Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:05
1 HF
18'
FRC
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
 
 
 
0
0
 

1.45

4.20

5.50

17:30
SCH
PR
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 
FC URARTU
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
D2
DUKLA PRAHA
5
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
2
 
 

2.15

3.60

2.80

19:00
SCH
FRC
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
 
 
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.55

19:00
SCH
FRC
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
 
 
 
 

10.00

5.50

1.22

19:45
SCH
FRC
TABASALU
 
 
VIIMSI JK
 
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
14:00
FIN
1R
HONG LINH HA TINH
 
 
FICO TAY NINH
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

13:00
FIN
1R
BINH PHUOC
 
 
DAK LAK
 
 
1
2
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
1R
PHO HIEN
 
 
THANH HOA
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

13:00
FIN
1R
SANNA KHANH HOA
 
 
VIETTEL
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

11:30
FIN
1R
TDCS DONG THAP
 
 
HAI PHONG
 
 
1
2
0
3
1

11:00
FIN
FRC
BINH THUAN
 
 
FISHSAN KHANH HOA
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

1.14

7.50

10.00

03:00
FIN
CL
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

3.80

5.00

00:00
FIN
CL
LIMON FC
11
 
 
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
12
 
 
1
1
3
3

1.66

4.00

4.00

00:00
FIN
QF
CS URUGUAY
 
1
AD GUANACASTECA
 
 
 
1
2
1
4

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:45
POST
PR
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
DUNDALK
2
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DERRY CITY
7
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 

20:00
POST
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
10
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
RAUFOSS
9
 
 
LILLESTROM
7
 
 

20:00
POST
2G1
BRATTVAG
10
 
 
VALERENGA 2
7
 
 

20:00
POST
ASV
HAMMARBY
3
 
 
OREBRO
14
 
 
 

20:00
POST
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
9
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
1
 
 
 

20:00
POST
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
13
 
 
IK SIRIUS
10
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
HALMSTAD
16
 
 
OSTERS IF
13
 
 
 

19:00
POST
VIR
RIGA FC
9
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 

18:30
POST
YKK
VPS
11
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
10
 
 

18:30
POST
NL
HJK HELSINKI (W)
2
 
 
TPS (W)
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
FK JELGAVA
8
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
5
 
 

18:00
POST
D1S
LINDOME GIF
7
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
2G2
EGERSUNDS
5
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
11
 
 

17:00
POST
2G2
ROSENBORG 2
12
 
 
ASKER
2
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
GRORUD 2
6
 
 
RAUFOSS 2
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
KONGSVINGER 2
14
 
 
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
ULL-KISA 2
7
 
 
GJOVIK-LYN
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
FLINT
6
 
 
MJONDALEN 2
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
FOLLO
14
 
 
STROMSGODSET 2
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
FREDRIKSTAD 2
8
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
AKRA
2
 
 
START 2
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G3
VIKING 2
13
 
 
HINNA
5
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G5
SPJELKAVIK
3
 
 
MOLDE 2
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
BODO-GLIMT 2
7
 
 
STABAEK 2
11
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
JUNKEREN
2
 
 
TROMSO 2
12
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2OG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
10
 
 
IFK HASSLEHOLM
14
 
 
 

15:00
POST
RL2G4
AARHUS RESERVES
1
 
 
VIBORG RESERVES
3
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
ARAGVI DUSHETI
6
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
5
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
2
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
10
 
 
GAGRA
7
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
8
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
3
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
ZUGDIDI
9
 
 
SHUKURA
1
 
 
 

13:30
POST
VIC2
BULLEEN LIONS
8
 
 
WERRIBEE CITY
5
 
 
 

04:00
CANC
CL
COBAN IMPERIAL
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
7
 
 

04:00
CANC
CL
MALACATECO
11
 
 
SIQUINALA
6
 
 

04:00
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
5
 
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
13
 
 
 

01:30
POST
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
INTER MIAMI
12
 
 
 

01:00
POST
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
14
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
9
 
 
 

01:00
POST
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
12
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
7
 
 
 

00:00
CANC
CL
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
 
 
XELAJU
10
 
 

00:00
CANC
CL
GUASTATOYA
3
 
 
SANTA LUCIA
9
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ARAGUA FC
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
17
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score