Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
PROSTEJOV
8
 
1
VITKOVICE
7
 
1
0
0
0
0

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - ELITEDIVISIONEN
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
VSK AARHUS (W)
3
 
 
0
1
2
3

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
14
1
 
HANNOVER 96
16
4
1
1
1
2
2

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
FC AUGSBURG
10
2
 
RB LEIPZIG
2
3
 
0
0
0
0

16:30
2 HF
88'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
FC NURNBERG
12
4
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
13
2
 
1
0
1
3

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
VFL WOLFSBURG
9
2
 
BAYERN MUNICH
7
3
1
0
1
1
3

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
MOLDE
3
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
10
1
 
1
2
2
2

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
15
3
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
12
3
 
2
1
3
1

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER LEAGUE
FC UFA
15
2
 
RUBIN
7
2
 
0
0
0
0

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - NATIONAL FIRST DIVISION
TS SPORTING
1
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - NATIONAL FIRST DIVISION
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
7
 
 
MBOMBELA UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:30
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIATUNISIA - LIGUE 1
STADE GABESIEN
6
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

16:30
2 HF
87'
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIATUNISIA - LIGUE 1
US MONASTIRIENNE
14
 
 
CS HAMMAM-LIF
12
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIATUNISIA - LIGUE 1
US TATAOUINE
8
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:30
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
CARMARTHEN TOWN
11
 
1
BALA TOWN
5
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - PREMIER LEAGUE
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
GORODEYA
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUSCYPRUS - DIVISION 1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
9
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
8
1
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
FC NORDSJAELLAND
8
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
BOURNEMOUTH
6
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
16
2
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
CARDIFF
20
1
 
FULHAM
17
3
 
2
2
2
2

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
MANCHESTER CITY
2
1
 
BURNLEY
12
2
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
2 HF
59'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
NEWCASTLE
19
 
 
BRIGHTON
13
1
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
WEST HAM
15
1
 
TOTTENHAM
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
WOLVERHAMPTON
7
1
 
WATFORD
9
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
ASTON VILLA
15
 
 
SWANSEA
11
1
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
BRENTFORD
8
1
1
BRISTOL CITY
13
2
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
59'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
HULL CITY
24
1
 
PRESTON
22
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
IPSWICH
23
 
 
QPR
18
1
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
6
2
 
NORWICH
10
1
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
READING
21
 
 
MILLWALL
20
2
 
2
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
ROTHERHAM
19
 
 
BOLTON
16
1
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
STOKE CITY
14
1
 
BIRMINGHAM
17
1
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
WIGAN
12
2
 
WEST BROM
3
4
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
BLACKPOOL
14
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
BRADFORD
22
 
 
ROCHDALE
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
BRISTOL ROVERS
21
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
23
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
CHARLTON
11
 
 
BARNSLEY
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
DONCASTER
4
 
 
GILLINGHAM
19
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
2 HF
62'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
LUTON
10
 
 
WALSALL
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
PETERBOROUGH
2
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
PLYMOUTH
24
 
 
BURTON ALBION
15
 
 
2
2
2
2

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
PORTSMOUTH
1
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
SHREWSBURY
17
 
 
SUNDERLAND
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
SOUTHEND
9
 
 
COVENTRY
12
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
WYCOMBE
18
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
13
 
 
1
2
2
2

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
BURY
9
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
20
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
CRAWLEY TOWN
10
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
FOREST GREEN
8
 
 
CHELTENHAM
22
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
GRIMSBY
21
 
 
EXETER
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
LINCOLN
1
 
1
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
23
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
MACCLESFIELD
24
 
 
CARLISLE
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
MILTON KEYNES DONS
4
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
19
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
MORECAMBE
17
 
 
COLCHESTER
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
62'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
OLDHAM
12
 
 
PORT VALE
16
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
STEVENAGE
7
 
1
CREWE
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
SWINDON TOWN
13
 
 
MANSFIELD
14
 
1
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO
YEOVIL
15
 
 
TRANMERE
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
BRACKLEY TOWN
9
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
3
 
1
1
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
CURZON ASHTON
15
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
5
 
1
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
DARLINGTON 1883
16
 
 
BOSTON UTD
4
 
1
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
KIDDERMINSTER
2
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
22
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
NUNEATON
20
 
1
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
6
 
 
0
3
0
4

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
DARTFORD
13
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
16
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
EAST THURROCK UNITED
20
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
19
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIAINDIA - SUPER LEAGUE
KERALA BLASTERS
4
 
 
DELHI DYNAMOS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
1
 
 
3
0
4
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIALATVIA - VIRSLIGA
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 
FS METTA/LU
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGROMONTENEGRO - PRVA CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2
 
 
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
69'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
ARDS
11
 
 
LINFIELD
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
BALLYMENA UNITED
4
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
CLIFTONVILLE FC
7
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
COLERAINE FC
5
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
GLENTORAN FC
6
 
2
GLENAVON FC
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
BYTOVIA BYTOW
6
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - FA CUP
AMORA
 
 
BELENENSES
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - FA CUP
COVA DE PIEDADE
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - FA CUP
VALENCIANO
 
 
GUIMARAES
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
BALTIKA
17
1
 
KRASNODAR 2
6
1
 
1
3
1
3

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
PFC SOCHI
12
3
 
SIBIR
18
1
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
ZENIT 2
20
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
15
1
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
CELTIC
3
 
 
HIBERNIAN
2
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
 
 
ABERDEEN
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
LIVINGSTON
5
 
 
DUNDEE
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
MOTHERWELL
10
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
ST MIRREN
11
 
 
KILMARNOCK
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
69'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP
ALLOA ATHLETIC
9
 
 
PARTICK
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP
DUNDEE UTD
4
 
 
INVERNESS CT
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP
DUNFERMLINE
5
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP
MORTON
7
 
 
FALKIRK
10
 
1
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP
ROSS COUNTY
2
 
 
AYR UTD
1
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE
ARBROATH
1
 
 
DUMBARTON
9
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE
EAST FIFE
3
 
 
BRECHIN
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE
MONTROSE
10
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
6
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE
RAITH ROVERS
2
 
1
STRANRAER
5
 
 
2
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
69'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE
STENHOUSEMUIR
7
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
8
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
ALBION ROVERS
 
 
FORMARTINE UTD
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
BEITH JUNIORS
 
 
LINLITHGOW ROSE
 
 
1
2
0
4
0

17:00
2 HF
70'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
BERWICK
 
 
GRETNA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
BRORA RANGERS
 
 
COLDSTREAM
 
 
 
3
0
3
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
COVE RANGERS
 
 
AUCHINLECK TALBOT
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
COWDENBEATH
 
 
CLYDE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
DEVERONVALE
 
 
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
EAST KILBRIDE
 
 
SPARTANS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
EDUSPORT ACADEMY
 
 
FRASERBURGH
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
ELGIN CITY
 
 
WHITEHILL WELFARE
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
GALA FAIRYDEAN
 
 
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
PETERHEAD
 
 
KELTY HEARTS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
ROTHES
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
STIRLING ALBION
 
 
QUEENS PARK
 
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
FK VOZDOVAC
12
2
 
MLADOST LUCANI
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIASLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
ND GORICA
3
 
 
MARIBOR
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
OVIEDO
12
 
 
OSASUNA
11
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
68'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
CD VITORIA
17
 
 
BARAKALDO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN
DALKURD FF
15
 
 
OREBRO
9
3
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
66'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
DEGERFORS IF
7
 
 
OSTERS IF
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
GAIS
12
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
15
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
67'
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINEUKRAINE - PREMIER LEAGUE
VORSKLA POLTAVA
4
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
2
2
 
0
1
0
1

17:15
2 HF
51'
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
BOTEV PLOVDIV
6
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
8
1
 
1
0
1
0

17:15
2 HF
51'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION
VALENCIA
14
 
 
LEGANES
18
2
 
0
0
0
0

17:25
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS LEAGUE
AL-ARABI SC
6
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
8
 
 
0
3
0
3

17:25
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS LEAGUE
UMM SALAL
5
 
 
QATAR SC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - PRO LEAGUE
SANAT NAFT
14
1
 
TRACTOR SAZI
7
1
 
1
0
1
0

17:30
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
VIBONESE
6
 
 
SICULA LEONZIO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
AMOREBIETA
16
 
 
OVIEDO B
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:30
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
12
 
 
FUNDACION ALBACETE (W)
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:45
1 HF
37'
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-SALMIYAH
2
 
 
KAZMA
5
 
 
0
1

17:45
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
7
 
 
AL-TADHAMON
10
 
 
0
2

17:50
1 HF
33'
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
AL-ETTIFAQ
8
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
2
 
 
1
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
LOS ANDES
25
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
24
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
21'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA
LASK LINZ
3
 
 
SCR ALTACH
11
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
10
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA
TSV HARTBERG
9
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
7
 
 
2
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJANAZERBAIJAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
QARABAG
2
 
 
SABAIL
3
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - OPENING TOURNAMENT
ROESELARE
6
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
1
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - PREMIER LEAGUE
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 
SLOBODA TUZLA
5
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
O HIGGINS
9
 
 
COLO COLO
7
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
21'
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUSCYPRUS - DIVISION 1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
 
 
ERMIS
10
 
1
2
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
BANIK OSTRAVA
4
 
 
KARVINA
11
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
18'
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
FK PRIBRAM
10
 
 
FK JABLONEC
6
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
SLOVACKO
15
 
 
TEPLICE
14
 
 
0
1

18:00
1 HF
18'
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - NAISTEN LIGA
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 
HONKA (W)
3
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
21'
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - NAISTEN LIGA
HJK HELSINKI (W)
1
 
 
PK-35 (W)
2
 
 
0
1

18:00
1 HF
20'
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - NAISTEN LIGA
JYPK (W)
5
 
 
TPS (W)
6
 
 
1
1

18:00
1 HF
20'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
AMIENS
13
 
 
1
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - NB I
DEBRECENI VSC
7
 
 
PAKS
4
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - NB I
DIOSGYORI VTK
11
 
 
UJPEST
8
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
21'
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - NB I
KISVARDA FC
10
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
6
 
 
1
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - NB I
MTK BUDAPEST
3
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
2
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - NB I
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
12
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
5
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - NATIONAL DIVISION
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
8
 
 
ZARIA BALTI
7
 
 
0
1

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - BOTOLA PRO
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
5
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
10
 
 
0
1

18:00
1 HF
21'
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - FA CUP
SP. ESPINHO
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - SUPER LIGA
AS TRENCIN
5
 
 
FC NITRA
9
 
 
0
1

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - SUPER LIGA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
 
 
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
6
 
 
1
1

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - SUPER LIGA
MSK ZILINA
3
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
10
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - SUPER LIGA
SKF SERED
8
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
4
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
18'
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA - SUPER LIGA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
11
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1
VALLADOLID B
11
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
4
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
4
 
 
MIRANDES
5
 
 
1
1

18:00
1 HF
21'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
3
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
6
 
 
0
0

18:15
1 HF
7'
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - SUPER LEAGUE
PAS GIANNINA
11
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
8
 
 
0
0

18:15
1 HF
9'
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTAMALTA - PREMIER LEAGUE
BIRKIRKARA
8
 
 
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
11
 
 
0
0

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - PRVA HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
GKS TYCHY
13
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
CS CONSTANTINE
7
 
 
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - PREMIER LEAGUE
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
4
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
16
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUSCYPRUS - DIVISION 1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - SUPER LEAGUE
APOLLON SMIRNIS
16
 
 
AEK ATHENS
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
5
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A
JUVENTUS
1
 
 
GENOA
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE B
CROTONE
13
 
 
PADOVA
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURGLUXEMBOURG - NATIONAL DIVISION
F91 DUDELANGE
4
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
SANDEFJORD
16
 
 
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
SLASK WROCLAW
11
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - I LIGA
PODBESKIDZIE
12
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIASLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
ALUMINIJ
4
 
 
NK DOMZALE
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - LEAGUE CUP
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 
 
BLOEM CELTIC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
ALCORCON
4
 
 
GRANADA CF
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
LAS PALMAS
5
 
 
NUMANCIA
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 2
SD LEIOA
6
 
 
GERNIKA
19
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
RAPPERSWIL
4
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - SUPER LIG
SIVASSPOR
13
 
 
FENERBAHCE
15
 
 

19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
GODOY CRUZ
14
 
 
ALDOSIVI
5
 
 

19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
3
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
HUDDERSFIELD
18
 
 
LIVERPOOL
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
DERBY
9
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
FC SCHALKE 04
15
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
MATERA
17
 
 
CASERTANA
5
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDANJORDAN - PRO LEAGUE
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
1
 
 
RAMTHA SC
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
EXCELSIOR
13
 
 
VITESSE
5
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
PSV
1
 
 
EMMEN
14
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION
VILLARREAL
16
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 3
BARCELONA B
3
 
 
VILLARREAL B
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 1. LIG
BALIKESIRSPOR
13
 
 
BOLUSPOR
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 1. LIG
GAZIANTEP FK
5
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
8
 
 

19:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS LEAGUE
AL-RAYYAN SC
4
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
7
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
10
 
 
MC ALGER
6
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
MO BEJAIA
8
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
11
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
7
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
LUDOGORETS
2
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
MANTA FC
6
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPTEGYPT - DIVISION 1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
7
 
 
PETROJET
16
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - BOTOLA PRO
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
2
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
RAD
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
NAPREDAK
6
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
8
 
 
MACVA
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
RADNICKI NIS
4
 
 
ZEMUN
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE
FC LUZERN
6
 
 
FC THUN
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE
FC ZURICH
2
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
SERVETTE FC
5
 
 
FC AARAU
10
 
 

20:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAITKUWAIT - PREMIER LEAGUE
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
AL-NASR SC
4
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
PUERTO QUITO
10
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
3
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECEGREECE - SUPER LEAGUE
LARISA
10
 
 
LAMIA
13
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARYHUNGARY - NB I
PUSKAS ACADEMY
9
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
7
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
ANTWERP
4
 
 
LOKEREN
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
KORTRIJK
11
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - BW P.OFF FINAL
RIO PRETO (W)
 
 
CORINTHIANS (W)
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
CURICO UNIDO
12
 
 
PALESTINO
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
CAEN
14
 
 
GUINGAMP
20
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
DIJON
15
 
 
LILLE
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
NANTES
19
 
 
TOULOUSE
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
REIMS
17
 
 
ANGERS
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
STRASBOURG
9
 
 
MONACO
18
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALAGUATEMALA - APERTURA
SIQUINALA
9
 
 
IZTAPA
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - CLAUSURA
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
15
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
5
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CORDOBA
22
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 
PENAROL
1
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - LEAGUE CUP
BAROKA FC
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - LEAGUE CUP
MARITZBURG UTD
 
 
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - LEAGUE CUP
ORLANDO PIRATES
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
LANUS
26
 
 
PATRONATO
25
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
GENK
1
 
 
AS EUPEN
12
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - OPENING TOURNAMENT
TUBIZE
8
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A
UDINESE
15
 
 
NAPOLI
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
JUVE STABIA
2
 
 
MONOPOLI
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
LECH POZNAN
7
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
THE NEW SAINTS
2
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP B
TRIESTINA
4
 
 
TERNANA
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
HEERENVEEN
9
 
 
AJAX
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
UTRECHT
12
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION
BARCELONA
3
 
 
SEVILLA
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIABOLIVIA - CLAUSURA
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
14
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
AMERICA MINEIRO
15
 
 
GREMIO
5
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
BOTAFOGO
12
 
 
BAHIA
13
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA B
MAGALLANES
10
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
9
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 2
ORENSE SC
5
 
 
CLAN JUVENIL
7
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCOMOROCCO - BOTOLA PRO
ITTIHAD TANGER
12
 
 
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
16
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
AVAI
3
 
 
OESTE
13
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
BOA
20
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
8
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
VILA NOVA
6
 
 
JUVENTUDE
19
 
 

22:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - FA CUP
LOURES
 
 
SPORTING CP
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PB P.OFF GS
VALLEDUPAR
3
 
 
QUINDIO
2
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - USL P.OFF 1R
FC CINCINNATI
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CLAUSURA
JAGUARES
18
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
6
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
UNION LA CALERA
5
 
 
HUACHIPATO
8
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - CLAUSURA
REAL GARCILASO
10
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
12
 
 

23:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
BOCA JUNIORS
7
 
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
15
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score