Information

HONG KONG SAPLING CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
18-09-2019
15:00
Fin
GS
R&F
SOUTHERN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
24-09-2019
15:00
Fin
GS
BC RANGERS
EASTERN SC
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
22-10-2019
15:00
Fin
GS
WOFOO TAI PO
R&F
3 - 1
3 - 5
-
-
23-10-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
KITCHEE SC
LEE MAN FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
DAY 2
26-10-2019
09:30
Fin
GS
BC RANGERS
1
HONG KONG PEGASUS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
GS
YUEN LONG FC
R&F
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
27-10-2019
08:30
Fin
GS
SOUTHERN
HAPPY VALLEY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:30
Fin
GS
EASTERN SC
KITCHEE SC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
DAY 3
29-10-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
LEE MAN FC
HONG KONG PEGASUS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
05-11-2019
14:00
Post
GS
SOUTHERN
WOFOO TAI PO
-
-
-
-
06-11-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
HAPPY VALLEY
YUEN LONG FC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
27-11-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
EASTERN SC
LEE MAN FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
DAY 4
05-12-2019
13:00
Fin
GS
HONG KONG PEGASUS
KITCHEE SC
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
06-12-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
SOUTHERN
YUEN LONG FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-12-2019
08:30
Fin
GS
HAPPY VALLEY
WOFOO TAI PO
1
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
15-12-2019
08:30
Fin
GS
LEE MAN FC
BC RANGERS
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
DAY 5
29-12-2019
08:30
Sch
GS
YUEN LONG FC
WOFOO TAI PO
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
R&F
HAPPY VALLEY
-
-
-
-
04-01-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
BC RANGERS
KITCHEE SC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
HONG KONG PEGASUS
EASTERN SC
-
-
-
-
DAY 6
05-01-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
HAPPY VALLEY
SOUTHERN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
R&F
YUEN LONG FC
-
-
-
-
01-02-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
KITCHEE SC
BC RANGERS
-
-
-
-
DAY 7
02-02-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
WOFOO TAI PO
HAPPY VALLEY
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
SOUTHERN
R&F
-
-
-
-
DAY 6
03-02-2020
14:00
Sch
GS
HONG KONG PEGASUS
LEE MAN FC
-
-
-
-
DAY 7
04-02-2020
14:00
Sch
GS
KITCHEE SC
EASTERN SC
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
HONG KONG PEGASUS
BC RANGERS
-
-
-
-
DAY 8
08:30
Sch
GS
WOFOO TAI PO
YUEN LONG FC
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
HAPPY VALLEY
R&F
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
LEE MAN FC
EASTERN SC
-
-
-
-
03-03-2020
14:00
Sch
GS
KITCHEE SC
HONG KONG PEGASUS
-
-
-
-
DAY 9
07-03-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
WOFOO TAI PO
SOUTHERN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
YUEN LONG FC
HAPPY VALLEY
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
BC RANGERS
LEE MAN FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
EASTERN SC
HONG KONG PEGASUS
-
-
-
-
DAY 10
14-03-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
YUEN LONG FC
SOUTHERN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
EASTERN SC
BC RANGERS
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
08:30
Sch
GS
R&F
WOFOO TAI PO
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
GS
LEE MAN FC
KITCHEE SC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF HONG KONG SAPLING CUP GROUP STAGE