Information

SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) COPA SUDAMERICANA STAGE 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
FIRST LEG
05-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
COQUIMBO UNIDO
ARAGUA FC
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
FLUMINENSE
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
AUCAS
-
-
-
-
06-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
AC MINEROS
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
ST1
FENIX
EL NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
ATLETICO NACIONAL
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
07-02-2020
02:30
Sch
ST1
UNION SANTA FE
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
12-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
ATLETICO GRAU
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
ST1
DEPORTIVO CALI
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
ST1
ARGENTINOS JRS
SPORT HUANCAYO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
SOL DE AMERICA
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
13-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
HUACHIPATO
DEPORTIVO PASTO
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
ST1
LANUS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
LLANEROS
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
BAHIA
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
14-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
ZAMORA
PLAZA COLONIA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
REAL GARCILASO
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
INDEPENDIENTE
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
SECOND LEG
19-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
UNION LA CALERA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
ST1
ARAGUA FC
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
AUCAS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
20-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
AC MINEROS
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
ST1
HURACAN
ATLETICO NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
EL NACIONAL
FENIX
-
-
-
-
21-02-2020
02:30
Sch
ST1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
26-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
CA RIVER PLATE
ATLETICO GRAU
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
SPORT HUANCAYO
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
GOIAS
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
CLUB RIVER PLATE
DEPORTIVO CALI
-
-
-
-
27-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
CLUB NACIONAL
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
ST1
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
LLANEROS
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
LANUS
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
DEPORTIVO PASTO
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
28-02-2020
00:15
Sch
ST1
PLAZA COLONIA
ZAMORA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
AUDAX ITALIANO
REAL GARCILASO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
ST1
FORTALEZA
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) COPA SUDAMERICANA STAGE 1