Information

MEXICO COPA MX GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
31-07-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
SANTOS LAGUNA
CORRECAMINOS UAT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
VENADOS FC
ATLANTE
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
CLUB QUERETARO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:06
Fin
GS
ATLAS
PACHUCA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-08-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
TOLUCA
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
MONTERREY
LEONES NEGROS UDG
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
DAY 2
07-08-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
ATLAS
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
FC JUAREZ
VENADOS FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
MONARCAS
PUEBLA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:06
Fin
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CLUB QUERETARO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-08-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
SANTOS LAGUNA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
POTROS UAEM
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
DORADOS
CELAYA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
DAY 3
14-08-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
CLUB TIJUANA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ATLANTE
FC JUAREZ
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CIMARRONES
MONARCAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
NECAXA
DORADOS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
POTROS UAEM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
PACHUCA
ZACATEPEC 1948
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
DAY 4
04-09-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
MONARCAS
CIMARRONES
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
POTROS UAEM
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
05-09-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
NECAXA
1
CELAYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
VENADOS FC
1
FC JUAREZ
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
1
CLUB TIJUANA
1
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08-09-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
TOLUCA
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
02-10-2019
03:00
Fin
GS
ATLAS
ZACATEPEC 1948
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
DAY 5
03:00
Fin
GS
CELAYA
DORADOS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
PUEBLA
1
MONARCAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-10-2019
02:10
Fin
GS
TOLUCA
VERACRUZ
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
FC JUAREZ
ATLANTE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
DAY 2
12-10-2019
04:00
Fin
GS
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
MONTERREY
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
DAY 3
13-10-2019
05:00
Fin
GS
VERACRUZ
TOLUCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
DAY 6
20:00
Fin
GS
POTROS UAEM
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-10-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
VERACRUZ
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
DORADOS
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
24-10-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
MONTERREY
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CIMARRONES
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
DAY 7
06-11-2019
02:00
Sch
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
PUEBLA
CIMARRONES
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
GS
MONTERREY
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
GS
ATLANTE
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
07-11-2019
02:00
Sch
GS
SANTOS LAGUNA
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
CELAYA
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
PACHUCA
ATLAS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MEXICO COPA MX GROUP STAGE