Information

INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS PREMIER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
AUGUST
14-08-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
DINAMO ZAGREB (U23)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
LEICESTER (U23)
READING (U23)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
SEPTEMBER
20-09-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
BRIGHTON (U23)
EVERTON (U23)
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
26-09-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
ATHLETIC BILBAO (U23)
1
VfL WOLFSBURG (U23)
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
GS
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
FC PORTO (U23)
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
GS
SWANSEA (U23)
VILLARREAL (U23)
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-09-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
DERBY (U23)
PARIS ST GERMAIN (U23)
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
GS
EVERTON (U23)
BENFICA (U23)
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
OCTOBER
17-10-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
HERTHA BERLIN (U23)
VILLARREAL (U23)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
JANUARY
22-10-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
BRIGHTON (U23)
BENFICA (U23)
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
OCTOBER
24-10-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
READING (U23)
SPARTA PRAHA (U23)
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
30-10-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
WEST HAM (U23)
FC PORTO (U23)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
31-10-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
DERBY (U23)
PSV (U23)
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
NOVEMBER
13-11-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
WEST HAM (U23)
DINAMO ZAGREB (U23)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-11-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
NORWICH (U23)
ATHLETIC BILBAO (U23)
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21-11-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
LIVERPOOL (U23)
VILLARREAL (U23)
0 - 4
0 - 7
-
-
24-11-2018
18:00
Fin
GS
FC PORTO (U23)
DINAMO ZAGREB (U23)
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
27-11-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
SPARTA PRAHA (U23)
FEYENOORD (U23)
0 - 5
0 - 8
-
-
29-11-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
LEICESTER (U23)
SPARTA PRAHA (U23)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
DECEMBER
03-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
TOTTENHAM (U23)
VfL WOLFSBURG (U23)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
LIVERPOOL (U23)
HERTHA BERLIN (U23)
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
06-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
PARIS ST GERMAIN (U23)
PSV (U23)
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
11-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
WEST HAM (U23)
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
JANUARY
12-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
EVERTON (U23)
BAYERN MUNICH (U23)
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
DECEMBER
13-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
NORWICH (U23)
VfL WOLFSBURG (U23)
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
GS
SWANSEA (U23)
HERTHA BERLIN (U23)
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
READING (U23)
FEYENOORD (U23)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-12-2018
21:00
Fin
GS
DERBY (U23)
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
JANUARY
17-01-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
PSV (U23)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
DECEMBER
18-01-2019
16:00
Fin
GS
NORWICH (U23)
TOTTENHAM (U23)
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
JANUARY
23-01-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
TOTTENHAM (U23)
ATHLETIC BILBAO (U23)
2 - 1
5 - 4
-
-
24-01-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
LIVERPOOL (U23)
SWANSEA (U23)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-01-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
PARIS ST GERMAIN (U23)
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-01-2019
15:00
Fin
GS
BAYERN MUNICH (U23)
BENFICA (U23)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
OCTOBER
29-01-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
LEICESTER (U23)
FEYENOORD (U23)
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
JANUARY
30-01-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
BRIGHTON (U23)
BAYERN MUNICH (U23)
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS PREMIER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL CUP GROUP STAGE