Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
1 HF
33'
2L
GRAZER AK
13
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
15
 
 
1
1

2.00

3.60

3.50

12:00
1 HF
7'
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
14
 
 
BEROE
7
 
 
1
0

5.00

3.80

1.65

12:00
1 HF
5'
PDW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
11
 
 
0
0

12:00
1 HF
4'
2LW
AMEDSPOR
14
 
 
1922 KONYASPOR
16
 
 
0
0

12:00
1 HF
4'
2LR
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
13
 
 
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
8
 
 
0
0

12:00
1 HF
4'
2LR
VAN SPOR FK
7
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
2
 
 
0
0

12:30
SCH
SBG1
GETAFE B
19
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
6
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG1
MELILLA
11
 
 
UP LANGREO
12
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG4
CADIZ B
12
 
 
CORDOBA
3
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
11
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
6
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
10
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
14
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.60

12:30
SCH
2LW
AFJET AFYONSPOR
8
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
10
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
5
 
 
SARIYER
6
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LW
KIRKLARELISPOR
12
 
 
SAMSUNSPOR
1
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LW
MANISA FK
2
 
 
GUMUSHANESPOR
17
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
3
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
18
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LW
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
9
 
 
BAK SPOR KULUBU
15
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LW
YENI CORUMSPOR
7
 
 
HACETTEPE SK
13
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LW
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
11
 
 
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
4
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LR
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LR
EYUPSPOR
15
 
 
USAKSPOR
9
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LR
KASTAMONUSPOR
3
 
 
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
10
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LR
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
6
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
17
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LR
SAKARYASPOR
5
 
 
BANDIRMASPOR
1
 
 

12:30
SCH
2LR
TUZLASPOR
4
 
 
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
18
 
 

12:45
SCH
PO
ENISEY
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
5
 
 
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
8
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
13
 
 
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
4
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
9
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
1
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
ELMO ADAB
18
 
 
NIROYE ZAMINI
15
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
MALAVAN
14
 
 
NAVAD URMIA
3
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
MES KERMAN
2
 
 
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
6
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
12
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
10
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
17
 
 
SEPIDROOD RASHT
16
 
 

12:45
SCH
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
11
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
5
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
10
 
 

1.57

3.60

5.25

13:00
SCH
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
9
 
 
ERGOTELIS
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
12
 
 
GRANADA CF
9
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.20

13:00
SCH
SD
LUGO
20
 
 
OVIEDO
19
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.25

13:00
SCH
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
1
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
15
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
18
 
 
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
16
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
17
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG2
BURGOS
9
 
 
TUDELANO
20
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3
EBRO
13
 
 
VILLARREAL B
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3
FC ANDORRA
9
 
 
LEVANTE B
11
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
12
 
 
ORIHUELA
20
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3
VALENCIA MESTALLA
16
 
 
BADALONA
18
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
LEVANTE (W)
3
 
 
CD TACON (W)
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
12
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
SUKHOTHAI FC
6
 
 
RATCHABURI
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
TRAT FC
15
 
 
POLICE TERO
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
1L
GIRESUNSPOR
11
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
12
 
 

1.28

4.60

9.50

13:15
SCH
ERD
UTRECHT
7
 
 
TWENTE
13
 
 

1.40

4.20

7.50

13:15
SCH
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
9
 
 
BENFICA B
15
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.40

13:30
SCH
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
6
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
5
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

13:30
SCH
IL
TRAU FC
5
 
 
EAST BENGAL
6
 
 

3.25

3.00

2.15

13:30
SCH
A
GENOA
18
 
 
LAZIO
2
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.72

13:30
SCH
AW
AC MILAN (W)
3
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
2
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
SASSUOLO (W)
5
 
 
AS ROMA (W)
4
 
 

13:30
SCH
D1
ZOO KERICHO
14
 
 
GOR MAHIA
1
 
 

13:30
SCH
EK
WISLA PLOCK
8
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
11
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.40

13:30
SCH
GS
AIK
4
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
2
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.25

13:30
SCH
GS
KALMAR FF
1
 
 
ORGRYTE
3
 
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.20

14:00
SCH
PR
SABAH FK
6
 
 
SABAIL
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
KALJU NOMME
 
 
FS METTA/LU
 
 
 
 

1.28

5.25

7.00

14:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
11
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
15
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.20

14:00
SCH
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
7
 
 
PAE CHANIA
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
IA AKRANES
5
 
 
LEIKNIR F.
3
 
 
 

1.07

10.00

17.00

14:00
SCH
IPL
SHAHR KHODRO
5
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
HOMEBOYZ
4
 
 
CHEMELIL SUGAR
16
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
TUSKER
2
 
 
WAZITO FC
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
ULINZI STARS
6
 
 
KISUMU ALL STARS
17
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
GJILANI
4
 
 
KF FLAMURTARI
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 
FERIZAJ
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
TREPCA 89
8
 
 
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
5
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
MUANGTHONG UNITED
14
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
7
 
 

1.61

3.80

4.33

14:00
SCH
PR
KARPATY LVIV
12
 
 
DNIPRO-1
8
 
 

3.60

3.25

1.95

14:15
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
11
 
 

1.40

4.33

7.00

14:30
SCH
WSL
EVERTON (W)
6
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
5
 
 

14:30
SCH
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1
 
 
HANNOVER 96
14
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.75

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC NURNBERG
15
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
10
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

14:30
SCH
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
11
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
17
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

14:30
SCH
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
12
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
14
 
 

2.45

4.00

2.30

14:30
SCH
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
7
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
4
 
 

14:45
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
LYNGBY
8
 
 
ESBJERG
13
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.90

15:00
SCH
SL
RANDERS FC
7
 
 
ODENSE
9
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

15:00
SCH
FRI
UZBEKISTAN
 
 
BELARUS
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SC
DINAMO TBILISI
 
 
FC SABURTALO
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
12
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
4
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

15:00
SCH
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
5
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG II
2
 
 

4.50

4.20

1.57

15:00
SCH
NTH
VFB OLDENBURG
10
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
18
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
3
 
 
SC SAND (W)
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
FC KOLN (W)
10
 
 
FF USV JENA (W)
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
FRANKFURT (W)
6
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
SC FREIBURG (W)
7
 
 
MSV DUISBURG (W)
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
13
 
 
PANIONIOS
14
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.33

15:00
SCH
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
 
 
KERKYRA
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
FL
EGALEO
11
 
 
TRIKALA
1
 
 

3.00

2.90

2.37

15:00
SCH
FL
KALAMATA
13
 
 
KAVALA
8
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.60

15:00
SCH
FL
THESPROTOS
9
 
 
VERIA
6
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.70

15:00
SCH
GS
KEFLAVIK
3
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
 

6.50

4.75

1.33

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RABOTNICKI
10
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RENOVA
9
 
 
FK STRUGA
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK SILEKS
3
 
 
SHKENDIJA
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1L
NK BRAVO
9
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
8
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.25

15:00
SCH
R16
BAROKA FC
 
 
HUNGRY LIONS FC
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
R16
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 
 
VUT FC
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
ALAVES
14
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
11
 
 

3.00

2.90

2.60

15:00
SCH
L1
AS SOLIMAN
9
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
CS HAMMAM-LIF
11
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
STADE TUNISIEN
5
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
11
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
16
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.50

15:00
SCH
UPL
BUL FC
7
 
 
SC VILLA
3
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
D1W
LYON (W)
1
 
 
MONTPELLIER (W)
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
1
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
10
 
 

1.25

5.50

10.00

15:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
6
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
3
 
 

5.25

4.33

1.55

15:30
SCH
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 
CHARLEROI
4
 
 

1.50

4.00

6.50

15:30
SCH
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
11
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
5
 
 

4.33

3.20

1.85

15:30
SCH
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
10
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.50

15:30
SCH
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
13
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
8
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1
KARVINA
14
 
 
TEPLICE
12
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.25

15:30
SCH
IL
CHENNAI CITY
8
 
 
AIZAWL FC
10
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.40

15:30
SCH
PO
RUSSIA (U20)
 
 
URAL 2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
CF FLORENTIA (W)
6
 
 
OROBICA (W)
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
EMPOLI (W)
8
 
 
TAVAGNACCO (W)
11
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
16
 
 

1.33

5.50

7.50

15:30
SCH
ERD
VITESSE
6
 
 
PSV
4
 
 

3.40

3.60

2.05

15:30
SCH
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
8
 
 
RANGERS
2
 
 

7.50

4.75

1.40

15:30
SCH
GS
FK KARLSKRONA
3
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
2
 
 
 

4.50

4.20

1.60

15:30
SCH
GS
IFK NORRKOPING
1
 
 
HALMSTAD
3
 
 
 

1.44

4.33

5.50

15:30
SCH
GS
TVAAKERS IF
4
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
2
 
 
 

6.00

4.50

1.40

15:30
SCH
1L
ALTAY
10
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
16
 
 

1.45

3.80

6.50

16:00
SCH
PR
QARABAG
1
 
 
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
INTER ZAPRESIC
8
 
 

1.12

8.00

21.00

16:00
SCH
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
11
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
1
 
 

8.50

4.50

1.33

16:00
SCH
D1
PAFOS FC
7
 
 
APOEL
3
 
 

6.50

3.75

1.50

16:00
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
7
 
 
WATFORD
19
 
 

1.57

4.00

6.00

16:00
SCH
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
9
 
 
NORWICH
20
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

16:00
SCH
WSL
BIRMINGHAM (W)
10
 
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
BRIGHTON (W)
9
 
 
TOTTENHAM (W)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
1
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
ST ETIENNE
16
 
 
REIMS
11
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.25

16:00
SCH
FRC
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
1
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
6
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.00

16:00
SCH
GS
VESTRI
5
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
6
 
 
 

3.10

3.75

2.00

16:00
SCH
ISL
ODISHA FC
6
 
 
KERALA BLASTERS
7
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.20

16:00
SCH
A
TORINO
14
 
 
PARMA
9
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

16:00
SCH
B
PORDENONE
7
 
 
CHIEVO
9
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.20

16:00
SCH
B
SALERNITANA
6
 
 
LIVORNO
20
 
 

1.85

3.20

4.75

16:00
SCH
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
11
 
 
PIANESE
18
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.50

16:00
SCH
CGA
OLBIA
20
 
 
PISTOIESE
10
 
 

2.87

2.87

2.60

16:00
SCH
CGA
PONTEDERA
4
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
9
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.25

16:00
SCH
CGB
CESENA
13
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
1
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.00

16:00
SCH
CGB
GUBBIO
16
 
 
REGGIO AUDACE
2
 
 

4.00

3.10

1.95

16:00
SCH
CGB
RAVENNA
15
 
 
TRIESTINA
9
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

16:00
SCH
CGC
CATANIA
9
 
 
TERNANA
4
 
 

3.10

2.87

2.30

16:00
SCH
CGC
CAVESE
12
 
 
BARI
2
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.65

16:00
SCH
CGC
MONOPOLI
3
 
 
SICULA LEONZIO
17
 
 

1.55

3.60

5.75

16:00
SCH
CGC
REGGINA
1
 
 
PAGANESE
11
 
 

1.40

4.20

7.50

16:00
SCH
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
10
 
 
POTENZA
5
 
 

3.20

2.87

2.30

16:00
SCH
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
8
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
14
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
15
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.33

16:00
SCH
SL
FK SENICA
10
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
7
 
 

5.25

3.80

1.53

16:00
SCH
CHL
FC AARAU
8
 
 
SC KRIENS
4
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.60

16:30
SCH
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
10
 
 
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 

8.50

4.75

1.30

16:30
SCH
AP
DEPORTES TOLIMA
14
 
 
JUNIOR
9
 
 

2.25

2.90

3.75

16:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
5
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
11
 
 

1.44

4.75

7.00

16:30
SCH
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
9
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.40

16:30
SCH
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8
 
 

1.70

3.50

5.25

16:30
SCH
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
7
 
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
13
 
 

1.28

5.00

9.50

17:00
SCH
1B
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
2
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
6
 
 

1.40

3.75

7.50

17:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTES LA SERENA
18
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
14
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.70

17:00
SCH
SL
SILKEBORG
14
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.61

17:00
SCH
WSL
WEST HAM (W)
8
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FC UFA
 
 
DALIAN PRO
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
4
 
 
ZOB AHAN
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
5
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
FOLA ESCH
3
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
8
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RODANGE 91
14
 
 
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
10
 
 
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
12
 
 
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
13
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
AKWA UNITED
4
 
 
WARRI WOLVES
17
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
JIGAWA STARS
18
 
 
WIKKI TOURISTS
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KATSINA UNITED
11
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
LOBI STARS
2
 
 
PLATEAU UNITED
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
MFM FC
12
 
 
HEARTLAND
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
NASARAWA UNITED
19
 
 
ENYIMBA
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
RIVERS UNITED
3
 
 
KANO PILLARS
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
SUNSHINE STARS
7
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
MOREIRENSE
15
 
 
SANTA CLARA
8
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.30

17:00
SCH
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
16
 
 
FAMALICAO
6
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.50

17:00
SCH
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
17
 
 
VARZIM
8
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.60

17:00
SCH
LP
MAFRA
3
 
 
PENAFIEL
14
 
 

1.83

3.25

4.20

17:00
SCH
SPL
CELTIC
1
 
 
KILMARNOCK
7
 
 

1.16

6.50

17.00

17:00
SCH
1L
NK DOMZALE
6
 
 
NS MURA
5
 
 

2.20

3.40

2.87

17:00
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
15
 
 
ESPANYOL
20
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.00

17:00
SCH
SD
ZARAGOZA
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
17
 
 

1.65

3.40

6.00

17:00
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
 
 
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 

1.85

3.80

3.75

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
7
 
 
FC SION
8
 
 

1.95

3.25

4.10

17:00
SCH
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
1
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.40

17:00
SCH
L1
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
JS KAIROUANAISE
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
 
 

1.20

5.75

11.00

17:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
12
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
9
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
10
 
 
XANTHI FC
8
 
 

1.80

3.20

5.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
VOLOS NPS
12
 
 
LARISA
11
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.75

17:15
SCH
GS
FYLKIR
4
 
 
MAGNI
6
 
 
 

1.05

11.00

17.00

17:30
SCH
GS
ESKILSMINNE IF
4
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
 
 
 

7.50

4.75

1.36

17:30
SCH
GS
HACKEN
3
 
 
GAIS
2
 
 
 

1.28

5.00

8.50

17:45
SCH
ERD
HERACLES
11
 
 
AJAX
1
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.36

18:00
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
7
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.50

18:00
SCH
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
8
 
 

1.44

4.00

5.75

18:00
SCH
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
9
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
6
 
 

2.60

2.87

2.75

18:00
SCH
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
10
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
5
 
 

3.80

3.40

2.00

18:00
SCH
L1
RENNES
4
 
 
NIMES
18
 
 

1.60

3.60

7.00

18:00
SCH
GS
GRINDAVIK
3
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
5
 
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.33

18:00
SCH
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
KOM
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
12
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
2
 
 

2.90

2.75

2.60

18:00
SCH
LP
NACIONAL
2
 
 
ACADEMICA
6
 
 

1.80

3.10

4.75

18:00
SCH
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
14
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
8
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
20
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2
BARAKALDO
15
 
 
ALAVES B
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2
CD IZARRA
19
 
 
CD CALAHORRA
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2
GUIJUELO
10
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2
REAL UNION
16
 
 
AMOREBIETA
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2
UD LOGRONES
1
 
 
OSASUNA B
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
17
 
 
SALAMANCA
12