Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
SCH
FRC
TOP OSS
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CSL
HENAN JIANYE
5
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
2
 
 

7.50

5.25

1.33

13:00
SCH
FRC
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
KL1
SEONGNAM FC
6
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
10
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.10

15:00
SCH
CSL
JIANGSU SUNING
1
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
4
 
 

1.72

4.00

4.20

15:00
SCH
FRC
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
QSL
UMM SALAL
10
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
4
 
 

16:30
SCH
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
12
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
10
 
 

2.55

2.90

2.62

17:00
SCH
D1
EL GOUNA FC
11
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
DESNA CHERNIHIV
 
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
 
 
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
OMONIA PSEVDA
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
JPL
RAMTHA SC
7
 
 
FC MAAN
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK SILEKS
1
 
 
PELISTER
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
9
 
 
FC UFA
16
 
 

2.37

2.87

3.40

18:30
SCH
VEI
FC LAHTI
6
 
 
ROPS
12
 
 

1.55

4.00

5.75

18:30
SCH
VEI
HAKA
10
 
 
KUPS
3
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.83

18:30
SCH
VEI
INTER TURKU
1
 
 
HIFK
4
 
 

1.60

3.90

5.50

18:30
SCH
KGA
PEPO
7
 
 
MIKKELIN KISSAT
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGB
HJS AKATEMIA
5
 
 
TPV
8
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGB
PIF
3
 
 
SALPA
7
 
 

18:55
SCH
SPL
AL-FATEH
14
 
 
ABHA
9
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.60

19:00
SCH
ML
KURESSAARE
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
KGB
ATLANTIS FC
4
 
 
KLUBI-04
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
PAFOS FC
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
APOEL
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
FK RITERIAI
6
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
ASANE
5
 
 
HAM-KAM
16
 
 

1.75

4.20

3.90

19:00
SCH
D1
GRORUD
10
 
 
TROMSO
1
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.70

19:00
SCH
D1
KONGSVINGER
15
 
 
STROMMEN
12
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

19:00
SCH
D1
RANHEIM
2
 
 
OYGARDEN
13
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

19:00
SCH
D1
RAUFOSS
11
 
 
JERV
8
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.87

19:00
SCH
D1
SANDNES ULF
4
 
 
KFUM OSLO
7
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.70

19:00
SCH
D1
STJORDALS BLINK
6
 
 
SOGNDAL
3
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.05

19:00
SCH
RFPL
PFC SOCHI
7
 
 
KHIMKI
15
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.60

19:00
SCH
3G3
METALURG VIDNOE
11
 
 
KHIMKI 2
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
8
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
2
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.72

19:10
SCH
SPL
AL-FAYHA
11
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
6
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.37

19:15
SCH
NBI
MTK BUDAPEST
8
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
4
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.66

19:15
SCH
SPL
AL-RAED
7
 
 
AL-HAZEM
12
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.75

19:30
SCH
D1
AL MASRY
10
 
 
ISMAILY SC
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1
WADI DEGLA
17
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
12
 
 

19:30
SCH
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
6
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
ALMERE CITY FC
 
 
WAALWIJK
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 

19:30
SCH
QSL
AL-SHAHANIYA
12
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
2
 
 

19:45
SCH
EC
WILLEM II
 
 
VVV VENLO
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
PR
DUNDALK
3
 
 
WATERFORD FC
5
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

20:00
SCH
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
9
 
 
KV MECHELEN
8
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

20:00
SCH
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
11
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
9
 
 

1.40

4.20

6.50

20:00
SCH
FRC
CAMBUUR
 
 
VOLENDAM
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
GRONINGEN
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
PARIS FC
 
 
CRETEIL
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
RODEZ
 
 
MONTPELLIER
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
16
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
8
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.75

20:00
SCH
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
9
 
 
AL-SALT
10
 
 

20:50
SCH
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
13
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
8
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.25

21:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
9
 
 
HNK GORICA
2
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.37

21:00
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK DECIC
3
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
14
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
10
 
 

21:30
SCH
D1
LILLESTROM
9
 
 
ULL-KISA
14
 
 

1.44

4.33

7.00

21:45
SCH
PR
CORK CITY
10
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
8
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.25

21:45
SCH
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 

8.00

5.00

1.36

21:45
SCH
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 
UCD
4
 
 

1.65

4.00

4.75

21:45
SCH
D1
CABINTEELY
1
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.25

21:45
SCH
D1
GALWAY UNITED
8
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
3
 
 

3.50

3.40

2.00

22:00
SCH
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
8
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
QF
BARCELONA
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 

3.40

4.10

1.95

22:00
SCH
RPO
PERUGIA
 
 
PESCARA
 
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.10

22:00
SCH
BP
FAR RABAT
6
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
10
 
 
FUS RABAT
5
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
STJARNAN
4
 
 
GROTTA
11
 
 

23:30
SCH
AP
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
3
 
 
DANUBIO
16
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:45
FTR
SSP
SERGIPE
1
 
 
CONFIANCA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
R64
GKS BELCHATOW
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

10.00

5.50

1.20

 
21:00
FTR
2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
8
 
 
SOLIN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
ONN
FC STRAUSBERG
14
 
 
SV VICTORIA SEELOW
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1L1
CS CHENOIS
3
 
 
MEYRIN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
TIR
SC SCHWAZ
8
 
 
SVG REICHENAU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
3
 
 
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
FC WELS
4
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
GLEICHENBERG
5
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
STURM GRAZ (AM)
9
 
 
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
SV SPITTAL
11
 
 
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
UNION GURTEN
12
 
 
WSC HERTHA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
SAL
BSK 1933
7
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SAK 1914
9
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SV SEEKIRCHEN
5
 
 
SV GRODIG
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
DS1
FREDERIKSSUND
4
 
 
KOGE NORD FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DS2
VORDINGBORG
7
 
 
B 1908
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DS4
KJELLERUP
11
 
 
VEJGAARD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DS4
TJOERRING IF
9
 
 
HERNING FREMAD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ONS
UNION SANDERSDORF
13
 
 
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2L
FK POPRAD
13
 
 
KFC KOMARNO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NG
GREBBESTADS IF
2
 
 
VANERSBORGS IF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2NG
IFK TIDAHOLM
6
 
 
AHLAFORS IF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2NG
VANERSBORGS FK
10
 
 
IFK AMAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2OG
IFK KARLSHAMN
14
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.75

3.75

1.72

 
20:00
FTR
D2OG
OSTERLEN FF
1
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

 
20:00
FTR
D2VG
ESLOVS
12
 
 
IFK MALMO FK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.50

3.75

2.25

 
19:45
FTR
DS3
B 1913
1
 
 
MARIENLYST
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
DS2
TAASTRUP FC
11
 
 
GVI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
DS4
IF LYSENG
4
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD 2
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
D2
AL-KHARAITIYAT
1
 
 
AL-MARKHIYA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
SAL
USK ANIF
6
 
 
SV KUCHL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
PR
AL-NAJMA CLUB
5
 
 
HIDD SCC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PR
MUHARRAQ CLUB
2
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PR
RIFFA SC
3
 
 
BUSAITEEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
OPATIJA
14
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
KL
HJK HELSINKI (W)
4
 
 
TIPS (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
KL
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
8
 
 
ILVES (W)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:55
FTR
D2B
AL-SAFA
10
 
 
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
HNK ORASJE
5
 
 
BRATSTVO GRACANICA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
5
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
10
 
 
SESVETE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
R64
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

4.00

3.50

1.72

 
18:00
FTR
IL
DZIUGAS
1
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
R64
KP JAGUAR GDANSK
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

9.00

6.00

1.20

 
18:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
2
 
 
JAGODINA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:45
FTR
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
15
 
 
SPORTIST SVOGE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
R64
RUCH WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

5.75

4.00

1.44

 
17:00
FTR
SL
FK BUXORO
14
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
PR
ALASHKERT
1
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
FL
SEVAN
1
 
 
FC URARTU-2
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
FL
SHIRAK FC-2
2
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
NZPL
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
2
 
 
MINDIL ACES
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:45
FTR
SA
NE METROSTARS
3
 
 
MODBURY JETS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:30
FTR
BPL
ACACIA RIDGE
10
 
 
CENTENARY STORMERS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
NSW
BLACKTOWN CITY
7
 
 
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
12
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
QSL20
REDLANDS UNITED (U20)
13
 
 
OLYMPIC FC (U20)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:00
FIN
LMG
CLUB AMERICA
1
3
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
14
1
 
3
0
3
1

2.00

3.40

3.60

03:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
2
 
 
CAVALRY FC
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
LMG
ATLAS
18
2
 
TOLUCA
7
4
 
1
1
1
2

2.25

3.30

2.90

02:00
FIN
A
VASCO DA GAMA
6
2
 
SPORT RECIFE
9
3
1
2
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
CGB
SAO BENTO
9
 
 
BRUSQUE
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
SF
CASTANHAL EC
 
 
REMO
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

02:00
FIN
APW
FC JUAREZ (W)
4
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
5
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

01:30
FIN
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
2
 
SANTOS
14
3
 
0
0
2
0

1.80

3.50

4.50

01:30
FIN
AP
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
LIBERTAD
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.10

3.25

3.25

01:15
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
8
1
 
FORTALEZA
19
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.44

3.80

9.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
19:00
POST
PR
DINAMO MINSK
8
 
 
SMOLEVICHI
16
 
 

19:00
POST
R32
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
FC KRUMKACHY MINSK
 
 
 

1.12

8.00

13.00

18:00
CANC
FRC
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
MARSEILLE
 
 
 
 

17:30
CANC
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
 
 

16:30
POST
L1
MADURA UNITED
8
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
CASPIY
11
 
 

14:00
POST
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 

13:30
CANC
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
12
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
13
 
 

13:30
CANC
VIC
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
2
 
 
ST ALBANS SAINTS
7
 
 

13:30
CANC
VIC2
MORELAND ZEBRAS
1
 
 
BULLEEN LIONS
8
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
VIC
GREEN GULLY
9
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
11
 
 

13:00
CANC
VIC
GREEN GULLY
9
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 

12:30
CANC
VIC
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
11
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
10
 
 

11:30
POST
VIC20
DANDENONG CITY (U20)
9
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC (U20)
11
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
AREMA FC
12
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
15
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
11
 
 

11:15
POST
VIC20
OAKLEIGH CANNONS (U20)
1
 
 
ST ALBANS SAINTS (U20)
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score