Information

MEXICO COPA MX CLAUSURA GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
09-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
ATLANTE
PACHUCA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
POTROS UAEM
MONARCAS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
ATLAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CIMARRONES
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
LOBOS BUAP
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
LEON
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
TAMPICO MADERO
PUEBLA
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
NECAXA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
DAY 2
16-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
FC JUAREZ
1
TAMPICO MADERO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
NECAXA
1
CLUB AMERICA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
TAPACHULA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
VERACRUZ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:06
Fin
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
ATLANTE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
DORADOS
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
CRUZ AZUL
LEON
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
POTROS UAEM
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
DAY 3
23-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
PUEBLA
FC JUAREZ
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
TAPACHULA
CIMARRONES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ATLAS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
VERACRUZ
LOBOS BUAP
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CRUZ AZUL
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
1
CLUB QUERETARO
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CLUB AMERICA
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
MONARCAS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
PACHUCA
CLUB TIJUANA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
DAY 4
30-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
CIMARRONES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
PACHUCA
ATLANTE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
TAMPICO MADERO
1
FC JUAREZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ATLAS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
POTROS UAEM
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
31-01-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
LEON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
LOBOS BUAP
VERACRUZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
CLUB AMERICA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
DORADOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
DAY 5
06-02-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
2
ATLAS
2 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
PUEBLA
TAMPICO MADERO
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CLUB AMERICA
NECAXA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
MONARCAS
POTROS UAEM
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-02-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
ATLANTE
1
CLUB TIJUANA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
1
ZACATEPEC 1948
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
LEON
CRUZ AZUL
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CIMARRONES
TAPACHULA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
LOBOS BUAP
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
DAY 1
13-02-2019
05:00
Fin
GS
DORADOS
ZACATEPEC 1948
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
DAY 6
20-02-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
MONARCAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
NECAXA
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CRUZ AZUL
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
VERACRUZ
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:06
Fin
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
PACHUCA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-02-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
FC JUAREZ
PUEBLA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
TAPACHULA
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
DORADOS
CLUB QUERETARO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF MEXICO COPA MX CLAUSURA GROUP STAGE