Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
2 HF
80'
BRONDBY
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

14:30
2 HF
47'
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
BEIJIN RENHE FC
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:30
H/T
H/T
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
 
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

15:00
1 HF
36'
ORENBURG
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
 
0
0
 

15:00
1 HF
34'
DENMARK (W)
 
 
FINLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
 

15:30
1 HF
6'
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2
 
 
ZNOJMO
3
 
 
0
0
 

15:30
1 HF
8'
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
13
 
 
MACCABI
10
 
 
0
0

16:00
SCH
CR BELOUIZDAD
 
 
MOHAMMADIA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
AUSTRALIA
 
 
UZBEKISTAN
 
 
 
TV

16:00
SCH
PETERBOROUGH (U23)
4
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
CSMS IASI
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GENOA
14
 
 
AC MILAN
6
 
 
TV

17:00
SCH
ANNABA
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
MSV DUISBURG
 
 
SERVETTE FC
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SCOTLAND (W)
 
 
ICELAND (W)
 
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
AL-FAYHA
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
 

17:20
SCH
AL-TAQDOM
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
JSM BEJAIA
 
 
CRM BOUGUIRAT
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
ELAZIGSPOR
16
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
UAE
 
 
KYRGYZSTAN
 
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
8
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
6
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
LAMIA
14
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
 
 
FC ROSTOV
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
8
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
4
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
HAPOEL AKKO
10
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
BURSASPOR
11
 
 
FENERBAHCE
17
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
KASIMPASA
4
 
 
RIZESPOR
18
 
 
TV

19:05
SCH
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FC ASHDOD
14
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
12
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
BLACKBURN (U23)
3
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHARLTON (U23)
3
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
DERBY (U23)
2
 
 
PLYMOUTH (U23)
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
DONCASTER (U23)
4
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EXETER (U23)
3
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
HULL CITY (U23)
4
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LEEDS (U23)
3
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
NORWICH (U23)
4
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
10
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
JONG PSV
7
 
 
MVV
14
 
 

21:30
SCH
JUVENTUS
1
 
 
CHIEVO
20
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
PARIS FC
5
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
2
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
ALBISSOLA
17
 
 
NOVARA
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
BOLTON
23
 
 
WEST BROM
4
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
LE HAVRE
10
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
19
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
SPEZIA
9
 
 
VENEZIA
13
 
 

22:00
SCH
EIBAR
16
 
 
ESPANYOL
12
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
GRANADA CF
2
 
 
ELCHE
15
 
 
TV

22:10
SCH
COLOMBIA (U20)
5
 
 
BOLIVIA (U20)
2
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
ITUANO
4
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
3
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score