Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:30
2 HF
58'
PL
SANAT NAFT
2
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:40
2 HF
48'
SPL
AL-TAAWON
5
 
 
DHAMK
15
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.61

3.75

4.75

14:45
H/T
H/T
SL
TIRANA
6
 
 
LACI
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
1 HF
45'
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
 
 
 
2
0
 

1.10

7.50

15.00

15:00
1 HF
21'
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
VOJVODINA
 
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
42'
SL
KASIMPASA
16
1
 
SIVASSPOR
13
1
 
2
0

2.90

3.30

2.37

15:00
1 HF
45'
1LG
ISTANBULSPOR AS
3
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
11
 
 
0
0

1.50

4.20

6.00

15:30
1 HF
15'
IL
NEROCA FC
6
 
 
GOKULAM KERALA
10
 
 
0
0

3.30

3.50

1.90

15:30
SCH
PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
ENYIMBA
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
FC UFA
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
 
 
MUMBAI CITY
1
 
 

3.30

3.00

2.15

16:30
SCH
FRC
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
BELENENSES SAD
17
 
 
TONDELA
11
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.60

17:00
SCH
PL2/2
STOKE CITY (U23)
10
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
DNIPRO-1
 
 
CUKARICKI
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LP
FC PORTO B
17
 
 
BENFICA B
11
 
 

2.60

3.60

2.45

17:15
SCH
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
13
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 

6.50

4.20

1.36

17:45
SCH
SL
TEUTA DURRES
3
 
 
PARTIZANI
2
 
 

17:45
SCH
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
10
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
3
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.37

18:00
SCH
PL
WIKKI TOURISTS
17
 
 
JIGAWA STARS
12
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
7
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
19
 
 

1.50

4.50

5.50

18:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
17
 
 

1.33

5.50

7.50

18:00
SCH
1LG
ALTINORDU
9
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
15
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.20

18:30
SCH
PL
RIO AVE
10
 
 
SANTA CLARA
9
 
 

2.05

3.00

4.10

19:00
SCH
D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
13
 
 
PAFOS FC
8
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.80

19:00
SCH
PL
BENFICA
3
 
 
NACIONAL
14
 
 

1.22

6.50

11.00

19:00
SCH
LP
CASA PIA
9
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
16
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.50

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
12
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
5
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.50

20:15
SCH
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
5
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
13
 
 

1.65

3.50

5.25

20:30
SCH
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
14
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
 
 

7.00

4.20

1.44

21:00
SCH
GS
CONGO
4
 
 
LIBYA
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GS
NIGER
2
 
 
CONGO DR
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
LA EQUIDAD
9
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.25

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
LEICESTER (U23)
10
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
3
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
4R
WYCOMBE
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 

13.00

7.50

1.18

21:45
SCH
L2
SOCHAUX
7
 
 
TOULOUSE
3
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.45

21:45
SCH
NAT
LE MANS
10
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
B
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
 
 

4.20

2.90

1.95

22:00
SCH
B
BRESCIA
13
 
 
MONZA
5
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.83

22:00
SCH
CGA
COMO
2
 
 
RENATE
1
 
 

2.45

2.80

2.87

22:00
SCH
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
10
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.10

22:00
SCH
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
13
 
 
GETAFE
12
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.60

22:00
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
20
 
 
MIRANDES
15
 
 

2.75

2.87

2.80

22:15
SCH
PL
FARENSE
16
 
 
FC PORTO
2
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.36

23:00
SCH
FRI
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
 
SERBIA
 
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:45
FTR
CLW
TOLUCA (W)
5
 
 
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
AP2
HUILA
11
 
 
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
LPA1
CIMARRONES II
12
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:45
FTR
OPL
MUSCAT CLUB
12
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:55
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
17
 
 
AL-SAHEL QATIF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:50
FTR
D1
AL-NAHDA
16
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
SPAL (U19)
6
 
 
ROMA (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.50

3.75

2.25

 
15:30
FTR
OPL
AL-NASR SALALAH
6
 
 
SOHAR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:10
FTR
D2B
WEG SC
6
 
 
AL-RAWDHAH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OPL
BAHLA CLUB
10
 
 
SAHAM
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1
OHOD
12
 
 
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2B
HETTEN FC
7
 
 
AL-DAHAB
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:50
FTR
D1
AL-TAEE
6
 
 
AL-FAYHA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:50
FTR
D2B
AL-KHLOOD
5
 
 
AL-NAJMA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:45
FTR
D1
ARAR
18
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:45
FTR
D2B
AL-SHARQ
8
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:45
FTR
D2B
AL-WASHM
2
 
 
AFIF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:40
FTR
D2B
AL-RIYADH
3
 
 
AL-SELMIYAH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FIN
PL
ALUMINIUM ARAK
13
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
9
 
 
2
1
2
1

13:30
FIN
PL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
16
 
 
FOOLAD FC
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:30
FIN
ALG
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
10
 
 
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

12:30
FIN
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
5
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

12:30
FIN
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
15
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
17
 
 
0
0
1
1

12:30
FIN
ALG
HAVADAR SC
1
 
1
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:30
FIN
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
14
 
1
CHOOKA TALESH
15
 
 
1
0
2
1

12:30
FIN
ALG
MES KERMAN
2
 
1
ARMAN GOHAR
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:30
FIN
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
18
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:30
FIN
ALG
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
12
 
 
RAYKA BABOL
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:30
FIN
ALG
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
4
 
 
MALAVAN
9
 
 
2
0
2
1

10:30
FIN
IL
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
1
 
 
SUDEVA
8
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.53

3.75

5.25

03:25
FIN
QF
PLATENSE
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
8-7

1.90

3.00

3.80

03:10
FIN
AP
PEREIRA
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

4.20

3.30

1.90

03:00
FIN
CL
CLUB QUERETARO
5
3
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
7
1
 
2
0
2
0
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

02:30
FIN
QF
RANGERS DE TALCA
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:30
FIN
A
FLUMINENSE
7
2
 
BOTAFOGO
20
1
 
0
0
2
0

2.10

3.25

3.50

01:25
FIN
QF
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
 
 
ATLANTA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.40

3.30

01:05
FIN
AP
JAGUARES
7
 
2
BUCARAMANGA
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.50

3.10

2.90

01:00
FIN
CL
CS CARTAGINES
4
 
 
LIMON FC
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

1.44

4.50

6.00

01:00
FIN
CL2
TAPATIO
6
 
1
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:15
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
7
5
 
IQUIQUE
17
3
 
1
0
2
2
 

1.83

3.50

4.20

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:00
POST
CL
PROGRESO
7
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
4
 
 
 

21:45
POST
NLS
CHELMSFORD
11
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
18
 
 

21:30
POST
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
7
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
4
 
 

21:30
POST
NL
LIONS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
LYNX
4
 
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
5
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
7
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
10
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
9
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM
16
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
8
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
13
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
15
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
6
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
HAPOEL RAANANA
12
 
 
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
2
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
11
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
4
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
KAFR QASIM
14
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
3
 
 

16:00
CANC
FRC
KHIMKI
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
AZAM
3
 
 
MBEYA CITY
17
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
JKT TANZANIA
12
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
6
 
 
 

15:30
CANC
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U23)
9
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL2/2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
LEEDS (U23)
1
 
 
 

14:30
POST
SPL
AL-BATEN
14
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
16
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.30

13:15
CANC
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
 

10:30
CANC
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 
 

10:00
POST
AL
BRISBANE ROAR FC
5
 
 
MACARTHUR FC
4
 
 

02:30
POST
CL
DEFENSOR SPORTING
10
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
11
 
 
 

00:15
POST
CL
BOSTON RIVER
1
 
 
CERRO LARGO
3
 
 
 

00:00
POST
AP2
CORTULUA
15
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
12
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score