Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:35
FIN
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
2
 
 
QUILMES
10
 
 
2
0
2
0

23:15
FIN
AP
GUABIRA
9
1
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
8
4
2
0
0
1
0

23:15
FIN
CL
AGUILA
7
 
 
EL VENCEDOR
3
 
1
0
1
1
1

23:00
FIN
AP
AMERICA DE CALI
4
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
14
 
1
0
0
2
0

1.72

3.25

4.60

23:00
FIN
TOUR
INTER MIAMI
2
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

23:00
FIN
AP
SPORTING S. M.
6
 
 
ALIANZA FC
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

23:00
FIN
AP
SPORT BOYS
5
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
10
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

2.15

3.20

3.10

23:00
FIN
AP
PENAROL
8
 
1
CA CERRO
13
 
 
1
1
2
1

22:45
FIN
TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
18
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
28
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

22:35
FIN
SL
HURACAN
23
3
 
ALDOSIVI
19
4
1
0
1
0
2

2.30

3.00

3.40

22:30
FIN
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
3
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
7
 
1
2
0
5
3

22:30
FIN
PD
PALESTINO
8
4
 
O HIGGINS
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:30
FIN
D1
ORENSE SC
13
 
 
EMELEC
11
 
 
1
0
2
2

22:30
FIN
PL
RIO AVE
5
3
 
SPORTING CP
4
2
1
1
0
1
1

2.40

3.30

2.87

22:00
FIN
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
11
 
 
ALL BOYS
16
 
 
1
1
2
1

22:00
FIN
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
13
 
1
GIMNASIA JUJUY
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4
 
 
SANTAMARINA
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
5
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
12
 
 
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
17
 
 
ATLETICO FENIX
18
 
 
0
1
3
2

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
SAN TELMO
6
 
1
UAI URQUIZA
10
 
 
2
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO GUEMES
2
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
21
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
PAR
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
 
 
TOLEDO
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

22:00
FIN
AP2
LLANEROS
7
 
 
ORSOMARSO
12
 
 
1
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
3
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
14
 
 
1
0
2
2

22:00
FIN
FRC
CHICAGO FIRE
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
 
 
 
1
1
2
4

22:00
FIN
AP
CARLOS STEIN FC
20
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
4
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

3.10

3.10

2.20

22:00
FIN
PD
GRANADA CF
9
2
 
VALLADOLID
15
2
 
0
0
2
1

2.40

3.00

3.30

22:00
FIN
SD
ELCHE
6
 
 
ZARAGOZA
2
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.55

2.90

2.80

22:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
12
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
7
 
 
1
1
1
2

22:00
FIN
AP
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
15
 
1
PROGRESO
2
 
 
0
1
1
3

22:00
FIN
PD
LALA FC
18
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
6
 
 
0
0
1
2

21:45
FIN
A
ATALANTA
4
1
 
ROMA
5
4
 
0
1
2
1

1.83

4.20

3.80

21:45
FIN
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
15
3
1
EMMEN
12
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.50

3.10

21:30
FIN
1A
KV MECHELEN
7
2
 
ANDERLECHT
8
2
1
0
0
2
0

2.70

3.40

2.50

21:30
FIN
1B
LOMMEL UNITED
6
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.40

3.20

2.05

21:30
FIN
BAI
VITORIA
2
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
SF
INTERNACIONAL
 
1
GREMIO
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:30
FIN
FINAL
COLERAINE FC
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.80

3.40

2.30

21:00
FIN
1A
OOSTENDE
14
2
 
KORTRIJK
11
1
 
0
0
0
3

2.37

3.40

2.90

21:00
FIN
1A
ST TRUIDEN
12
5
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
15
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.20

3.50

3.10

21:00
FIN
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
2
 
SAN JOSE
13
2
1
1
0
1
2

21:00
FIN
BAI
DOCE MEL
9
 
 
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
3
 
 
1
5
3
7
 

21:00
FIN
PAR
RIO BRANCO
6
 
 
CASCAVEL
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
PAU
GUARANI CAMPINAS
1
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
MIN
TOMBENSE
1
 
 
URT
8
 
 
2
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
MIN
TUPYNAMBAS
12
 
1
UBERLANDIA
7
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
AP2
TIGRES FC
16
 
1
LEONES FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
3

21:00
FIN
L1
BORDEAUX
12
1
 
DIJON
17
1
 
1
1
2
2

1.80

3.50

4.75

21:00
FIN
L1
NANTES
11
 
 
METZ
16
1
1
0
0
0
0

1.90

3.40

4.20

21:00
FIN
L1
NIMES
18
1
 
ANGERS
14
2
1
0
0
1
0

2.60

3.20

2.80

21:00
FIN
L1
TOULOUSE
20
2
2
NICE
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.62

3.25

2.75

21:00
FIN
CL
IZTAPA
4
 
 
SANTA LUCIA
9
 
 
3
1
6
2

21:00
FIN
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
11
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
2
 
1
0
2
2

4.20

3.50

1.70

20:45
FIN
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
17
1
 
PSV
4
 
 
0
1
0
3

5.25

4.20

1.57

20:30
FIN
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
2
 
1
0
0
1
0

1.66

3.60

4.50

20:15
FIN
PSL
AMAZULU
16
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
8
 
 
0
0
1
2

20:00
FIN
GS
FRIBURGUENSE
1
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
QF
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
2
 
1
HASSANIA AGADIR
14
 
2
0
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
AP
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
9
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.00

3.30

3.40

20:00
FIN
PL
BENFICA
2
2
 
SC BRAGA
3
5
 
0
1
0
1

1.61

3.80

5.50

20:00
FIN
L1
POLI IASI
13
6
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
1
 
0
3
2
5

4.50

3.50

1.80

20:00
FIN
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
1
 
FC THUN
10
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.28

5.75

9.50

20:00
FIN
SL
FC SION
8
4
1
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
1
 
0
1
1
2

2.05

3.50

3.40

19:50
FIN
PL
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
7
 
1
0
0
1
0

1.20

5.50

13.00

19:30
FIN
EPL
NORWICH
20
1
 
LIVERPOOL
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

10.00

6.50

1.25

19:30
FIN
FINAL
HB TORSHAVN
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

19:30
FIN
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16
2
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
4
2
 
1
1
1
4

4.33

4.00

1.75

19:30
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
PANIONIOS
14
1
 
4
0
4
0

1.10

9.00

21.00

19:30
FIN
ERD
TWENTE
13
1
 
AZ ALKMAAR
2
1
 
2
0
2
0

6.00

4.50

1.50

19:30
FIN
PD
VILLARREAL
7
3
 
LEVANTE
10
1
 
1
0
2
1

1.50

4.33

6.50

19:30
FIN
PDW
BETIS (W)
14
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
16
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:20
POST
NL
YEOVIL
5
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
21
 
 

1.50

4.00

6.50

19:15
FIN
GS
FRAM REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
KEFLAVIK
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

19:15
FIN
LP
FEIRENSE
4
 
 
LEIXOES
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.30

3.50

19:15
FIN
SD
NUMANCIA
9
 
 
LAS PALMAS
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.25

3.00

3.50

19:15
FIN
SD
OVIEDO
21
 
 
ALCORCON
10
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.10

2.90

3.60

19:00
FIN
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
2
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
16
6
1
1
0
2
1

1.14

8.00

15.00

19:00
FIN
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
11
1
 
PAFOS FC
7
2
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
D1
AUCAS
14
 
1
DELFIN SC
9
 
 
0
2
1
2

19:00
FIN
A
BOLOGNA
10
2
2
GENOA
18
5
 
0
2
0
3

1.90

3.60

4.00

19:00
FIN
B
SPEZIA
3
5
 
ASCOLI
14
3
1
0
1
3
1

1.90

3.30

4.20

19:00
FIN
CGC
TERAMO
7
 
 
MONOPOLI
3
 
 
0
3
0
3

2.50

3.00

2.62

19:00
FIN
PR
AL-SAHEL SC
7
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

19:00
FIN
SL
MACVA
16
4
 
RAD
15
3
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SL
VOJVODINA
3
2
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
11
5
1
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SL
ANKARAGUCU
16
1
 
FENERBAHCE
6
2
 
1
0
2
1

8.00

4.00

1.44

18:45
FIN
QF
AL-KHOR
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
6-7

18:30
FIN
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
1
 
 
FERROVIA HUAMBO
14
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:30
FIN
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2
 
1
1
1
2
1

4.75

3.60

1.75

18:30
FIN
L1
AMIENS
19
3
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
2
 
3
1
4
4

8.00

5.50

1.33

18:30
FIN
PL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
11
 
1
FC ASHDOD
10
 
 
0
2
1
3

2.87

2.87

2.50

18:30
FIN
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
3
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
4
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.20

3.40

18:30
FIN
CHL
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.40

3.75

18:20
FIN
PR
MUHARRAQ CLUB
2
 
 
BUSAITEEN
8
 
1
0
0
2
1

18:15
FIN
GS
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
2
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
SL
TIRANA
1
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
L2
EL EULMA
6
 
 
USM EL HARRACH
16
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
BL
SCR ALTACH
8
3
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
7
2
 
2
1
2
2

2.50

3.60

2.60

18:00
FIN
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
1
 
TSV HARTBERG
6
3
 
0
0
3
0

1.44

5.00

5.75

18:00
FIN
1B
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3
 
 
ROESELARE
7
 
 
3
0
3
3

1.55

3.75

5.50

18:00
FIN
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
6
1
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
7
7
 
0
0
0
2

1.53

4.00

6.50

18:00
FIN
GS
AC KAJAANI
4
 
1
VPS
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

18:00
FIN
FRC
MARIBOR
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
NBI
DEBRECENI VSC
8
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

2.05

3.40

3.20

18:00
FIN
NBI
DIOSGYORI VTK
6
 
 
PAKS
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.90

3.30

3.75

18:00
FIN
NBI
KAPOSVAR
12
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

5.00

4.00

1.61

18:00
FIN
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
4
 
 
KISVARDA FC
10
 
1
1
0
3
1

1.61

3.50

5.25

18:00
FIN
NBI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
11
 
 
UJPEST
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.62

3.40

2.40

18:00
FIN
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
1
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
6
 
 
0
0
1
2

18:00
FIN
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
20
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
1L
MENEMENSPOR
10
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.50

4.00

5.50

17:45
FIN
OPL
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
AL-SUWAIQ SC
12
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:45
FIN
OPL
SOHAR
5
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
3
 
BOTEV VRATSA
13
3
 
2
0
6
0

1.14

7.00

10.00

17:30
FIN
PL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
8
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.20

3.20

1.83

17:30
FIN
PL
PORTIMONENSE
17
1
 
MOREIRENSE
10
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.10

3.30

3.50

17:30
FIN
PL
SANTA CLARA
8
1
 
TONDELA
14
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.20

4.00

17:30
FIN
SBG2
OSASUNA B
6
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:15
FIN
PR
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:15
FIN
SL1
LARISA
10
2
 
PAOK
2
1
 
0
2
1
2

8.00

4.00

1.44

17:15
FIN
PR
FLORIANA FC
1
 
 
GUDJA UNITED
12
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:10
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
14
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
7
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
L1
MC ALGER
2
 
 
JS SAOURA
7
 
1
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
PD
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
15
3
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
3
2
2
1
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
D1
APOEL
3
3
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
3
 
1
0
4
1

1.90

3.25

3.50

17:00
FIN
R16
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
 
1
ASWAN SC
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
14
2
 
BRENTFORD
4
3
 
1
1
1
1

4.00

3.50

1.95

17:00
FIN
ECH
CARDIFF
10
3
 
WIGAN
22
3
 
1
2
2
2

2.00

3.40

3.80

17:00
FIN
ECH
CHARLTON
18
 
 
BLACKBURN
8
3
 
0
2
0
2

3.10

3.20

2.40

17:00
FIN
ECH
DERBY
13
3
 
HUDDERSFIELD
21
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.60

3.60

17:00
FIN
ECH
FULHAM
3
1
 
BARNSLEY
23
1
 
0
1
0
3

1.50

4.33

6.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
LEEDS
2
2
 
BRISTOL CITY
7
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.33

5.25

9.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
20
1
 
LUTON
24
4
 
0
1
0
1

1.55

4.33

5.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
PRESTON
6
3
 
MILLWALL
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.10

3.20

3.75

17:00
FIN
ECH
QPR
15
4
 
STOKE CITY
19
2
 
2
2
4
2

2.70

3.30

2.62

17:00
FIN
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
12
1
1
READING
16
2
 
0
1
0
3

2.00

3.40

3.80

17:00
FIN
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
14
 
 
LINCOLN
15
 
 
1
1
4
3

2.20

3.50

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
BOLTON
23
 
 
WYCOMBE
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.20

3.40

2.25

17:00
FIN
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
13
 
 
BLACKPOOL
16
 
1
0
1
2
1

3.10

3.40

2.30

17:00
FIN
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
6
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
5
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.60

3.40

2.70

17:00
FIN
EL1
GILLINGHAM
10
 
 
DONCASTER
11
 
1
1
1
2
1

2.30

3.30

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
IPSWICH
8
 
 
BURTON ALBION
12
 
 
2
1
4
1

2.00

3.50

3.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
9
 
 
SUNDERLAND
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.30

2.60

17:00
FIN
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
7
 
 
SHREWSBURY
17
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.60

4.20

5.25

17:00
FIN
EL1
ROTHERHAM
1
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 
0
1
2
2

1.33

5.50

8.50

17:00
FIN
EL1
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
COVENTRY
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

5.00

3.75

1.72

17:00
FIN
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
11
 
 
BRADFORD
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.60

3.25

2.70

17:00
FIN
EL2
CHELTENHAM
5
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
18
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.90

3.75

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 
CARLISLE
20
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.05

3.60

3.40

17:00
FIN
EL2
GRIMSBY
16
 
 
MORECAMBE
22
 
 
0
0
2
1

1.85

3.80

3.80

17:00
FIN
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
23
 
 
EXETER
3
 
 
1
2
2
3

4.20

3.30

1.90

17:00
FIN
EL2
MANSFIELD
21
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.20

3.40

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL2
OLDHAM
19
 
 
FOREST GREEN
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.80

3.50

2.40

17:00
FIN
EL2
PLYMOUTH
4
 
 
CREWE
2
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.25

3.50

3.00

17:00
FIN
EL2
PORT VALE
8
 
 
COLCHESTER
6
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.90

3.30

2.37

17:00
FIN
EL2
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
SALFORD CITY
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.60

3.20

2.15

17:00
FIN
EL2
WALSALL
14
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
7
 
 
0
2
3
2

2.50

3.40

2.75

17:00
POST
NL
AFC FYLDE
23
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
20
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.33

17:00
POST
NL
EASTLEIGH
18
 
 
DOVER
6
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.00

17:00
FIN
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
22
 
 
CHORLEY
24
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.20

3.10

3.20

17:00
FIN
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
7
 
 
WOKING
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.40

3.40

17:00
FIN
NL
STOCKPORT
10
 
 
BROMLEY
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.40

3.40

2.62

17:00
POST
NL
WREXHAM
17
 
 
TORQUAY
14
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.60

17:00
POST
NLN
ALFRETON
13
 
 
CHESTER
4
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.10

17:00
FIN
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
21
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
6
 
 
0
1
0
3

4.00

3.50

1.72

17:00
POST
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
11
 
 
LEAMINGTON
16
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.60

17:00
FIN
NLN
GATESHEAD
8
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.66

3.75

4.00

17:00
POST
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
20
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
9
 
 

2.50

3.60

2.30

17:00
POST
NLN
KETTERING
18
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
10
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

17:00
POST
NLN
KINGS LYNN
2
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
22
 
 

1.16

7.00

11.00

17:00
POST
NLN
SOUTHPORT
12
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.62

17:00
POST
NLS
BILLERICAY
18
 
 
DARTFORD
7
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.30

17:00
FIN
NLS
BRAINTREE
21
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.30

3.75

1.90

17:00
FIN
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
20
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
9
 
2
0
0
1
0

2.90

3.60

2.10

17:00
FIN
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
14
 
 
BATH CITY
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.62

3.40

2.40

17:00
FIN
NLS
DORKING WANDERERS
6
 
1
CHELMSFORD
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.00

3.60

3.20

17:00
FIN
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
15
 
 
WELLING
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.25

3.40

2.80

17:00
POST
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
17
 
 
WEALDSTONE
1
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.00

17:00
FIN
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
8
 
 
WEYMOUTH
4
 
 
2
0
2
3

2.75

3.40

2.30

17:00
FIN
NLS
SLOUGH TOWN
3
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.40

3.40

2.60

17:00
FIN
NLS
ST ALBANS
16
 
 
OXFORD CITY
12
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.60

3.40

2.40

17:00
FIN
NLS
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
19
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
22
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.72

4.00

3.75

17:00
POST
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
19
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
6
 
 

17:00
POST
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
4
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
21
 
 

17:00
FIN
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
16
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
9
 
1
0
1
1
3

17:00
FIN
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
20
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
1
1
1
3

17:00
POST
NPL
LANCASTER
3
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
14
 
 

17:00
POST
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
18
 
 
WITTON ALBION
12
 
 

17:00
POST
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
10
 
 
HYDE UTD
13
 
 

17:00
POST
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
5
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
2
 
 

17:00
POST
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
15
 
 
BUXTON
17
 
 

17:00
FIN
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
7
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
11
 
 
2
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
NPL
WHITBY
8
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
22
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
POST
SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
8
 
 
TAMWORTH
1
 
 

17:00
FIN
SLC
BARWELL
13
 
1
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
POST
SLC
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
15
 
 
COALVILLE
5
 
 

17:00
POST
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
14
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
3
 
 

17:00
POST
SLC
HITCHIN
17
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
4
 
 

17:00
POST
SLC
KINGS LANGLEY
10
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
12
 
 

17:00
FIN
SLC
NEEDHAM MARKET
11
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
9
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
FIN
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
7
 
 
ALVECHURCH
21
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SLC
STRATFORD
18
 
 
REDDITCH
22
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
9
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
20
 
 
0
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SLS
HARROW BOROUGH
18
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
2
2

17:00
POST
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
16
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
21
 
 

17:00
POST
SLS
HENDON
13
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
5
 
 

17:00
POST
SLS
MERTHYR
12
 
 
DORCHESTER
22
 
 

17:00
POST
SLS
POOLE TOWN
10
 
 
TRURO CITY
1
 
 

17:00
POST
SLS
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
3
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
11
 
 

17:00
POST
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
6
 
 
SALISBURY FC
7
 
 

17:00
POST
SLS
WIMBORNE TOWN
15
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
14
 
 

17:00
POST
SLS
YATE TOWN
19
 
 
TIVERTON
4
 
 

17:00
FIN
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
3
 
 
MERSTHAM
20
 
 
1
0
2
2

17:00
POST
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
9
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
16
 
 

17:00
FIN
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
21
 
 
MARGATE
14
 
1
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
5
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
13
 
 
2
0
5
1

17:00
POST
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
18
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
8
 
 

17:00
POST
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
22
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
15
 
 

17:00
FIN
IPL
CRAY WANDERERS FC
4
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
POST
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
10
 
 
HORSHAM
6
 
 

17:00
FIN
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
19
 
1
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
12
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
IPL
WORTHING
1
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
7P
EB/STREYMUR
 
 
SKALA
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
4-1

17:00
FIN
PF
B36 TORSHAVN
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
AIK
 
 
FC ROSTOV
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
IK SIRIUS
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
4
 
 
INTER ALLIES
11
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
GS
KA AKUREYRI
3
 
 
FYLKIR
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PR
HIBERNIANS FC
4
 
1
MOSTA FC
9
 
1
2
1
3
1

17:00
POST
CH
DERGVIEW
10
 
 
NEWRY CITY FC
4
 
 

17:00
FIN
CH
DUNDELA
6
 
 
ARDS
5
 
 
0
3
1
5

17:00
POST
CH
KNOCKBREDA
12
 
 
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
2
 
 

17:00
POST
CH
LOUGHGALL
3
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
7
 
 

17:00
FIN
CH
PORTADOWN FC
1
 
 
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
9
 
 
2
0
7
1

17:00
POST
CH
PSNI
11
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
8
 
 

17:00
POST
PIL
BANBRIDGE TOWN
10
 
 
PORTSTEWART
2
 
 

17:00
POST
PIL
LISBURN DISTILLERY
6
 
 
TOBERMORE UNITED
9
 
 

17:00
FIN
PIL
MOYOLA PARK
11
 
 
DOLLINGSTOWN
3
 
 
0
2
1
4

17:00
FIN
LP
NACIONAL
1
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
16
 
1
3
1
5
1