Information

MEXICO COPA MX GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
31-07-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
SANTOS LAGUNA
CORRECAMINOS UAT
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
VENADOS FC
ATLANTE
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
CLUB QUERETARO
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ATLAS
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
01-08-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
TOLUCA
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
MONTERREY
LEONES NEGROS UDG
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
DAY 2
07-08-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
MONTERREY
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
ATLAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
FC JUAREZ
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
MONARCAS
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CLUB QUERETARO
-
-
-
-
08-08-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
DORADOS
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
DAY 3
14-08-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
NECAXA
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
POTROS UAEM
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
CLUB TIJUANA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ATLANTE
FC JUAREZ
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CIMARRONES
MONARCAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
PACHUCA
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
15-08-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
VERACRUZ
TOLUCA
-
-
-
-
DAY 4
04-09-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
POTROS UAEM
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
MONARCAS
CIMARRONES
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ATLAS
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
-
-
-
-
05-09-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
VENADOS FC
FC JUAREZ
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
TOLUCA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CLUB TIJUANA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
NECAXA
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
DAY 5
02-10-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
CELAYA
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
PUEBLA
MONARCAS
-
-
-
-
03-10-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
TOLUCA
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
FC JUAREZ
ATLANTE
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
DAY 6
23-10-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
VERACRUZ
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
DORADOS
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
24-10-2019
03:00
Sch
GS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
MONTERREY
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CIMARRONES
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
DAY 7
06-11-2019
02:00
Sch
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
PUEBLA
CIMARRONES
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
GS
MONTERREY
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
GS
ATLANTE
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
07-11-2019
02:00
Sch
GS
SANTOS LAGUNA
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
CELAYA
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
PACHUCA
ATLAS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MEXICO COPA MX GROUP STAGE