Information

SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
13-07-2018
21:45
Fin
GS
KILMARNOCK
ST MIRREN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
2 - 3
14-07-2018
17:00
Fin
GS
SPARTANS
DUMBARTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
3 - 4
17:00
Fin
GS
ROSS COUNTY
ELGIN CITY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
RAITH ROVERS
COWDENBEATH
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
STRANRAER
3 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
INVERNESS CT
COVE RANGERS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
FALKIRK
MONTROSE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
DUNDEE UTD
ARBROATH
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
3 - 5
17:00
Fin
GS
STIRLING ALBION
DUNDEE
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
STENHOUSEMUIR
PARTICK
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
ST JOHNSTONE
EAST FIFE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
5 - 4
17:00
Fin
GS
AIRDRIEONIANS
LIVINGSTON
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
CLYDE
EDINBURGH CITY
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
1 - 4
17:00
Fin
GS
BRECHIN
PETERHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
4 - 5
17:00
Fin
GS
AYR UTD
MORTON
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
ANNAN ATHLETIC
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
DAY 2
17-07-2018
21:30
Fin
GS
STENHOUSEMUIR
ALBION ROVERS
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
DUNFERMLINE
PETERHEAD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
DUMBARTON
QUEENS PARK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
COWDENBEATH
INVERNESS CT
1 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
ANNAN ATHLETIC
BERWICK
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
ALLOA ATHLETIC
ARBROATH
4 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
LIVINGSTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
5 - 6
21:45
Fin
GS
FALKIRK
FORFAR ATHLETIC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
MONTROSE
EAST FIFE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
STIRLING ALBION
BRECHIN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
ST MIRREN
SPARTANS
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
5 - 3
21:45
Fin
GS
ROSS COUNTY
DUNDEE UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
CLYDE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
PARTICK
MORTON
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
MOTHERWELL
EDINBURGH CITY
5 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18-07-2018
22:00
Fin
GS
COVE RANGERS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
DAY 3
21-07-2018
17:00
Fin
GS
STRANRAER
MOTHERWELL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
3 - 2
17:00
Fin
GS
RAITH ROVERS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
2 - 4
17:00
Fin
GS
ALBION ROVERS
AYR UTD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
ARBROATH
ELGIN CITY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
COWDENBEATH
COVE RANGERS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
BERWICK
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
QUEENS PARK
SPARTANS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
PETERHEAD
STIRLING ALBION
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
MORTON
STENHOUSEMUIR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
MONTROSE
ST JOHNSTONE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
LIVINGSTON
1
ANNAN ATHLETIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
EDINBURGH CITY
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0 - 4
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
DUNDEE UTD
ALLOA ATHLETIC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
3 - 4
17:00
Fin
GS
DUMBARTON
KILMARNOCK
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
22-07-2018
17:00
Fin
GS
DUNDEE
DUNFERMLINE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
EAST FIFE
1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
4 - 5
DAY 4
24-07-2018
21:45
Fin
GS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
COWDENBEATH
1
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
ELGIN CITY
ALLOA ATHLETIC
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
BERWICK
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
AYR UTD
STENHOUSEMUIR
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
ALBION ROVERS
PARTICK
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
AIRDRIEONIANS
ANNAN ATHLETIC
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
SPARTANS
KILMARNOCK
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
QUEENS PARK
ST MIRREN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
4 - 5
21:45
Fin
GS
MOTHERWELL
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
INVERNESS CT
RAITH ROVERS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
STRANRAER
CLYDE
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
ST JOHNSTONE
FALKIRK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-07-2018
21:45
Fin
GS
PETERHEAD
DUNDEE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
FORFAR ATHLETIC
MONTROSE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
BRECHIN
1
DUNFERMLINE
0 - 4
1 - 7
-
-
21:45
Fin
GS
ARBROATH
ROSS COUNTY
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
DAY 5
28-07-2018
17:00
Fin
GS
DUNDEE
BRECHIN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
COVE RANGERS
RAITH ROVERS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
CLYDE
MOTHERWELL
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
ALLOA ATHLETIC
ROSS COUNTY
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
FORFAR ATHLETIC
ST JOHNSTONE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
ELGIN CITY
DUNDEE UTD
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
EDINBURGH CITY
STRANRAER
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
EAST FIFE
FALKIRK
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
DUNFERMLINE
STIRLING ALBION
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
ST MIRREN
DUMBARTON
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
PARTICK
AYR UTD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
MORTON
ALBION ROVERS
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
LIVINGSTON
BERWICK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
KILMARNOCK
QUEENS PARK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
AIRDRIEONIANS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
3 - 0
29-07-2018
17:00
Fin
GS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
INVERNESS CT
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP GROUP STAGE