Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
2 HF
87'
PPO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

23:00
PEN
PEN
PPO
RACING DE CORDOBA
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
0-0

23:00
2 HF
90+
PD
UNION LA CALERA
4
2
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
9
4
 
0
1
1
2

1.90

3.40

3.75

23:15
2 HF
87'
PD
JORGE WILSTERMANN
8
 
 
BOLIVAR
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.75

4.00

2.10

23:30
2 HF
71'
PDSA
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
H/T
H/T
A
INTERNACIONAL
8
1
 
SANTOS
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.55

4.00

6.50

00:00
H/T
H/T
CL
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.36

4.20

8.00

00:00
H/T
H/T
CL
GUAIRENA FC
7
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

3.50

3.10

2.05

00:15
H/T
H/T
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
11
 
 
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
19
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.20

4.00

00:15
1 HF
44'
LP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
10
2
 
COLON SANTA FE
8
 
 
0
0

1.66

3.50

4.75

00:30
1 HF
22'
PO
PHILADELPHIA UNION
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
 
 
 
0
0

2.30

3.00

3.40

01:00
SCH
PPO
ALMIRANTE BROWN
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
 
 
 

2.25

2.90

3.75

01:00
SCH
POGrB
AMERICA DE CALI
2
 
 
MILLONARIOS
4
 
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.55

01:50
SCH
PDSA
MONAGAS SC
6
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
5
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
D1
MACARA
13
 
 
BARCELONA SC
7
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.85

02:00
SCH
D1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
4
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
6
 
 

02:00
SCH
PO
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.75

02:30
SCH
LP
BOCA JUNIORS
14
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
 
 

1.33

4.20

8.50

03:05
SCH
POGrB
ALIANZA PETROLERA
1
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
3
 
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.45

03:30
SCH
PO
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
 
 
 

04:05
SCH
PO
LEON
 
 
PUEBLA
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

09:00
SCH
CL1
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
17
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
18
 
 
 

11:30
SCH
EL
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 

11:30
SCH
EL
SHUKURA
8
 
 
FC SABURTALO
5
 
 

13:30
SCH
IPL
PAYKAN
4
 
 
GOL GOHAR
5
 
 
 

13:35
SCH
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
9
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
QABALA
3
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
ED
MVV
11
 
 
RODA
9
 
 

7.50

5.00

1.36

14:30
SCH
IPL
MES RAFSANJAN
16
 
 
HAVADAR SC
14
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
IPL
SANAT NAFT
13
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTHN
HAMBURGER SV II
7
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
ALBINOLEFFE
3
 
 
PIACENZA
11
 
 

15:45
SCH
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
10
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
NORTHEAST UNITED
10
 
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
3
 
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.20

16:00
SCH
RFPL
FC UFA
15
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
7
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.05

16:00
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
16
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
15
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
11
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.60

17:30
SCH
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
14
 
 
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
6
 
 

3.80

3.10

1.90

17:45
SCH
D1
ANORTHOSIS
5
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
13
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
6
 
 

3.40

3.50

2.10

18:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
6
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
4
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
KAFR QASIM
1
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
7
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
SKF SERED
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
GOZTEPE
18
 
 
FENERBAHCE
1
 
 

3.80

3.30

2.00

19:00
SCH
1LG
TUZLASPOR
6
 
 
ERZURUM BB
5
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.10

19:30
SCH
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
6
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
APOEL
4
 
 
OMONIA
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
VEJLE
12
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 

8.50

4.50

1.40

20:00
SCH
3.LG
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
11
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
16
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.80

20:00
SCH
LP2
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
12
 
 
BENFICA B
2
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.70

20:00
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
5
 
 
AIK
2
 
 

2.40

3.25

3.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
10
 
 
HACKEN
8
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.20

20:00
SCH
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
11
 
 
OREBRO
15
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.50

20:30
SCH
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
16
 
 

1.09

8.50

23.00

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
1
 
 
LEEDS (U23)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
BIRMINGHAM (U23)
12
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
READING (U23)
9
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U23)
13
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U23)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
5
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
NII
KECSKEMETI TE
2
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
EMMEN
4
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
18
 
 

1.60

4.40

5.00

21:00
SCH
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
5
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
B
TERNANA
15
 
 
CROTONE
17
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

21:30
SCH
CL
CERRO LARGO
23
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
18
 
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.30

21:45
SCH
ECH
DERBY
17
 
 
QPR
6
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.60

21:45
SCH
CUP
BRECHIN
 
 
DARVEL FC
 
 
 

2.50

3.75

2.25

22:00
SCH
LP
UNION SANTA FE
12
 
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
7
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.50

22:00
SCH
CGrC
JUVE STABIA
8
 
 
TARANTO
6
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
5
 
 
ELCHE
14
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

22:00
SCH
SD
EIBAR
5
 
 
GIRONA
19
 
 

2.05

3.25

4.00

22:15
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
4
 
 
SANTA CLARA
15
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.90

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
02:00
FTR
FRIW
BRAZIL (W)
 
 
VENEZUELA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
6
 
 
ALASHKERT-2
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:15
FTR
D1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
12
 
 
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
SL
DRITA
5
 
 
DUKAGJINI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK MLADOST DG
5
 
 
BERANE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
1L
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
2
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:15
FTR
D1
AL-KHLOOD
16
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:35
FTR
D1
BISHA
19
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
SL
SANGA BALENDE
12
 
 
BLESSING FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DCG6
EAS SALAMINAS
10
 
 
EOLIKOS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
15
 
 
AL-KAWKAB
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
D1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
4
 
 
METALIST KHARKIV
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
CLGrB
PIETA HOTSPURS
4
 
 
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
FRIW
GIBRALTAR (W)
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ORPS
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
8
 
 
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
FS
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA
 
 
ALFONSO UGARTE DE PUNO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:40
FTR
FRIW
NETHERLANDS (W)
 
 
JAPAN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
TRO
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
 
 
MARINE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CLGrA
RABAT AJAX
9
 
 
SAN GWANN FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
POST
HL
DEVERONVALE
11
 
 
FRASERBURGH
1
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score