Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
2 HF
90+
FRC
GENK
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

1.44

4.33

5.25

18:00
2 HF
85'
3R
FK VILTIS VILNIUS
 
 
VILNAUS VITYS
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:00
2 HF
87'
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
9
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.62

3.10

2.55

18:00
2 HF
89'
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
10
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
15
 
1
0
0
1
2

1.85

3.80

3.40

18:00
2 HF
90+
2L
LECH II POZNAN
14
 
 
GRYF WEJHEROWO
18
 
 
4
0
5
0

1.16

6.50

11.00

18:00
2 HF
87'
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
7
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.20

3.40

2.05

18:00
2 HF
87'
2L
STAL RZESZOW
11
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
4
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.14

6.50

11.00

18:00
2 HF
80'
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
2
 
KRASNODAR
3
4
 
0
0
0
0

5.00

4.00

1.61

18:00
2 HF
82'
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
11
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
13
2
 
0
0
2
0

2.05

3.30

3.60

18:00
2 HF
90'
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
2
 
 
MYNAI
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
2 HF
88'
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
13
 
 
MFK MYKOLAIV
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:30
2 HF
58'
SF
TIRANA
 
 
BYLIS
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:30
2 HF
68'
FRC
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
2 HF
58'
FRC
ST ETIENNE
 
 
CHARLEROI
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:30
2 HF
61'
FRC
TISZAUJVAROS
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

6.00

4.50

1.36

18:30
2 HF
56'
PPO
UTA ARAD
1
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.50

3.70

5.50

18:45
2 HF
47'
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
8
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

3.20

2.37

19:00
1 HF
44'
ECH
BRENTFORD
3
 
 
PRESTON
9
 
 
1
0

1.36

5.00

8.00

19:00
1 HF
45'
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
11
 
 
STOKE CITY
18
 
 
0
0

2.75

3.20

2.65

19:00
1 HF
45'
YKK
VPS
7
 
 
MUSA
8
 
 
1
0

1.61

3.50

5.25

19:00
1 HF
39'
FRC
LE MANS
 
 
PARIS FC
 
 
 
0
2
 

19:00
1 HF
39'
FRC
RADNIK SURDULICA
 
 
JAGODINA
 
 
 
0
0
 

1.36

4.50

7.00

19:00
1 HF
45+
3R
FK MINIJA KRETINGA
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
 
0
1

19:00
1 HF
45'
ELS
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
7
1
 
0
1

1.22

7.00

10.00

19:00
1 HF
45'
ELS
MOLDE
2
 
 
VIKING
13
1
 
2
0

1.30

5.50

9.00

19:00
1 HF
45'
ELS
SANDEFJORD
14
 
 
AALESUND
16
 
 
1
0

2.62

3.50

2.50

19:00
1 HF
45'
ELS
STROMSGODSET
9
 
 
MJONDALEN
10
 
 
0
0

2.50

3.50

2.62

19:00
1 HF
45'
ELS
VALERENGA
4
1
 
HAUGESUND
11
1
 
0
0

2.40

3.30

2.90

19:00
1 HF
44'
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
8
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
13
 
 
0
0

2.20

3.10

3.25

19:00
1 HF
44'
PL
MOREIRENSE
8
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
13
 
 
1
0

3.50

3.10

2.20

19:00
H/T
H/T
1L
NK BRAVO
6
 
 
MARIBOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.75

4.00

1.57

19:00
1 HF
45+
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
12
 
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
7
 
 
1
1

19:00
1 HF
42'
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
5
 
 
KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W)
3
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
45+
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
3
 
 
SINGIDA UNITED
20
 
 
2
0
 

19:00
1 HF
44'
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
6
 
 
0
0

1.28

5.25

7.50

19:00
1 HF
45+
1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
6
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
10
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
45+
1L
RUKH LVIV
7
 
 
CHERKASHCHYNA
16
 
 
2
0

19:10
1 HF
35'
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
1
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
14
 
 
0
0

1.83

3.50

4.00

19:15
1 HF
30'
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1
 
0
0

3.00

3.30

2.37

19:15
1 HF
27'
SL1
OFI
6
1
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
0
1

5.75

4.33

1.50

19:15
1 HF
30'
CHL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
8
 
 
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
0
0

2.05

3.75

3.10

20:00
SCH
D1
HB KOGE
7
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
5
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.75

20:00
SCH
EPL
BURNLEY
10
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
6
 
 

4.50

3.25

1.90

20:00
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
18
 
 

1.12

9.50

17.00

20:00
SCH
EPL
NEWCASTLE
13
 
 
TOTTENHAM
8
 
 

4.80

4.10

1.65

20:00
SCH
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
19
 
 
CHARLTON
21
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

20:00
SCH
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
 
 
SWANSEA
8
 
 

2.45

3.20

3.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
AIK
11
 
 
IK SIRIUS
4
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.75

20:00
SCH
ASV
DJURGARDEN
5
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
15
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
10
 
 
HELSINGBORG
16
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.50

20:00
SCH
D1N
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
5
 
 
IF SYLVIA
1
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.00

20:00
SCH
D1N
IK FREJ
9
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
3
 
 

2.80

3.80

2.10

20:00
SCH
D1N
TEAM TG FF
8
 
 
IFK LULEA
13
 
 

2.00

4.00

2.87

20:00
SCH
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
2
 
 
GEFLE IF
6
 
 

1.44

4.75

5.25

20:00
SCH
D1S
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
11
 
 
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
 

1.20

5.75

9.50

20:00
SCH
D1S
ESKILSMINNE IF
14
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
10
 
 

2.37

3.80

2.30

20:00
SCH
D1S
FC LINKOPING CITY
7
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
12
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.25

20:00
SCH
D1S
LINDOME GIF
5
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
15
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

20:00
SCH
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
9
 
 
VITTSJO GIK (W)
8
 
 

2.10

3.75

2.80

20:00
SCH
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
11
 
 

2.05

4.00

2.80

20:00
SCH
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
7
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
12
 
 
ROSENGARD (W)
4
 
 

12.00

6.00

1.16

20:10
SCH
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
2
 
 
STAL STALOWA WOLA
12
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

20:30
SCH
A
AC MILAN
7
 
 
PARMA
12
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.50

20:30
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
10
 
 
NAPOLI
6
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.75

20:30
SCH
A
SAMPDORIA
14
 
 
CAGLIARI
11
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

20:30
SCH
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
ORENBURG
16
 
 

1.25

5.75

12.00

20:30
SCH
D1N
IFK BERGA
16
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.10

20:30
SCH
D1N
TABY FK
10
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
14
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

20:30
SCH
D1S
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3
 
 
QVIDING FIF
13
 
 

1.33

4.75

7.00

20:30
SCH
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
9
 
 
TORNS IF
4
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.05

20:30
SCH
D1S
UTSIKTENS BK
6
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
8
 
 

1.80

4.00

3.50

21:00
SCH
3R
VILNIUS BFA
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
11
 
 
IFK HANINGE
4
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.70

21:00
SCH
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
2
 
 
LUNDS BK
1
 
 

1.83

3.80

3.40

21:08
SCH
2L
ELANA TORUN
16
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
6
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.50

21:10
SCH
1L
NK CM CELJE
2
 
 
TRIGLAV KRANJ
9
 
 

1.18

6.00

9.50

21:15
SCH
PL
SC BRAGA
4
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
14
 
 

1.25

6.00

10.00

21:30
SCH
PD
ORDINO
4
 
 
CARROI
3
 
 

21:30
SCH
PD
UE SANTA COLOMA
1
 
 
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
ELPF
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
 

2.90

3.80

2.10

21:30
SCH
1.D
KI KLAKSVIK II
3
 
 
AB ARGIR II
10
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 
PAOK
2
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.75

21:30
SCH
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
8
 
 
BRANN
3
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.50

21:30
SCH
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
 
 
LECH POZNAN
3
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.20

21:30
SCH
EK
JAGIELLONIA
7
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
4
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.10

21:30
SCH
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
6
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.25

21:30
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
8
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
2
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.20

21:30
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
 
 
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 

1.40

5.00

6.50

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
7
 
 
FC THUN
8
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

21:40
SCH
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
6
 
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
4
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.10

21:45
SCH
SF
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
FK KUKESI
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CEA
FERROVIARIO
3
 
 
CAUCAIA EC
6
 
 

22:15
SCH
EPL
ARSENAL
9
 
 
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 

3.60

4.00

1.90

22:15
SCH
UW
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
1
 
 
FYLKIR (W)
3
 
 

22:45
SCH
A
LECCE
18
 
 
FIORENTINA
13
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.10

22:45
SCH
A
ROMA
5
 
 
VERONA
9
 
 

1.66

4.10

4.75

22:45
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
8
 
 
JUVENTUS
1
 
 

4.75

4.33

1.65

22:45
SCH
A
UDINESE
15
 
 
LAZIO
4
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.95

23:30
SCH
PL
FC PORTO
1
 
 
SPORTING CP
3
 
 

1.72

3.50

5.00

FINISHED GAMES
18:00
FIN
FRC
REIMS
 
 
ROUEN
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:30
FIN
FRC
SKA ROSTOV
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
RAD
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

4.20

3.80

1.65

17:00
FIN
FRC
SIOFOK
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
5

2.15

3.75

2.62

17:00
FIN
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
3
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
7
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
14
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
3
 
 
1
2
1
4

17:00
FIN
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
1
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
11
 
1
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
RFPL
URAL
9
3
 
ARSENAL TULA
6
7
 
1
1
1
3

2.20

3.10

3.50

16:00
FIN
DS
PITEA IF (W)
2
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
1
 
 
0
1
2
2

2.20

3.60

2.75

16:00
FIN
PL
JKT TANZANIA
8
 
 
ALLIANCE FC
14
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
7
 
 
COASTAL UNION
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
MTIBWA SUGAR
13
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
NAMUNGO
4
 
 
MBEYA CITY
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
NDANDA
15
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
11
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
 
 
FC RYAZAN
 
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

13:30
FIN
R16
SUWON FC
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.80

3.10

2.45

13:30
FIN
R16
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.16

6.50

12.00

13:00
FIN
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
12
5
 
JUBILO IWATA
10
1
 
0
0
1
0

3.10

3.25

2.30

13:00
FIN
J2
EHIME FC
13
4
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
6
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.62

3.10

2.75

13:00
FIN
J2
FC RYUKYU
22
1
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1
1
 
0
1
1
1

4.00

4.20

1.72

13:00
FIN
J2
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
8
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.60

3.20

2.10

13:00
FIN
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
9
1
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
6
2
 
2
0
3
3

3.25

3.00

2.37

13:00
FIN
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
16
1
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
14
1
 
2
0
2
2

2.45

3.00

3.10

13:00
FIN
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
18
1
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
21
 
 
1
3
2
3

1.80

3.50

4.50

13:00
FIN
J2
TOCHIGI SC
11
1
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
2
1
 
0
0
1
0

4.10

3.10

2.00

13:00
FIN
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
3
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
20
1
 
2
0
4
0

1.72

4.00

4.20

13:00
FIN
J2
TOKYO VERDY
17
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
14
1
 
1
1
4
2

2.87

3.20

2.45

13:00
FIN
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
18
1
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
4
1
 
0
2
0
2

1.83

3.75

4.00

13:00
FIN
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
12
 
 
FC GIFU
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
13
 
1
GAINARE TOTTORI
3
 
 
1
2
1
2

13:00
FIN
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
17
 
 
FC IMABARI
9
 
 
0
1
0
3

13:00
FIN
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
11
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
4
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
14
 
1
1
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
2
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA U23
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
J3
YSCC
16
 
 
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
8
 
 
1
0
1
2

13:00
FIN
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
17
 
 
BLEKITNI STARGARD
12
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.50

3.75

1.66

13:00
FIN
R16
DAEGU FC
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
1
1
2-4

1.61

3.50

5.25

13:00
FIN
R16
DAEJEON CITIZEN
 
 
FC SEOUL
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
2-4

2.75

3.40

2.25

13:00
FIN
R16
GWANGJU FC
 
 
GANGWON FC
 
 
 
0
3
2
4

2.87

3.40

2.25

13:00
FIN
R16
JEJU UNITED FC
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
1

2.62

3.30

2.40

13:00
FIN
R16
JEONBUK MOTORS
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
3
2

1.40

4.20

6.50

13:00
FIN
R16
SANGJU SANGMU FC
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
2
3

5.25

3.80

1.55

12:00
FIN
FRC
BANIK OSTRAVA B
 
 
UNICOV
 
 
 
3
1
4
2

2.87

3.60

2.15

12:00
FIN
FRC
KAZANKA MOSCOW
 
 
LENINGRADETS
 
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
VAC
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

3.50

4.00

1.75

11:00
FIN
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
III. KERULETI TVE
 
 
 
2
1
5
1
 

1.10

9.00

13.00

10:00
FIN
FRC
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

10:00
FIN
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
3
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

09:00
FIN
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
18
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
3
 
 
1
0
1
3

05:30
FIN
GS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
2
1
 
INTER MIAMI
21
2
1
1
1
2
1
 

2.25

3.60

2.87

03:00
FIN
GS
NEW YORK CITY FC
4
3
 
ORLANDO CITY
1
4
 
1
2
1
3
 

2.25

3.50

3.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
18:30
CANC
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
6
 
 
FK DREZGA
8
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
IBAR
5
 
 
BOKELJ
3
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
4
 
 
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
10
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
JEZERO
2
 
 
LOVCEN
9
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
MORNAR
7
 
 
FK DECIC
1
 
 

18:00
CANC
FRC
REIMS
 
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
 
 
 
 

18:00
POST
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
15
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
9
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
DNIPRO-1
1
 
 
KARPATY LVIV
6
 
 

16:30
POST
L1
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
7
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
15
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
CASPIY
11
 
 
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 
FC ASTANA
2
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
TARAZ
6
 
 
OKZHETPES
12
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3
 
 
ORDABASY
7
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
ZHETYSU
8
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 

14:45
POST
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
3
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
5
 
 

14:45
POST
SL
LION CITY SAILORS
8
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
4
 
 

14:45
POST
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
2
 
 

13:30
POST
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
AREMA FC
12
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score