Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:15
2 HF
87'
YL
SAGADAM
4
 
 
AHAL FK
2
 
 
0
2
0
2

3.00

3.30

2.20

16:00
H/T
H/T
PL
AL-FOTUWA
11
 
 
AL-WATHBA
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
YL
KOPETDAG ASGABAT
5
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
SCH
RL
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
7
 
 
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
6
 
 

1.53

4.00

4.75

17:00
SCH
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
SV HORN
 
 
 
 

1.12

8.00

10.00

19:00
SCH
D2
USTI NAD LABEM
7
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
3
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.83

19:00
SCH
PR
HB TORSHAVN
3
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
AARHUS
3
 
 
RANDERS FC
7
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

21:00
SCH
PR
KI KLAKSVIK
5
 
 
EB-STREYMUR
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PR
SKALA
10
 
 
AB ARGIR
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
THOR AKUREYRI
 
 
FYLKIR
 
 
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.57

21:30
SCH
FRC
REYNIR S.
 
 
VIDIR
 
 
 
 

4.33

4.50

1.50

21:30
SCH
2BL
VFB STUTTGART
3
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
2
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

23:00
SCH
QF
AD GUANACASTECA
 
 
CS URUGUAY
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
13:00
FIN
RL
GORODEYA RESERVES
16
 
1
FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

8.00

6.00

1.25

05:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
 
LIMON FC
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.16

7.00

15.00

05:00
FIN
CL
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
12
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
1
2
1
2

6.25

4.20

1.50

02:30
FIN
CL
SAN CARLOS
7
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
9
 
 
1
0
3
0

00:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
8
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
 
1
0
3
1

6.50

4.50

1.44

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:00
POST
EPL
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
12
 
 
 

21:00
POST
EPL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
11
 
 
AL-WASL FC
7
 
 
 

21:00
POST
EPL
AL-JAZIRA
3
 
 
AJMAN
10
 
 
 

21:00
POST
EPL
BANIYAS SC
9
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
6
 
 
 

21:00
POST
EPL
FUJAIRAH FC
14
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
8
 
 
 

21:00
POST
EPL
HATTA SC
13
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
4
 
 
 

21:00
POST
EPL
SHARJAH FC
5
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
1
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
4
 
 
OSTERS IF
13
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
5
 
 
VASTERAS FK
2
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
NORRBY IF
11
 
 
HALMSTAD
16
 
 
 

20:00
POST
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
1
 
 
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
3
 
 
 

18:30
POST
KGB
P-IIROT
9
 
 
FC JAZZ
2
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
SPARTAKS
1
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
2
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
HINNA
5
 
 
MADLA
14
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
STORD IL
7
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
14
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13
 
 
IFK UMEA
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL
FC SABURTALO
3
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
10
 
 
 

05:30
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10
 
 
DC UNITED
6
 
 
 

05:30
POST
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
6
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
2
 
 
 

05:00
CANC
CL
XELAJU
10
 
 
GUASTATOYA
3
 
 

05:00
POST
NWSL
REIGN FC (W)
6
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
8
 
 
 

04:00
CANC
CL
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
7
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 

03:00
CANC
CL
SIQUINALA
6
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
12
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
7
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
7
 
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
INTER MIAMI
12
 
 
FC CINCINNATI
11
 
 
 

02:30
POST
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
TORONTO FC
4
 
 
 

02:30
POST
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
5
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
 
 
 

02:00
POST
NWSL
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
4
 
 
HOUSTON DASH (W)
2
 
 
 

01:00
CANC
CL
ARTEMISA
5
 
 
GRANMA
8
 
 
 

01:00
CANC
CL
CIEGO DE AVILA
1
 
 
CIUDAD DE LA HABANA
6
 
 
 

01:00
CANC
CL
CUBA (U20)
7
 
 
VILLA CLARA
2
 
 
 

01:00
CANC
CL
LAS TUNAS
10
 
 
SANTIAGO DE CUBA
3
 
 
 

01:00
CANC
CL
PINAR DEL RIO
9
 
 
MATANZAS
4
 
 
 

00:30
CANC
CL
SANARATE FC
8
 
 
MALACATECO
11
 
 

00:00
CANC
CL
SANTA LUCIA
9
 
 
IZTAPA
4
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score