Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

13:00
2 HF
80'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
8
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

13:00
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
MES RAFSANJAN
14
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
5
 
 
2
1
4
1

13:00
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
7
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
2 HF
79'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
SHAHRDARI TABRIZ
10
 
1
GOL GOHAR
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

13:00
2 HF
84'
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA II
UTA ARAD
10
 
 
ARGES PITESTI
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

13:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
KHIMKI
14
2
 
PFC SOCHI
7
1
1
0
0
0
0

13:00
2 HF
82'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
3
 
TAMBOV
2
3
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
6
2
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
10
1
 
0
4
1
4

13:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
NUMANCIA
12
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
13
 
 
0
1
0
2

13:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
BURGOS
17
 
 
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
15
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
CELTA VIGO B
11
 
 
VALLADOLID B
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
FUENLABRADA
4
 
 
NAVALCARNERO
16
 
1
0
0
2
0

13:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
2
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

13:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
UNION ADARVE
10
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
12
 
 
1
0
1
2

13:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
OVIEDO B
5
 
 
UD LOGRONES
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

13:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
TUDELANO
17
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

13:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
ATLETICO BALEARES
4
 
 
TERUEL
13
 
1
2
2
2
2

13:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
CONQUENSE
16
 
 
LEVANTE B
8
 
 
0
0
2
0

13:00
2 HF
86'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
VILLARREAL B
3
 
 
ESPANYOL B
9
 
 
2
0
3
1

13:00
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
EJIDO
16
 
 
GRANADA CF B
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

13:00
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
RECREATIVO HUELVA
8
 
 
MELILLA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
2 HF
85'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
UD IBIZA
10
 
1
DON BENITO
19
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN
SEVILLA (W)
14
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
2 HF
89'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
16
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

13:15
2 HF
71'
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
MVV
14
1
1
RODA
8
2
1
0
0
2
0

13:30
2 HF
48'
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
MADAGASCAR
2
 
 
SUDAN
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:30
2 HF
53'
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
6
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12
 
 
0
3
0
3

13:30
2 HF
55'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A WOMEN
OROBICA (W)
11
 
 
ATALANTA CFD (W)
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

13:30
2 HF
53'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN
MADRID CFF (W)
15
 
 
EDF LOGRONO (W)
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

13:45
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LEAGUE CUP
VITORIA SETUBAL
2
 
 
TONDELA
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY CLUBS
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
 
1
1
 

14:00
1 HF
45'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TS RELEGATION P.OFF
GREI (W)
 
 
LYN (W)
 
 
 
0
3

14:00
1 HF
44'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
KRASNODAR 2
4
2
 
MORDOVIA SARANSK
12
1
1
1
2

14:30
1 HF
14'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - WOMENS SUPER LEAGUE
EVERTON (W)
11
 
 
ARSENAL (W)
1
 
 
0
0

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 1. DIVISION
HB KOGE
6
 
 
LYNGBY
9
 
 

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 1. DIVISION
HVIDOVRE
11
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 1. DIVISION
NAESTVED
4
 
 
NYKOBING FC
5
 
 

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 1. DIVISION
ROSKILDE
10
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
12
 
 

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 1. DIVISION
SILKEBORG
2
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
7
 
 

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
AL-AIN FC
1
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
5
 
 

14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
2
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
ETHIOPIA
2
 
 
GHANA
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
KENYA
1
 
 
SIERRA LEONE
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
FC ST. PAULI II
7
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
17
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
VFL OLDENBURG
18
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG II
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE
A.O.K. KERKYRA
7
 
 
AE KARAISKAKIS
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE
APOLLON LARISSA FC
4
 
 
SPARTI
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE
EGINIAKOS
12
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE
PANACHAIKI 1891
8
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
FC ARMAVIR
18
 
 
TYUMEN
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIATUNISIA - LIGUE 1
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
11
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
ESWATINI
3
 
 
NIGER
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
MOZAMBIQUE
3
 
 
ZAMBIA
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
RWANDA
4
 
 
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
ARZACHENA
18
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
CUNEO
10
 
 
NOVARA
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
PISA
4
 
 
OLBIA
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
FERMANA
2
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
16
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
GUBBIO
14
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
13
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
IMOLESE
7
 
 
TERNANA
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
MONZA
11
 
 
PORDENONE
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
SAMBENEDETTESE
17
 
 
FERALPISALO
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
SUDTIROL
10
 
 
VIS PESARO
8
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
VIRTUS VERONA
20
 
 
TERAMO
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
TELSTAR
12
 
 
DEN BOSCH
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
TWENTE
5
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SPR RELEGATION P.OFF
IFK VARNAMO
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SPR RELEGATION P.OFF
VARBERGS BOIS FC
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
LESOTHO
4
 
 
TANZANIA
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - WOMENS SUPER LEAGUE
BIRMINGHAM (W)
3
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - WOMENS SUPER LEAGUE
BRIGHTON (W)
9
 
 
READING (W)
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - WOMENS SUPER LEAGUE
CHELSEA (W)
4
 
 
YEOVIL (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ENGLAND
2
 
 
CROATIA
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIAINDIA - I-LEAGUE
GOKULAM KERALA
5
 
 
MINERVA PUNJAB
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE B
SPEZIA
12
 
 
BENEVENTO
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - FA CUP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
WYDAD FES
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
BALTIKA
17
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
FAKEL VORONEZH
15
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
3
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
CONGO
3
 
 
CONGO DR
2
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LIGAPRO
SPORTING COVILHA
17
 
 
ACADEMICA
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
ANGOLA
3
 
 
BURKINA FASO
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - CLOSING TOURNAMENT
KVC WESTERLO
4
 
 
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - 1. DIVISION
VIBORG
1
 
 
THISTED FC
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LIGAPRO
ACADEMICO VISEU
7
 
 
ESTORIL
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LIGAPRO
FARENSE
8
 
 
MAFRA
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LEAGUE CUP
BELENENSES
4
 
 
CHAVES
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CORDOBA
21
 
 
CADIZ
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
PERALADA
18
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
17
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN
LEVANTE (W)
3
 
 
MALAGA (W)
10
 
 

17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
CORUXO
8
 
 
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
20
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
GOZZANO
11
 
 
ALBISSOLA
17
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
JUVENTUS (U23)
9
 
 
PONTEDERA
13
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
PISTOIESE
19
 
 
PIACENZA
1
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
PRO PIACENZA
15
 
 
PRO PATRIA
6
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
VIRTUS ENTELLA
7
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
8
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
CD CALAHORRA
9
 
 
UP LANGREO
12
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
UE OLOT
10
 
 
CASTELLON
19
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
MARBELLA FC
15
 
 
TALAVERA
5
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
SHARJAH FC
7
 
 
FUJAIRAH SC
6
 
 

17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
NEC NIJMEGEN
9
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
LIBERIA
4
 
 
ZIMBABWE
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
TOGO
4
 
 
ALGERIA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
ZENIT 2
20
 
 
LUCH-ENERGIYA
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
CF SALMANTINO
19
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
GUIJUELO
7
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
PONFERRADINA
1
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
10
 
 
SCD DURANGO
20
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
CD VITORIA
16
 
 
SPORTING GIJON B
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA
15
 
 
CD IZARRA
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
ALCOYANO
15
 
 
HERCULES
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
ONTINYENT
12
 
 
EBRO
20
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
SABADELL
6
 
 
BADALONA
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
14
 
 
ALMERIA B
17
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
BADAJOZ
13
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
MURCIA
7
 
 
CARTAGENA
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
SAN FERNANDO
3
 
 
REAL LINENSE
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 4
VILLANOVENSE
18
 
 
JUMILLA
11
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE
HARTLEPOOL
11
 
 
BARNET
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
GUINEA
1
 
 
COTE D IVOIRE
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
MAURITANIA
1
 
 
BOTSWANA
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
 
 
AUSTRIA
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
MOLDOVA
3
 
 
LUXEMBOURG
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
SAN MARINO
4
 
 
BELARUS
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - LIGAPRO
OLIVEIRENSE
10
 
 
FAMALICAO
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
ALBACETE
7
 
 
LUGO
17
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
ALCORCON
3
 
 
ELCHE
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN
BARCELONA (W)
2
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALAGUATEMALA - APERTURA
ANTIGUA GFC
6
 
 
SANARATE FC
10
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
LUCCHESE
20
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
16
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
ALBINOLEFFE
19
 
 
RENATE
18
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
RAVENNA
9
 
 
RIMINI
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
TRIESTINA
1
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - CLAUSURA
SAN JOSE
1
 
 
REAL POTOSI
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
AMERICA MINEIRO
19
 
 
SANTOS
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
BOTAFOGO
11
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
PARANA
20
 
 
PALMEIRAS
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
SPORT RECIFE
15
 
 
FLAMENGO
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
SWITZERLAND
2
 
 
BELGIUM
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
GREECE
2
 
 
ESTONIA
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
HUNGARY
3
 
 
FINLAND
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
SPAIN
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
GUILLERMO BROWN
24
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
16
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PB PROMOTION P.OFF SF
COBRESAL
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - DIVISION 1 WOMEN
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 
LYON (W)
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
TURKS AND CAICOS ISL
33
 
 
ST VINCENT & GRENADINES
21
 
 
 

22:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
SAN LORENZO
21
 
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
 
 

22:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
TEMPERLEY
 
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PB P.OFF FINAL
UNION MAGDALENA
 
 
CUCUTA
 
 
 

22:40
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - CLAUSURA
GENERAL DIAZ
12
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
11
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
GREMIO
4
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
17
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
SAO PAULO
5
 
 
CRUZEIRO
8
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOREL SALVADOR - APERTURA
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
8
 
 
JOCORO FC
10
 
 

23:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - CLAUSURA
AURORA
11
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score