Information

NORWAY FA CUP FIRST ROUND RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
1R
01-05-2019
16:00
Sch
1R
BERGSOY
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1R
FK TONSBERG
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1R
HINNA
SOLA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1R
JUNKEREN
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1R
NORDSTRAND
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1R
OPPSAL
ULLERN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1R
TRAEFF
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1R
RORVIK
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1R
VERDAL
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1R
HEMING
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
AGA
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
AKRA
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
ALGARD
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
ARNA-BJORNAR
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
ASSIDEN
KJELSAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
BERGEN NORD
ASANE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
BRODD
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
BRUMUNDDAL
ELVERUM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
DONN
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
EIDE/OMEGN
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
EIDSVOLD TURN
FRIGG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FJORA
FLORO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FLEKKEROY
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FLINT
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FOLLO
BAERUM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FRAM LARVIK
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FROYA
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FYLLINGSDALEN
FANA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
GJELLERASEN
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
HERD
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
KOLSTAD
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
KRAKEROY
GRORUD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
KVIK HALDEN
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
LYN
MOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
LYSEKLOSTER
SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
MADLA
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
MELBO
MJOLNER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
NORILD
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
NTNUI
NARDO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
ORN-HORTEN
PORS GRENLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
OTTESTAD
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
PORSANGER
ALTA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
READY
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
SKANLAND
HARSTAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
SKJERVOY
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
SKJETTEN
LORENSKOG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
SPARTA SARPSBORG
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
SPJELKAVIK
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
SPRINT JELOY
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
STEINKJER
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
STRYN
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
SUNNDAL
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
TOTEN
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
TRYGG/LADE
TILLER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
VARD HAUGESUND
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
VESTFOSSEN
ASKER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
VINDBJART
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
20:35
Sch
1R
HONEFOSS
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
02-05-2019
19:00
Sch
1R
FAABERG
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FLOYA
SENJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
FROYLAND
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
GJOVIK-LYN
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1R
STORM
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY FA CUP FIRST ROUND