPOVO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:50
FTR
GS
MACCABI NETANYA
2
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

3.30

3.25

 
19:50
FTR
GS
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
4
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.25

3.00

2.90

 
19:00
FTR
TIR
FC KITZBUHEL
8
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
PR
AL-NAJMA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.60

4.00

4.20

 
19:00
FTR
PR
BUSAITEEN
8
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.80

3.40

1.80

 
19:00
FTR
2PFL
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
7
 
 
LITEX
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
2PFL
SOZOPOL
9
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
S/E
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
16
 
 
BORISLAV PARVOMAY
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
7
 
 
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
GS
FC ASHDOD
4
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.15

3.10

3.20

 
19:00
FTR
D1
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
15
 
 
HETTEN FC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
D1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
5
 
 
OHOD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
D2OG
SYRIANSKA FC
8
 
 
IFK HASSLEHOLM
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
BRATSTVO GRACANICA
14
 
 
GORAZDE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
15
 
 
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
JEDINSTVO BIHAC
8
 
 
GOSK GABELA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
9
 
 
IGMAN KONJIC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
RUDAR KAKANJ
2
 
 
HNK CAPLJINA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
TRAVNIK
1
 
 
RADNIK HADZICI
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC
16
 
 
HNK ORASJE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
SAL
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
3
 
 
SV GRODIG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
SAL
USK ANIF
7
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
VOR
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU (AM)
6
 
 
FC WOLFURT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
VOR
VFB HOHENEMS
1
 
 
LAUTERACH
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FLRS
DRINA ZVORNIK
12
 
 
LJUBIC PRNJAVOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FLRS
FK LEOTAR
15
 
 
FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FLRS
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA
5
 
 
FK JEDINSTVO BRCKO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FLRS
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
6
 
 
KOZARA GRADISKA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FLRS
SLOBODA NOVI GRAD
1
 
 
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FLRS
SUTJESKA FOCA
3
 
 
SLOGA DOBOJ
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FLRS
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
4
 
 
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2PFL
SPORTIST SVOGE
10
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2PFL
STRUMSKA SLAVA
11
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2PFL
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
13
 
 
KARIANA ERDEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
6
 
 
VELBAZHD
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
BELASITSA PETRICH
8
 
 
PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
BOTEV IHTIMAN
9
 
 
CHAVDAR ETROPOLE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
KYUSTENDIL
14
 
 
GRANIT VLADAYA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
LEVSKI CHEPINTSI
11
 
 
MAREK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
OBORISHTE
16
 
 
BANSKO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
PIRIN RAZLOG
3
 
 
RILSKI SPORTIST
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
SLIVNISHKI GEROY
4
 
 
PERUN KRESNA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/W
VIHREN
2
 
 
NADEZHDA DOBROSLAVTSI
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
DIMITROVGRAD
5
 
 
SOKOL MARKOVO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
KARNOBAT
8
 
 
LEVSKI KARLOVO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
MARITSA PLOVDIV
10
 
 
YAMBOL 1915
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
NESEBAR
11
 
 
AFK HASKOVO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
ROZOVA DOLINA
13
 
 
ATLETIK KUKLEN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
SPARTAK PLOVDIV
15
 
 
GIGANT SAEDINENIE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
ZAGORETS NOVA ZAGORA
2
 
 
IZVOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2L
FK DUBNICA
8
 
 
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2L
FK KOSICE
6
 
 
PUCHOV
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2L
KFC KOMARNO
12
 
 
MSK ZILINA B
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2L
PARTIZAN BARDEJOV
4
 
 
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
6
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.30

5.25

6.50

 
17:30
FTR
D2SS
FC GUTE
13
 
 
TROSA-VAGNHARAD SK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
TIR
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
FC KUFSTEIN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
5
 
 
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
KL
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 
HONKA (W)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
IL
FK MINIJA
12
 
 
FK ATMOSFERA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
1
 
 
IFK HANINGE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.57

4.00

5.00

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
IFK BERGA
16
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.10

4.00

1.90

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
14
 
 
GEFLE IF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.15

3.60

2.70

 
17:00
FTR
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
12
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.25

3.75

2.60

 
17:00
FTR
D2NS
FAGERSTA SODRA
14
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2NS
FANNA BK
8
 
 
IFK OSTERAKER
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.70

4.00

3.80

 
17:00
FTR
D2NS
IFK LIDINGO
5
 
 
GAMLA UPSALA SK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.00

4.00

2.75

 
17:00
FTR
D2NG
IFK AMAL
8
 
 
IK ODDEVOLD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

6.50

5.00

1.30

 
17:00
FTR
D2OG
ASARUMS IF
6
 
 
HUSQVARNA FF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.87

3.75

2.00

 
17:00
FTR
D2VG
ANGELHOLMS FF
2
 
 
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.20

7.00

10.00

 
16:00
FTR
KL
JYPK (W)
9
 
 
HJK HELSINKI (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
KL
TIPS (W)
1
 
 
KUPS (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
KL
TPS (W)
10
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
11
 
 
LUNDS BK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.20

4.00

1.83

 
16:00
FTR
D1S
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.00

3.75

1.75

 
16:00
FTR
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 
QVIDING FIF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.33

4.75

6.50

 
16:00
FTR
D1S
MOTALA AIF FK
13
 
 
TORNS IF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.45

3.60

2.40

 
16:00
FTR
D2SS
ATVIDABERGS FF
7
 
 
BK FORWARD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
NORDVARMLAND
12
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.90

3.80

2.00

 
15:30
FTR
D2NS
IFK STOCKSUND
13
 
 
HUDIKSVALLS FF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.87

4.00

2.05

 
15:00
FTR
KL
ILVES (W)
6
 
 
PK-35 (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
SF
BAROKA FC
 
 
BLOEM CELTIC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR