Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
16:00
FTR
N/E
DUNAV RUSE
 
 
CHERNOMORETS POPOVO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FIN
D1
ORENSE SC
15
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

23:00
FIN
DA2
SAO RAIMUNDO
5
 
 
RIVER AC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:00
FIN
DA8
SAO LUIZ
6
 
 
MARCILIO DIAS
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

23:00
FIN
AP2
LLANEROS
9
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
14
 
 
0
0
2
0

23:00
FIN
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
16
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
10
 
 
BOGOTA FC
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
B
CHACARITAS FC
6
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

23:00
FIN
LPA2
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO DONGU
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

22:30
FIN
PD
YARACUYANOS FC
1
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:05
FIN
AP
XELAJU
8
 
 
SANTA LUCIA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
SF
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
ZAMALEK SC
 
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.95

3.25

3.40

22:00
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
12
4
 
FLAMENGO
2
5
 
0
1
1
5

4.20

3.50

1.85

22:00
FIN
CGA
JACUIPENSE
6
 
 
IMPERATRIZ
10
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
CGB
BOA
10
 
 
CRICIUMA
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
CGB
BRUSQUE
1
 
 
SAO BENTO
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
CGB
LONDRINA
3
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
2
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

22:00
FIN
DA1
JI-PARANA
6
 
 
GALVEZ EC
4
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

22:00
FIN
DA3
ATLETICO CAJAZEIRENSE
6
 
 
AMERICA-RN
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
DA4
ABC
1
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
DA4
AO ITABAIANA
3
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
5
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

22:00
FIN
DA7
FC CASCAVEL
4
 
 
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
DA8
ATLETICO TUBARAO
7
 
 
PELOTAS
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
AP
PEREIRA
16
 
 
JUNIOR
9
 
 
0
2
0
2

3.40

3.00

2.25

22:00
FIN
L1
LILLE
2
 
 
LENS
7
2
2
1
0
4
0

1.95

3.30

4.20

22:00
FIN
PL
RIO AVE
10
1
 
BENFICA
1
3
 
0
2
0
3

8.50

4.50

1.33

22:00
FIN
PD
BETIS
10
2
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
1
 
0
1
0
3

2.75

3.40

2.45

22:00
FIN
SD
SPORTING GIJON
2
1
 
TENERIFE
16
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.50

2.80

3.20

22:00
FIN
USL1
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
1
 
 
UNION OMAHA
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:45
FIN
DA2
ALTOS
1
 
 
SINOP
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

21:45
FIN
A
ROMA
9
3
 
BENEVENTO
13
1
 
2
1
5
2

1.40

4.75

8.00

21:30
FIN
1A
ANDERLECHT
7
1
 
OH LEUVEN
5
2
 
2
0
2
2

1.45

4.50

6.50

21:30
FIN
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
15
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.90

3.10

2.25

21:30
FIN
CGC
TERAMO
3
 
 
CASERTANA
17
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.95

3.10

3.60

21:30
FIN
CGC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
CATANIA
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.70

3.10

2.50

21:30
FIN
ELS
SANDEFJORD
11
2
 
VALERENGA
4
 
 
0
1
0
3

4.33

3.60

1.80

21:30
FIN
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
3
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.25

3.25

3.10

21:30
FIN
SD
GIRONA
13
2
 
OVIEDO
19
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.45

2.80

3.40

21:15
FIN
EPL
LEICESTER
4
4
 
ASTON VILLA
3
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.35

3.60

2.87

21:00
FIN
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
6
2
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
2
4
 
0
2
0
2

6.00

4.33

1.50

21:00
FIN
DA3
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
8
 
 
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
DA4
CENTRAL SC
2
 
 
CORURIPE
6
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

21:00
FIN
DA5
REAL NOROESTE
3
 
 
GOIANESIA
2
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

21:00
FIN
DA8
CAXIAS
5
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
D1
EL NACIONAL
13
 
1
MUSHUC RUNA SC
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.30

3.20

2.75

21:00
FIN
NII
DEBRECENI VSC
1
 
 
DOROGI FC
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
ERE
EMMEN
16
2
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
18
1
 
0
2
2
2

1.95

4.00

3.30

21:00
FIN
ED
DORDRECHT
20
1
 
ALMERE CITY FC
2
3
 
2
1
2
2

7.00

4.33

1.40

21:00
FIN
INT
DANUBIO
6
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
5
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

2.45

3.00

2.75

20:30
FIN
SL1
AEK ATHENS
4
4
 
PAOK
6
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.37

3.00

3.00

20:30
FIN
CL
ST. ANDREWS FC
3
 
 
VITTORIOSA STARS
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:15
FIN
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
13
5
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
11
1
1
1
0
1
0

3.10

3.10

2.37

20:15
FIN
PL
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
16
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
PR
DINAMO BREST
3
1
 
RUKH BREST
8
4
 
1
2
5
2

1.66

4.00

4.50

20:00
FIN
AP2
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
1
 
 
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
AP2
MUNICIPAL SAN RAMON
4
 
 
AD COFUTPA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
AP2
TURRIALBA FC
6
 
 
AD BARRIO MEXICO
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
PR
SKALA
10
2
 
AB ARGIR
9
3
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
9
 
 
GUASTATOYA
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
LMG
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
3
1
 
TOLUCA
10
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.85

3.60

3.60

20:00
FIN
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
12
1
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
1
1
 
0
0
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
1L
NS MURA
1
 
 
ALUMINIJ
9
 
 
1
2
1
2

1.44

4.33

6.00

20:00
FIN
SBG1A
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
4
 
 
SALAMANCA CF UDS
5
 
 
0
0
2
1

19:45
FIN
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
4
 
 
AL-KHURAITIAT
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.53

4.00

5.00

19:30
FIN
NL
BRUNO S MAGPIES
9
 
 
EUROPA FC
1
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

19:30
FIN
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
10
 
 
MANTOVA
8
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.37

3.20

2.90

19:30
FIN
PL
FARENSE
18
2
 
FAMALICAO
11
1
1
2
0
3
3

2.20

3.30

3.20

19:30
FIN
PD
ALAVES
15
2
 
ELCHE
8
5
 
0
1
0
2

1.83

3.20

4.75

19:30
FIN
PD
HUESCA
18
1
 
VALLADOLID
20
2
 
0
1
2
2

2.10

3.00

4.00

19:30
FIN
PR
DNIPRO-1
10
2
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
5
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.87

3.30

2.15

19:15
FIN
1A
GENK
8
3
1
CHARLEROI
3
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.50

3.50

2.70

19:15
FIN
KGC
SC KUFU-98
7
 
 
JS HERCULES
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.60

4.33

1.70

19:15
FIN
SD
MIRANDES
7
2
 
MALLORCA
3
4
1
0
0
0
0

3.00

2.75

2.62

19:15
FIN
SD
ZARAGOZA
20
1
 
MALAGA
6
2
 
0
2
1
2

1.95

3.00

4.33

19:00
FIN
CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
2
 
 
WSC HERTHA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
AP
LA EQUIDAD
8
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
11
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.80

3.25

4.75

19:00
FIN
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
9
 
 
AALBORG
7
1
 
0
2
1
2

1.75

3.75

4.33

19:00
FIN
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
17
3
 
UNION BERLIN
12
1
 
0
0
1
1

3.10

3.25

2.30

19:00
FIN
A
UDINESE
18
3
 
PARMA
15
2
 
1
1
3
2

1.90

3.50

4.00

19:00
FIN
ELS
HAUGESUND
9
2
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
10
5
 
1
0
2
0

2.15

3.40

3.25

19:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
6
1
 
ROSENBORG
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.40

3.80

1.95

19:00
FIN
ELS
STABAEK
8
1
 
AALESUND
16
4
 
1
0
4
0

1.75

3.80

4.33

19:00
FIN
ELS
STROMSGODSET
12
3
1
START
14
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.80

4.00

3.90

19:00
FIN
PR
SHELBOURNE
8
3
1
SLIGO ROVERS
5
3
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.45

3.00

2.87

19:00
FIN
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
6
2
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
1
1
1
0
3
0

2.35

3.00

3.30

19:00
FIN
QF
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 
 
BLOEM CELTIC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
SBG2A
ARENAS CLUB
9
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
SBG2A
RACING SANTANDER
1
 
 
PORTUGALETE
7
 
1
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
SBG3A
BADALONA
2
 
 
CE LHOSPITALET
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SBG3A
BARCELONA B
3
 
 
GIMNASTIC
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SBG3B
LA NUCIA
10
 
 
ORIHUELA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
SBG4A
ALGECIRAS
4
 
 
MARBELLA FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
SBG4A
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
3
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
SBG4B
CD EL EJIDO 2012
3
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
SBG4B
CORDOBA
1
 
 
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SBG5B
AD MERIDA
7
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
PDW
REAL MADRID (W)
12
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
16
 
 
1
0
3
1

19:00
FIN
SL
GOZTEPE
9
3
 
FENERBAHCE
2
4
 
1
2
2
3

3.50

3.60

1.95

19:00
FIN
1LG
BURSASPOR
12
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
9
 
 
1
1
3
1

1.70

3.50

4.50

19:00
FIN
3L3
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
7
 
 
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

18:45
FIN
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
11
 
 
UTA ARAD
6
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.75

3.40

5.00

18:45
FIN
INT
RENTISTAS
5
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

2.15

3.60

2.75

18:30
FIN
D1
APOEL
10
3
 
PAFOS FC
7
2
1
0
0
0
1

1.40

4.75

5.75

18:30
FIN
D1
TANTA SC
18
 
 
AL MASRY
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

8.00

3.80

1.36

18:30
FIN
EPL
TOTTENHAM
5
 
 
WEST HAM
12
5
 
3
0
3
3

1.60

4.20

5.50

18:30
FIN
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
12
 
 
PRO SESTO
11
 
1
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.20

3.60

18:30
FIN
CGA
RENATE
7
 
 
PRO PATRIA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.90

2.87

4.75

18:30
FIN
CGB
PADOVA
1
 
 
LEGNAGO SALUS
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.61

3.30

5.25

18:30
FIN
CGC
CATANZARO
9
 
 
FOGGIA
18
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

1.70

3.40

4.33

18:30
FIN
CGC
TURRIS
5
 
 
MONOPOLI
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.60

3.10

2.60

18:30
FIN
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
6
1
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
1
 
1
1
2
1

1.55

4.33

5.00

18:30
FIN
ASV
AIK
10
2
 
IFK GOTEBORG
13
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.20

3.25

3.25

18:30
FIN
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
12
2
 
IFK NORRKOPING
3
2
 
1
2
1
3

4.00

3.50

1.83

18:20
FIN
SPL
DHAMK
14
 
1
AL-RAED
8
4
 
1
3
2
3
 

18:15
FIN
2R
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
RIED
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
2
2
4-3

1.65

3.75

4.33

18:15
FIN
SL1
LARISA
13
4
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
5
 
0
1
1
3

3.00

3.20

2.40

18:00
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
2
2
 
DINAMO MINSK
6
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.66

3.75

5.00

18:00
FIN
L1
ST ETIENNE
13
2
 
NICE
5
5
 
0
2
1
3

2.87

3.30

2.50

18:00
FIN
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
9
3
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
2
1
 
1
0
2
2

4.50

3.80

1.72

18:00
FIN
NII
CSAKVAR
19
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
4
 
 
2
1
3
5

18:00
FIN
NII
GYIRMOT FC
3
 
 
KAPOSVAR
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
NII
SZEGED-CSANAD
12
 
 
FC AJKA
13
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
NII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
11
 
 
PECSI MFC
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
NII
VASAS
8
 
 
DEBRECENI EAC
20
 
 
2
0
4
1

18:00
FIN
APW
ATLAS (W)
3
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
13
 
 
3
0
5
0

18:00
FIN
CPC
CAMARA LOBOS
12
 
 
LECA
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

18:00
FIN
CPG
FONTINHAS
4
 
 
IDEAL
7
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
CPG
PRAIENSE
9
 
 
FABRIL BARREIRO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
AL-BATEN
11
2
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
2
3
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
16
3
 
AL-FATEH
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
SL
FK PARTIZAN
3
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
1
1
0
1
1

2.75

3.10

2.37

18:00
FIN
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2
 
 
NK CM CELJE
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.50

3.20

18:00
FIN
SBG1A
CORUXO
10
 
 
ZAMORA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
SBG1A
RACING DE FERROL
6
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
3
 
 
1
1
2
3

18:00
FIN
SBG2A
REAL SOCIEDAD B
6
 
 
SD LEIOA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SBG2B
HARO DEPORTIVO
7
 
 
CD CALAHORRA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
SBG3A
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
7
 
1
FC ANDORRA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SBG4B
LINARES DEPORTIVO
5
 
 
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
9
 
 
FC LINKOPING CITY
7
 
 
0
0
3
2

2.80

3.50

2.15

17:45
FIN
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
1
 
MONTANA
12
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.65

3.60

5.50

17:45
FIN
ERE
GRONINGEN
7
5
 
UTRECHT
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.50

2.20

17:45
FIN
ERE
PEC ZWOLLE
9
2
 
PSV
3
2
 
0
3
0
3

6.00

4.50

1.50

17:30
FIN
PR
ARARAT YEREVAN
3
 
 
GANDZASAR
8
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:30
FIN
SL
AS MANIEMA UNION
1
 
 
ST ELOI LUPOPO
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
SL
AS VITA CLUB
3
 
 
TP MAZEMBE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
APW
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
1
 
 
LEON (W)
16
 
 
0
0
3
1

17:30
FIN
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
2
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.45

3.50

2.45

17:30
FIN
SBG1A
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
2
 
 
COMPOSTELA
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:15
FIN
PDW
EDF LOGRONO (W)
15
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
VOR
FC WOLFURT
6
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
7
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
18
3
 
AS EUPEN
12
1
 
0
0
0
2

3.50

3.80

1.95

17:00
FIN
1B
RWD MOLENBEEK
7
3
 
RFC SERAING
1
5
1
2
3
3
4

17:00
FIN
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
1
 
BRONDBY
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

3.00

3.40

2.30

17:00
FIN
D1WR
AARHUS 1900 (W)
4
 
 
ROMALT IF (W)
6
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PR
HB TORSHAVN
1
2
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
2
 
3
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
6
2
 
NSI RUNAVIK
3
2
 
1
0
2
3

17:00
FIN
OBS
JAHN REGENSBURG II
12
 
 
TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN
18
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
NL
ST JOSEPHS
4
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
TS
VALERENGA (W)
1
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
BELENENSES SAD
14
2
 
MOREIRENSE
5
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.45

3.10

3.00

17:00
FIN
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
12
2
 
SANTA CLARA
6
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.15

3.20

3.50

17:00
FIN
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
16
2
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
8
2
 
0
2
0
2

1.95

3.00

3.80

17:00
FIN
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
11
1
1
VILAFRANQUENSE
17
4
 
1
1
2
2

2.05

3.00

3.50

17:00
FIN
CPA
CERVEIRA
6
 
 
MONTALEGRE
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
MIRANDELA
2
 
 
AGUIA VIMIOSO
11
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
PEDRAS SALGADAS
9
 
 
BRAGANCA
7
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
SC BRAGA B
1
 
 
MARIA DA FONTE
8
 
 
2
1
5
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
VIDAGO FC
5
 
 
VILAVERDENSE
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
FAFE
1
 
 
PEVIDEM SC
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
RIO AVE B
3
 
 
CAMACHA
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPC
COIMBROES
9
 
 
VILA REAL
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPC
PEDRAS RUBRAS
8
 
 
PAREDES
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPC
U. MADEIRA
11
 
 
TROFENSE
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
AD CASTRO DAIRE
5
 
 
AGUEDA
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
BEIRA MAR
2
 
 
SANJOANENSE
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
LUSITANO FCV
11
 
 
ANADIA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
S. JOAO VER
4
 
 
VILA CORTEZ
10
 
 
4
0
7
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
SC ESPINHO
12
 
 
CANELAS 2010
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
CONDEIXA
7
 
 
ALCAINS
9
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
MARINHENSE
3
 
 
BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
MORTAGUA
4
 
 
OLIV. HOSPITAL
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
SERTANENSE
1
 
 
GRAP
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
VITORIA SERNACHE
2
 
 
CARAPINHEIRENSE
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
1 DE DEZEMBRO
8
 
 
LOURINHANENSE
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
ALVERCA
1
 
 
SANTAREM
11
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
CALDAS
2
 
 
SACAVENENSE
5
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
LOURES
6
 
 
FATIMA
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
PERO PINHEIRO
3
 
 
UFC ALMEIRIM
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPG
OLIMPICO MONTIJO
12
 
 
BELENENSES SAD B
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPG
ORIENTAL DRAGON
5
 
 
SPORTING CP B
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPG
ORIENTAL LISBOA
11
 
 
RABO DE PEIXE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPH
ESPERANSA DE LAGOS
3
 
 
ALJUSTRELENSE
9
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPH
MONCARAPACHENSE
8
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPH
MOURA
10
 
 
JUV. EVORA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPH
OLHANENSE
2
 
 
LOULETANO
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPH
PINHALNOVENSE
6
 
 
AMORA
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
SL
ZILINA
3
2
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
4
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.85

3.60

3.60

17:00
FIN
PD
VILLARREAL
4
3
1
VALENCIA
14
1
 
1
1
2
1

1.60

4.20

5.75

17:00
FIN
SD
RAYO VALLECANO
4
6
 
ESPANYOL
1
4
 
0
0
1
0

2.90

2.80

2.75

17:00
FIN
SL
FC LUZERN
9
2
 
FC ST. GALLEN
2
2
 
0
1
2
2

2.80

3.60

2.30

17:00
FIN
SL
FC SION
8
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
4
3
1
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.30

2.40

17:00
FIN
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
8
4
1
INGULETS PETROVE
11
3
1
4
1
4
3

2.00

3.00

3.60

16:30
FIN
EST
FC MAUERWERK
10
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
4
 
 
0
3
0
4

16:30
FIN
SL
CS DON BOSCO
5
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

16:30
FIN
SL
FC SIMBA
15
 
 
SANGA BALENDE
9
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

16:30
FIN
D1
FC HELSINGOR
5
 
 
SKIVE
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.75

3.80

4.33

16:30
FIN
WSL
ARSENAL (W)
1
1
 
TOTTENHAM (W)
9
3
 
5
0
6
1

16:30
FIN
BL
FC KOLN
16
3
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
8
2
 
0
1
1
1

2.80

3.80

2.25

16:30
FIN
WST
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
9
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04 II
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.75

2.80

16:30
FIN
OBR
HABENHAUSER FV
10
 
 
BTS NEUSTADT
15
 
 
3
1
5
2

16:30
FIN
OBR
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
4
 
 
SG AUMUND-VEGESACK
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

16:30
FIN
OMI
SV DEUTZ 05
15
 
 
FC PESCH
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
FC BOCHOLT
1
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
14
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

16:30
FIN
CG9
PAO VARDAS
3
 
 
PALLIXOURIAKOS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:30
FIN
DGH
TEAM ALTAMURA
7
 
 
BITONTO
8
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

16:30
FIN
PR
CASPIY
11
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:30
FIN
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
8
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.87

3.20

2.20

16:30
FIN
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
2
1
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
5
3
1
0
0
3
1

2.15

3.20

3.60

16:30
FIN
INT
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
8
 
 
PROGRESO
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.90

3.30

4.00

16:15
FIN
ONR
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
6
 
 
SC VELBERT
13
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

16:15
FIN
CL
SWIEQI UNITED
6
 
 
PIETA HOTSPURS
7
 
 
2
2
5
4
 

16:00
FIN
FAD
URSL VISE
15
 
 
TIENEN
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
2PFL
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
15
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
4
 
 
2
1
2
2

16:00
FIN
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
12
 
 
PARVA ATOMNA
16
 
 
0
2
0
2

16:00
FIN
N/W
DRENOVETS
14
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO II
11
 
 
0
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
N/W
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
1
 
 
LEVSKI 2007
13
 
 
0
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
10
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
3
 
 
1
0
3
1

16:00
FIN
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
8
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
5
 
 
0
0
0
1