Information

JAPAN LEAGUE CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
16-02-2020
07:00
Sch
GS
SAGAN TOSU
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
GS
YOKOHAMA FC
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
GS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
GS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
GS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
CEREZO OSAKA
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
SHONAN BELLMARE
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
GAMBA OSAKA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
DAY 2
26-02-2020
12:00
Sch
GS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
VEGALTA SENDAI
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
OITA TRINITA
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
SHONAN BELLMARE
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
SAGAN TOSU
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
GS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
GS
JUBILO IWATA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
DAY 3
04-03-2020
12:00
Sch
GS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
YOKOHAMA FC
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
CEREZO OSAKA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
KASHIWA REYSOL
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
GS
GAMBA OSAKA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
DAY 4
08-04-2020
13:00
Sch
GS
GAMBA OSAKA
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
KASHIWA REYSOL
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
YOKOHAMA FC
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
CEREZO OSAKA
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
DAY 5
22-04-2020
13:00
Sch
GS
VEGALTA SENDAI
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
OITA TRINITA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
SHONAN BELLMARE
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
SAGAN TOSU
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
GS
JUBILO IWATA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
GS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
DAY 6
06-05-2020
08:00
Sch
GS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
VEGALTA SENDAI
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
JUBILO IWATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
OITA TRINITA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
KASHIWA REYSOL
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
GS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF JAPAN LEAGUE CUP GROUP STAGE