Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:30
2 HF
68'
IPL
PAYKAN
11
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
68'
AL
CHOOKA TALESH
15
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
45+
AL
OMID VAHDAT
18
 
 
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
2
 
 
0
1
 

16:15
1 HF
36'
AL
ARMAN GOHAR
7
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
3
 
 
1
0
 

16:15
1 HF
24'
AL
CHADORMALU YAZD
14
 
 
SHAHRDARI HAMEDAN
5
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
28'
AL
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
4
 
 
FC DARYA BABOL
16
 
 
0
1
 

16:45
1 HF
16'
AL
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
1
 
 
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
13
 
 
0
1
 

17:00
1 HF
3'
CUP
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
ERMIS
 
 
 
0
0
 

16:45
SCH
AL
VANPARS
17
 
 
MES SHAHR BABAK
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
9
 
 
SAIPA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
KHALIJ FARS MAHSHAHR
12
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
8
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
VEICGr
HONKA
3
 
 
INTER TURKU
6
 
 
 

1.50

3.75

6.50

18:30
SCH
PL
AL-TAAWON
4
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
12
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
AL-TAEE
8
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2Gr2
VALERENGA 2
12
 
 
BAERUM
10
 
 

19:45
SCH
GrA
FC ZURICH
4
 
 
PSV
3
 
 
 

5.00

4.33

1.60

19:45
SCH
GrC
HJK HELSINKI
4
 
 
LUDOGORETS
2
 
 
 

3.80

3.30

2.00

19:45
SCH
GrD
MALMO FF
4
 
 
UNION BERLIN
3
 
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.90

19:45
SCH
GrE
OMONIA
4
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
 

19.00

7.00

1.16

19:45
SCH
GrE
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
 
 

5.50

3.60

1.70

19:45
SCH
GrF
STURM GRAZ
4
 
 
LAZIO
3
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.83

19:45
SCH
GrH
CRVENA ZVEZDA
4
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.75

19:45
SCH
GrH
MONACO
3
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
2
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

19:45
SCH
GrB
ANDERLECHT
2
 
 
WEST HAM
1
 
 
 

3.50

3.50

2.10

19:45
SCH
GrB
SILKEBORG
4
 
 
FCSB
3
 
 

1.61

4.20

5.00

19:45
SCH
GrC
LECH POZNAN
2
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

19:45
SCH
GrD
SLOVACKO
4
 
 
NICE
3
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.05

19:45
SCH
GrE
DNIPRO-1
2
 
 
FC VADUZ
4
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.50

19:45
SCH
GrF
MOLDE
3
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
4
 
 
 

1.30

5.00

10.00

19:45
SCH
GrG
SIVASSPOR
2
 
 
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 
 

1.55

4.00

6.00

19:45
SCH
GrH
PYUNIK YEREVAN
2
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
3
 
 

2.60

3.10

3.00

20:00
SCH
UP
PORTUGAL (W)
 
 
BELGIUM (W)
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CL
SPORT BOYS
13
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
11
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-BATEN
16
 
 
DHAMK
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ETTIFAQ
10
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
1
 
 
AL-RAED
7
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
UP
WALES (W)
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
 
 
 
 

21:35
SCH
UP
SCOTLAND (W)
 
 
AUSTRIA (W)
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
15
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
4
 
 

5.50

3.60

1.65

22:00
SCH
GrA
ARSENAL
2
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
 

1.22

7.00

10.00

22:00
SCH
GrB
FENERBAHCE
1
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
 
 
 

1.45

4.33

7.50

22:00
SCH
GrB
RENNES
2
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
4
 
 
 

1.45

4.50

7.50

22:00
SCH
GrC
ROMA
3
 
 
BETIS
1
 
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.75

22:00
SCH
GrD
SC BRAGA
1
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
2
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.75

22:00
SCH
GrF
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
FEYENOORD
1
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.20

22:00
SCH
GrG
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
4
 
 
QARABAG
2
 
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.50

22:00
SCH
GrG
SC FREIBURG
1
 
 
NANTES
3
 
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.50

22:00
SCH
GrA
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
 
 
FIORENTINA
4
 
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.50

22:00
SCH
GrA
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
3
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
 
 

8.00

4.33

1.44

22:00
SCH
GrC
VILLARREAL
1
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
 
 

1.20

7.00

15.00

22:00
SCH
GrD
FC KOLN
1
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

22:00
SCH
GrE
AZ ALKMAAR
1
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

9.50

22:00
SCH
GrF
GENT
1
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.50

22:00
SCH
GrG
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
 
 

1.45

4.33

7.50

22:00
SCH
GrH
FC BASEL 1893
1
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

6.00

23:30
SCH
CL
RESISTENCIA
9
 
 
LIBERTAD
4
 
 
 

7.50

4.00

1.44

23:30
SCH
CL
SOL DE AMERICA
8
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
2
 
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.10

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
16:00
FTR
FW
CYPRUS (W)
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
PL
AL-HALA
8
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
4
 
 
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
2
 
 
RIFFA SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
FW
ESTONIA (W)
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
PL
AL-SAHEL SC
10
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
CUP
SKJOLD (W)
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:45
FTR
PL
HIDD SCC
12
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FW
EGYPT (W)
 
 
JORDAN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
FW
CANADA (W)
 
 
ARGENTINA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
FW
POLAND (W)
 
 
MOROCCO (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
JPL
AL-AQABA
5
 
 
FC MAAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
14:30
FIN
IPL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
6
 
 
ZOB AHAN
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
FW
LATVIA (W)
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
 
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

10:25
FIN
FW
JAPAN (W)
 
 
NIGERIA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
15
 
1
ATLETICO LA PAZ
17
 
1
0
0
4
2
 

05:00
FIN
USL1
FC TUCSON
10
 
 
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
8
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

05:00
FIN
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
1
 
 
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
5
2
1
2
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
AP
COMUNICACIONES
2
 
 
XINABAJUL
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
CL
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

04:00
FIN
CL
UNIVERSITARIO
3
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
15
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.45

4.33

7.00

04:00
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
15
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
6
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

03:30
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
15
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA
12
3
 
0
0
1
2
 

1.95

3.10

4.50

03:30
FIN
LP
RIVER PLATE
4
2
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
20
1
 
2
0
5
0
 

1.50

4.20

7.00

03:30
FIN
PD
ORIENTE PETROLERO
5
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
15
 
2
1
0
3
1
 

1.40

5.25

6.00

03:30
FIN
A
FLAMENGO
5
3
 
INTERNACIONAL
2
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.40

4.50

8.00

03:30
FIN
A
SANTOS
13
2
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
7
4
 
0
0
1
2

3.10

3.20

2.40

03:30
FIN
B
CRUZEIRO
1
 
1
ITUANO
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

03:30
FIN
CL
SANTA FE
2
 
1
MILLONARIOS
1
 
 
0
1
3
2

3.60

3.20

2.10

03:05
FIN
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
9
 
1
RAYA2 EXPANSION
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
GS
MUSHUC RUNA SC
4
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
INTER MIAMI
8
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
15
2
 
2
0
4
1

2.40

3.20

3.10

03:00
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
3
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
13
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

02:30
FIN
PD
AURORA
7
 
 
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
2
 
 
DETROIT CITY FC
8
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

02:15
FIN
PDFFA
ZAMORA FC
2
 
 
MONAGAS SC
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
3
 
 
PACIFIC FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
CL
CERRO PORTENO
1
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
CL
OLIMPIA
3
 
 
TACUARY
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
MLS
CHARLOTTE
18
1
 
COLUMBUS CREW
13
4
 
0
1
2
2

01:30
FIN
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
2
 
FORTALEZA
9
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.05

3.30

3.80

01:00
FIN
LP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
1
 
PLATENSE
14
3
 
2
1
2
1
 

1.95

3.20

4.50

01:00
FIN
LP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
17
2
 
RACING CLUB
3
2
 
2
2
3
3
 

3.00

3.30

2.37

01:00
FIN
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
11
 
1
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

01:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
18
4
 
FLUMINENSE
3
 
 
1
2
3
2

3.25

3.30

2.25

01:00
FIN
A
CEARA
15
4
1
GOIAS
11
4
 
0
0
1
1

1.66

3.75

5.25

01:00
FIN
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
10
2
 
CUIABA
17
3
 
1
1
2
1

1.90

3.30

4.50

01:00
FIN
AP2
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
14
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
5
 
1
1
1
2
2
 

00:30
FIN
AP
11 DEPORTIVO
5
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
PDFFA
METROPOLITANOS FC
1
 
 
CARABOBO FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:45
CANC
FW
NETHERLANDS (W)
 
 
ZAMBIA (W)
 
 
 
 

16:30
POST
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
4
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
KENYA POLICE
11
 
 
FC TALANTA
5
 
 
 

12:00
POST
L1
PERSIS SOLO
14
 
 
CILEGON UNITED
15
 
 
 

04:00
ABD
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
12
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score