Information

INDONESIA CHAMPIONS CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2014/2015

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
MAY
26-05-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
BARITO PUTERA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
16:00
Canc
GS
SRIWIJAYA FC
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
-
-
-
-
27-05-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
Canc
GS
SEMEN PADANG
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
-
-
-
-
30-05-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
GS
AREMA FC
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
31-05-2015
09:15
Canc
GS
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
09:30
Canc
GS
PERSERU SERUI
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
11:45
Canc
GS
MITRA KUKAR
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
BALI UNITED PUSAM
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
JUNE
02-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
03-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
-
-
-
-
04-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
SEMEN PADANG
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
05-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
PERSELA LAMONGAN
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
06-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
07-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
10-06-2015
15:30
Canc
GS
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
-
-
-
-
11-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
BARITO PUTERA
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
12-06-2015
08:30
Canc
GS
PERSERU SERUI
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
13-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSIJA JAKARTA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
14-06-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
19-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
20-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
-
-
-
-
21-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
SRIWIJAYA FC
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
22-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
AREMA FC
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
23-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
SEMEN PADANG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
24-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
25-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
-
-
-
-
26-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
27-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
28-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
MITRA KUKAR
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
29-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
30-06-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIB BANDUNG
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
-
-
-
-
JULY
01-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
02-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
AREMA FC
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
-
-
-
-
03-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
04-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
05-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
06-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
07-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
BHAYANGKARA FC
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
08-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
BALI UNITED PUSAM
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSERU SERUI
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
09-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSIJA JAKARTA
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
10-07-2015
17:00
Canc
GS
PSM MAKASSAR
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
16-07-2015
14:30
Canc
GS
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
25-07-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
-
-
-
-
26-07-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
MITRA KUKAR
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
SEMEN PADANG
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
29-07-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSIB BANDUNG
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
30-07-2015
09:15
Canc
GS
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
11:45
Canc
GS
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
AREMA FC
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
31-07-2015
09:30
Canc
GS
PERSERU SERUI
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
AUGUST
01-08-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
MITRA KUKAR
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
02-08-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
BHAYANGKARA FC
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
-
-
-
-
04-08-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
BARITO PUTERA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
SEMEN PADANG
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
05-08-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PSM MAKASSAR
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
06-08-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PELITA BANDUNG RAYA
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Canc
GS
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
-
-
-
-
07-08-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSIB BANDUNG
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
08-08-2015
11:30
Canc
GS
PERSIRAM RAJA AMPAT
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Canc
GS
BALI UNITED PUSAM
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
GS
AREMA FC
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
09-08-2015
09:15
Canc
GS
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
09:30
Canc
GS
PERSERU SERUI
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
11:45
Canc
GS
MITRA KUKAR
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF INDONESIA CHAMPIONS CUP GROUP STAGE