Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:30
2 HF
82'
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
1
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
1
2
2
4

2.60

3.50

2.50

19:30
2 HF
81'
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5
1
 
DYNAMO KYIV
3
3
 
1
0
1
2

6.00

4.00

1.50

19:30
2 HF
71'
GS
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
6
 
 
HOUSTON DASH (W)
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

4.20

3.50

1.75

19:55
2 HF
57'
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.33

4.00

1.70

20:00
2 HF
47'
FRC
LE HAVRE
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 
0
5
0
5
 

19.00

10.00

1.05

20:00
2 HF
50'
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
8
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
2 HF
47'
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
4
 
 
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 
1
2
1
2

7.00

4.20

1.45

20:00
2 HF
49'
URV
GROTTA
10
1
 
IA AKRANES
5
2
 
0
4
0
4

3.75

4.50

1.66

20:30
1 HF
39'
PD
UE ENGORDANY
4
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
1
0
 

20:30
1 HF
39'
PD
UE SANT JULIA
3
 
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
2
 
 
0
1
 

20:30
1 HF
37'
PR
FC VITEBSK
10
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
3
 
 
0
0

2.90

3.00

2.30

20:30
1 HF
38'
A
CAGLIARI
11
 
 
LECCE
18
 
 
0
0

2.00

3.75

3.50

20:30
1 HF
37'
A
FIORENTINA
13
1
 
VERONA
9
 
 
0
1

2.05

3.50

3.60

20:30
1 HF
38'
A
PARMA
12
1
 
BOLOGNA
10
 
 
0
2

3.40

3.40

2.15

20:30
1 HF
38'
A
UDINESE
14
 
 
SAMPDORIA
16
2
 
1
0

2.20

3.00

3.80

20:30
1 HF
38'
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
8
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
5
 
 
1
1

20:30
1 HF
35'
RFPL
KRASNODAR
4
 
 
URAL
8
1
 
1
0

1.45

4.33

7.00

20:30
1 HF
38'
PD
LEGANES
19
 
 
VALENCIA
10
1
 
1
0

2.70

3.10

2.80

20:30
1 HF
38'
SD
LUGO
19
1
 
GIRONA
5
 
 
1
1

3.80

3.00

2.15

20:30
1 HF
38'
SD
NUMANCIA
20
1
 
PONFERRADINA
15
 
 
0
0

2.50

2.87

3.20

21:00
1 HF
9'
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 
BEROE
6
 
 
1
0

1.45

4.00

6.00

21:00
1 HF
8'
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
 
 
1
0

1.60

3.50

5.75

21:00
1 HF
7'
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
 
 
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
0
0

4.00

3.50

1.80

21:00
1 HF
6'
SL
AARHUS
3
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
0
0

2.25

3.80

2.80

21:00
1 HF
7'
EPL
BOURNEMOUTH
19
 
 
LEICESTER
4
 
 
0
0

5.00

3.80

1.70

21:00
1 HF
7'
PR
EB-STREYMUR
7
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
3
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
6'
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
 
 
FCSB
5
 
 
0
0

1.83

3.80

3.80

21:00
1 HF
8'
SL
ANTALYASPOR
10
 
 
ALANYASPOR
6
 
 
0
0

4.00

4.00

1.75

21:00
1 HF
8'
SL
FENERBAHCE
7
1
 
SIVASSPOR
3
 
 
0
0

2.05

3.60

3.30

21:15
SCH
1L
MARIBOR
3
 
 
NK CM CELJE
2
 
 

1.85

3.40

3.75

21:30
SCH
ELS
BRANN
5
 
 
SANDEFJORD
13
 
 

1.57

3.80

6.00

21:30
SCH
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
ALUMINIJ
4
 
 

1.25

4.75

8.50

21:45
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
PAOK
2
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.00

22:00
SCH
FINAL
FLUMINENSE
 
 
FLAMENGO
 
 
 

9.00

4.20

1.33

22:05
SCH
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.00

22:15
SCH
URV
HK KOPAVOGUR
8
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.72

22:45
SCH
A
NAPOLI
6
 
 
AC MILAN
7
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.20

22:45
SCH
SD
ZARAGOZA
3
 
 
OVIEDO
17
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.90

23:00
SCH
PD
SEVILLA
4
 
 
MALLORCA
18
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

FINISHED GAMES
19:00
FIN
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 
BRONDBY
4
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.75

4.50

19:00
FIN
ML
FCI LEVADIA
3
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
2
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
1
 
 
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
1.D
KEFLAVIK
3
3
1
THOR AKUREYRI
5
 
 
2
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
SL
PRISHTINA
4
 
 
DRITA
1
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
ELS
AALESUND
16
2
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
1
 
1
3
1
6

6.50

5.00

1.40

19:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
5
1
 
STABAEK
4
1
 
1
1
1
2

1.66

4.00

4.75

19:00
FIN
ELS
MJONDALEN
10
1
 
VALERENGA
3
2
1
0
1
0
1

2.87

3.20

2.45

19:00
FIN
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
3
 
START
15
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.57

3.80

6.00

19:00
FIN
ELS
VIKING
13
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
6
1
 
0
1
1
2

2.20

3.40

3.20

19:00
FIN
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
9
1
1
TABOR SEZANA
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.00

3.25

2.15

18:30
FIN
PR
DINAMO MINSK
6
2
 
FC MINSK
14
4
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

4.00

6.50

18:30
FIN
EPL
TOTTENHAM
8
5
 
ARSENAL
9
3
 
1
1
2
1

2.70

3.40

2.60

18:30
FIN
VEI
HONKA
6
2
 
KUPS
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.62

3.30

2.62

18:30
FIN
YKK
FF JARO
2
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
11
 
1
2
0
3
0

1.72

4.00

4.20

18:30
FIN
KGA
MIKKELIN KISSAT
8
1
2
PK-35 VANTAA
3
 
 
0
4
0
4

18:30
FIN
KGB
GRIFK
12
 
 
KLUBI-04
2
 
 
1
3
2
8

11.00

4.75

1.28

18:30
FIN
ALG
MALAVAN
14
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
1
 
2
0
0
1
0

18:30
FIN
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
2
 
LECHIA GDANSK
6
1
1
3
1
3
2

1.45

4.60

6.00

18:30
FIN
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
3
6
 
RUBIN
10
4
 
0
0
1
1

1.36

4.33

9.50

18:30
FIN
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
7
4
1
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
5
 
2
0
2
0

2.10

3.10

3.75

18:30
FIN
RFPL
ORENBURG
16
1
 
FC ROSTOV
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.75

3.80

1.85

18:30
FIN
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
10
1
1
DJURGARDEN
4
1
 
0
2
1
2

3.00

3.30

2.35

18:30
FIN
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
2
1
 
HACKEN
6
2
 
1
0
3
1

3.10

3.25

2.35

18:30
FIN
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
16
3
 
IK BRAGE
5
1
 
1
0
1
2

3.80

3.75

1.80

18:30
FIN
SPR
VASTERAS FK
6
 
 
LJUNGSKILE SK
15
3
 
1
0
2
1

1.72

3.70

4.60

18:30
FIN
SL
ANKARAGUCU
18
4
 
GALATASARAY
5
4
 
0
0
1
0

4.00

4.20

1.72

18:20
FIN
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
6
 
 
SEPIDROOD RASHT
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:20
FIN
ALG
HAVADAR SC
8
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
2
 
1
0
1
2
1

18:20
FIN
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
4
 
 
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
7
 
 
2
1
2
3

18:15
FIN
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
16
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:15
FIN
A
GENOA
17
1
 
SPAL
20
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.72

3.80

4.75

18:00
FIN
FL
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
2
 
 
FC OSHMYANY
8
 
1
2
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
FINAL
SLOVAN LIBEREC
2
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.50

4.33

6.00

18:00
FIN
FRC
SLOVAN VELVARY
 
 
ADMIRA PRAHA
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

2.10

3.60

2.75

18:00
FIN
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
12
 
 
ELMO ADAB
18
 
1
2
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
SL
GJILANI
2
 
1
DRENICA
8
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
VIR
FS METTA LU
9
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

9.50

5.25

1.22

18:00
FIN
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
3
 
 
DACIA BUIUCANI
4
1
1
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
4
 
POLI IASI
6
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.90

3.30

4.00

18:00
FIN
PD
LEVANTE
12
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
7
1
 
0
2
1
2

3.10

3.40

2.30

18:00
FIN
SD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
16
 
 
EXTREMADURA
21
2
 
1
0
2
3

1.44

4.20

7.50

18:00
FIN
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
3
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:40
FIN
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
11
 
 
NIROYE ZAMINI
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:40
FIN
ALG
MES KERMAN
3
 
 
NAVAD URMIA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
IL
FK RITERIAI B
8
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
13
 
 
2
0
4
1

17:30
FIN
2G2
ASKER
9
 
 
BRYNE
10
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.20

3.75

2.55

17:30
FIN
1L
ADANASPOR AS
17
1
2
HATAYSPOR
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

11.00

4.75

1.25

17:30
FIN
1L
ALTAY
7
 
 
ERZURUM BB
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.20

3.40

2.80

17:30
FIN
1L
ALTINORDU
14
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
10
 
 
2
1
3
1

1.45

4.20

6.50

17:30
FIN
1L
BOLUSPOR
15
 
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.50

2.80

2.15

17:30
FIN
1L
BURSASPOR
5
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
11
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.20

5.75

10.00

17:30
FIN
1L
ISTANBULSPOR AS
12
 
 
OSMANLISPOR
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.50

3.60

1.85

17:30
FIN
1L
KECIORENGUCU
8
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
6
 
1
2
0
3
0

5.00

3.80

1.55

17:30
FIN
1L
UMRANIYESPOR
9
 
1
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
2
 
 
0
2
2
3

5.25

4.20

1.50

17:00
FIN
PR
B36 TORSHAVN
2
3
 
KI KLAKSVIK
4
4
2
3
1
6
2

17:00
FIN
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
6
1
 
SKALA
10
1
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
PR
TB TVOROYRI
8
2
 
NSI RUNAVIK
2
1
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
2
 
AB ARGIR
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
1.D
07 VESTUR
7
 
 
B71 SANDOY
8
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
FIN
KGB
FC JAZZ
9
 
 
SALPA
5
 
 
1
0
2
2

2.90

3.60

2.05

17:00
FIN
KGB
ILVES-2
1
 
 
FC ESPOO
11
 
 
1
0
3
2

1.16

6.50

11.00

17:00
FIN
1.D
VESTRI
7
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
1
0
4
0

2.05

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
SL
FC LUZERN
5
2
 
FC LUGANO
7
4
 
0
2
3
3

2.30

3.40

3.00

17:00
FIN
SL
FC THUN
8
2
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
1
 
2
0
3
0

2.55

3.40

2.70

17:00
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
4
1
 
FC ST. GALLEN
1
3
1
0
1
1
1

1.90

4.00

3.40

17:00
FIN
PR
FC MARIUPOL
7
 
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
10
1
 
0
3
1
4

1.61

4.00

4.75

17:00
FIN
SL
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
1
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:30
FIN
PR
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
4
1
 
RUKH BREST
7
 
 
0
4
1
8

2.37

3.40

2.62

16:30
FIN
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
3
 
 
SANDVIKEN (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:30
FIN
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
3
 
FC UFA
6
3
 
0
1
1
1

1.53

3.60

7.50

16:30
FIN
VL
FC ISTIKLOL DUSHANBE
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PAMIR
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.02

21.00

26.00

16:15
FIN
EPL
ASTON VILLA
18
2
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
14
4
1
1
0
2
0

2.35

3.40

3.00

16:10
FIN
1L
GKS BELCHATOW
12
2
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

3.75

3.30

2.00

16:00
FIN
ML
KALJU NOMME
2
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
10
 
 
2
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
KGC
VIFK
11
 
 
JIPPO
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

12.00

6.50

1.18

16:00
FIN
VIR
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 
RIGA FC
1
 
 
0
2
1
5

15.00

9.00

1.08

16:00
FIN
2G1
FLORO
9
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
1
 
 
2
3
3
4

5.25

4.00

1.45

16:00
FIN
2G2
LEVANGER
5
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
4
1
1
0
0
1
1

2.10

3.75

3.00

16:00
FIN
2G2
VARD HAUGESUND
1
 
 
EGERSUNDS
14
 
 
2
1
4
1

4.33

4.50

1.50

16:00
FIN
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
1
1
JAGIELLONIA
7
3
 
2
0
2
0

1.50

4.20

6.00

15:30
FIN
D1
ROSKILDE
12
 
 
SKIVE
8
 
 
0
0
2
2

3.10

3.80

2.00

15:30
FIN
ECH
STOKE CITY
21
1
 
BIRMINGHAM
17
4
 
2
0
2
0

2.10

3.30

3.70

15:30
FIN
ECH
SWANSEA
7
2
 
LEEDS
1
3
 
0
0
0
1

5.50

4.20

1.57

15:30
FIN
ASV
HELSINGBORG
16
1
 
AIK
10
1
 
0
0
2
0

4.50

3.40

1.83

15:30
FIN
ASV
OREBRO
8
1
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
4
4
 
0
0
1
0

2.50

3.30

2.80

15:30
FIN
SPR
UMEA FC
13
3
 
HALMSTAD
2
1
 
0
0
0
1

5.50

3.75

1.61

15:30
FIN
VL
KHUJAND
2
 
 
DUSHANBE-83
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.25

5.25

8.00

15:15
FIN
1.D
AFTURELDING
7
 
 
LEIKNIR F.
9
 
 
1
0
4
0

15:15
FIN
VL1
SAI GON
2
 
 
THANH HOA
10
 
 
2
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
6
2
 
AALBORG
5
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

4.20

3.20

15:00
FIN
D1W
KIL/HEMNE (W)
7
 
 
STABAEK (W)
4
 
 
0
2
1
2

15:00
FIN
PD
ESPANYOL
20
2
 
EIBAR
15
2
 
0
2
0
2

3.10

3.10

2.45

14:30
FIN
FL
FC KRUMKACHY MINSK
2
 
 
FC SMORGON
5
 
 
0
1
2
1

14:30
FIN
2G2
NARDO
14
 
 
ARENDAL
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.50

4.00

1.55

14:05
FIN
2L
GKS KATOWICE
3
 
 
WIDZEW LODZ
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.55

3.30

2.40

14:00
FIN
FL
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
2
 
 
SLONIM-2017
11
 
 
1
1
4
1

14:00
FIN
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
6
 
 
EVERTON
11
2
 
1
0
3
0

2.05

3.20

3.90

14:00
FIN
2G1
SENJA
12
 
 
KJELSAS
1
 
 
0
2
1
2

5.00

4.00

1.57

14:00
FIN
2G1
SKEID
5
 
 
BRATTVAG
10
1
1
2
0
2
1

1.80

4.00

3.40

14:00
FIN
D1W
OVREVOLL HOSLE (W)
1
 
 
FLOYA (W)
10
 
 
1
0
5
0

14:00
FIN
VL1
NAM DINH
11
 
 
QNK QUANG NAM
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:40
FIN
1L
RADOMIAK RADOM
4
 
 
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.50

4.20

5.75

13:30
FIN
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
13
3
 
FC TOKYO
4
2
 
1
2
1
3

1.90

3.75

3.60

13:30
FIN
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
1
 
POGON SZCZECIN
8
2
 
2
1
2
2

1.90

3.50

3.90

13:00
FIN
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
3
2
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
5
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.30

3.40

3.00

13:00
FIN
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
16
1
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.30

3.80

2.00

13:00
FIN
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
2
4
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
18
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.45

3.25

2.87

13:00
FIN
KL1
DAEGU FC
5
2
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
3
 
0
1
1
3

3.20

3.40

2.20

13:00
FIN
KL1
GANGWON FC
7
3
 
GWANGJU FC
10
1
 
2
1
4
1

2.05

3.30

3.60

13:00
FIN
KL2
ANSAN GREENERS
10
4
 
DAEJEON CITIZEN
2
5
 
0
0
0
2

4.00

3.60

1.75

13:00
FIN
KL2
FC ANYANG
9
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
6
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.50

2.40

13:00
FIN
VL1
SHB DA NANG
7
 
1
HANOI FC
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

13:00
FIN
VL1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
9
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

12:00
FIN
PD
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
6
 
 
ORDINO
8
 
1
1
0
4
0
 

12:00
FIN
PD
UE SANTA COLOMA
5
 
 
CARROI
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

12:00
FIN
J1
SAGAN TOSU
15
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.60

3.60

1.95

12:00
FIN
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
17
1
 
GAMBA OSAKA
5
1
 
0
1
1
2

4.75

4.00

1.65

12:00
FIN
J1
YOKOHAMA FC
9
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
11
3
 
1
0
1
1

2.87

3.20

2.50

12:00
FIN
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
11
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
3
 
 
0
0
1
3

11:45
FIN
D1W
ASANE (W)
9
 
 
MEDKILA (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

11:30
FIN
2L
RIED
1
2
 
FC LIEFERING
3
1
 
0
1
2
2

2.15

4.00

2.90

11:00
FIN
SA2
VIPERS FC
6
 
 
SEAFORD RANGERS
12
 
 
0
1
4
2
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
9
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
2
 
 
MAITLAND FC
9
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
10
 
 
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
1
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
6
 
 
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

06:45
FIN
NNSW
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
10
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

06:20
FIN
GS
FC CINCINNATI
3
2
 
COLUMBUS CREW
2
1
 
0
2
0
4
 

4.33

3.75

1.75

05:00
FIN
USL
PHOENIX RISING
2
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
7
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

04:30
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
5
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
35
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
5
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
14
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
GS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
4
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
1
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.55

3.50

2.55

02:30
FIN
USL
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
2
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
16
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
INDY ELEVEN
1
 
 
SAINT LOUIS FC
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
23:00
POST
CPL
PACIFIC FC
6
 
 
FC EDMONTON
3
 
 

23:00
POST
B
9 DE OCTUBRE
1
 
 
MANTA FC
2
 
 

23:00
POST
B
AMERICA DE QUITO
6
 
 
FUERZA AMARILLA
5
 
 

23:00
POST
B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
3
 
 
CDS SANTA RITA
7
 
 

23:00
POST
B
CHACARITAS FC
9
 
 
GUALACEO SC
4
 
 

23:00
POST
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
10
 
 
ATLETICO PORTENO
8
 
 

22:00
POST
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
13
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
7
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
14
 
 
GOIAS
3
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
CEARA
18
 
 
CORINTHIANS
19
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
CORITIBA
2
 
 
FORTALEZA
20
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
FLUMINENSE
1
 
 
BAHIA
16
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
INTERNACIONAL
5
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
15
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
PALMEIRAS
12
 
 
SAO PAULO
9
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
SANTOS
8
 
 
GREMIO
4
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
SPORT RECIFE
10
 
 
BOTAFOGO
17
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
VASCO DA GAMA
11
 
 
FLAMENGO
6
 
 
 

22:00
POST
CGA
BOTAFOGO PB
4
 
 
FERROVIARIO
10
 
 
 

22:00
POST
CGA
IMPERATRIZ
6
 
 
TREZE
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
CGA
REMO
5
 
 
JACUIPENSE
7
 
 
 

22:00
POST
CGA
SANTA CRUZ
1
 
 
PAYSANDU
9
 
 
 

22:00
POST
CGA
VILA NOVA
3
 
 
MANAUS
8