Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
SCH
RL
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
9
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RESERVES
2
 
 

12.00

6.50

1.16

16:00
SCH
PL
ALLIANCE FC
17
 
 
LIPULI
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
10
 
 
COASTAL UNION
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
NEW YORK CITY FC
2
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
4
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.00

17:00
SCH
FRC
DINAMO BRYANSK
 
 
FC KRASNIY SMOLENSK
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL
SAMTREDIA
8
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
RFPL
URAL
9
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
8
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.50

17:30
SCH
PPO
UTA ARAD
1
 
 
TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
3
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.80

18:00
SCH
GS
TSARSKO SELO
3
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
1
 
 

2.87

3.00

2.40

18:00
SCH
FRC
REIMS
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
DRITA
1
 
 
FERONIKELI
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
KF FLAMURTARI
8
 
 
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
TREPCA 89
9
 
 
KF VUSHTRRIA
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
FK JELGAVA
6
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
3
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.70

18:00
SCH
ND
DACIA BUIUCANI
4
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGC
SC KUFU-98
10
 
 
ROPS AKATEMIA
7
 
 

1.33

5.00

6.00

18:30
SCH
SL
RIZESPOR
17
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
15
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

18:45
SCH
SF
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

19:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
6
 
 
AARHUS
3
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.05

19:00
SCH
SL
BRONDBY
4
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
5
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.87

19:00
SCH
ECH
LEEDS
2
 
 
STOKE CITY
20
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.50

19:00
SCH
EL
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
4
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
RIO AVE
6
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
17
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.00

19:00
SCH
1L
TABOR SEZANA
8
 
 
MARIBOR
3
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.40

20:00
SCH
EPL
BOURNEMOUTH
19
 
 
TOTTENHAM
10
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.66

20:00
SCH
EPL
EVERTON
11
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
12
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.50

20:00
SCH
FRC
EENDRACHT TERMIEN
 
 
GENK
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
3
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
1
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
7
 
 

3.25

3.30

2.00

20:00
SCH
SF
POLI IASI
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.20

20:30
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 

5.00

3.30

1.66

20:30
SCH
A
SPAL
20
 
 
UDINESE
15
 
 

3.80

3.40

2.05

20:30
SCH
ND
SPERANTA NISPORENI
9
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
8
 
 

20:30
SCH
RFPL
RUBIN
12
 
 
KRASNODAR
4
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.90

20:30
SCH
PD
EIBAR
17
 
 
LEGANES
19
 
 

2.37

3.10

3.30

20:30
SCH
PD
MALLORCA
18
 
 
LEVANTE
12
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.50

20:30
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
18
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
12
 
 

2.87

2.60

3.00

21:00
SCH
QF
JUVENTUS SC
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
 
 
 

6.00

3.80

1.57

21:00
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 

1.95

3.40

4.00

21:00
SCH
URV
FYLKIR
7
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
11
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.50

21:00
SCH
SL
BESIKTAS
7
 
 
KASIMPASA
11
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.00

21:00
SCH
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
9
 
 
KONYASPOR
16
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.40

21:15
SCH
PL
TONDELA
15
 
 
FC PORTO
1
 
 

12.00

4.75

1.30

21:15
SCH
SF
MJALLBY AIF
 
 
MALMO FF
 
 
 

5.50

3.60

1.65

21:30
SCH
PD
CARROI
8
 
 
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PD
FC SANTA COLOMA
2
 
 
UE ENGORDANY
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
R1
CARPI
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.50

21:30
SCH
R1
JUVENTUS (U23)
 
 
PADOVA
 
 
 

2.37

2.90

3.00

21:30
SCH
R1
POTENZA
 
 
TRIESTINA
 
 
 

2.00

3.00

3.75

21:30
SCH
R1
RENATE
 
 
NOVARA
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.50

21:30
SCH
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
10
 
 

1.10

8.00

12.00

21:30
SCH
SD
RAYO VALLECANO
8
 
 
NUMANCIA
20
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.50

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
7
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
2
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.25

21:45
SCH
R1
MONOPOLI
 
 
TERNANA
 
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.87

22:15
SCH
EPL
ASTON VILLA
18
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
5
 
 

10.00

5.50

1.30

22:45
SCH
A
VERONA
9
 
 
INTER
4
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.65

22:45
SCH
SD
GIRONA
5
 
 
ALMERIA
4
 
 

2.25

2.90

3.60

22:45
SCH
SD
TENERIFE
9
 
 
ZARAGOZA
3
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.40

23:00
SCH
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
9
 
 
SEVILLA
4
 
 

3.25

3.00

2.45

23:30
SCH
PL
FAMALICAO
5
 
 
BENFICA
2
 
 

5.75

4.20

1.53

FINISHED GAMES
05:00
FIN
GS
SKY BLUE (W)
7
 
 
HOUSTON DASH (W)
2
 
 
2
0
2
0

3.80

3.40

1.75

03:30
FIN
FINAL
FLUMINENSE
 
 
FLAMENGO
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
3-2
 

9.00

5.50

1.25

03:00
FIN
GS
ORLANDO CITY
1
3
 
INTER MIAMI
6
2
 
0
0
2
1

2.70

3.40

2.50

02:30
FIN
QF
CHAPECOENSE-SC
 
 
AVAI
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
QF
CRICIUMA
 
 
MARCILIO DIAS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

2.75

3.40

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:00
CANC
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
10
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
3
 
 
FK PODGORICA
5
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
8
 
 
FK PETROVAC
6
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7
 
 
ZETA
4
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
2
 
 
KOM
9
 
 

19:30
POST
JPL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 
RAMTHA SC
8
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
SEVAN
7
 
 
TORPEDO YEREVAN
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
JPL
AL-SAREEH
2
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
5
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
AREMA FC
12
 
 
MADURA UNITED
8
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
KESHLA FC
3
 
 
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
QABALA
8
 
 
ZIRA
5
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
SABAH FK
6
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
SABAIL
7
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
 
 

05:30
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
5
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
 
 
 

05:30
POST
GS
NASHVILLE SC
5
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE
3
 
 
 

6.00

3.90

1.55

03:00
POST
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
7
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
10
 
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
3
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
6
 
 
 

02:30
POST
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
8
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score