Information

EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
FIRST LEG
10-07-2018
19:00
Fin
1QR
SAMTREDIA
TOBOL KOSTANAY
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
11-07-2018
16:30
Fin
1QR
BANANTS YEREVAN
2
FK SARAJEVO
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1QR
FK RABOTNICKI
2
BUDAPEST HONVED
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
18:45
Fin
1QR
FC VADUZ
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
FOLA ESCH
1
PRISHTINA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
KI KLAKSVIK
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
1QR
GLENAVON FC
3
MOLDE
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
12-07-2018
17:00
Fin
1QR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
3
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:45
Fin
1QR
FK VENTSPILS
1
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
2
5-0
5-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1QR
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
2
BEITAR JERUSALEM
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1QR
PARTIZANI
1
MARIBOR
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1QR
RUDAR VELENJE
1
TRE FIORI
2
1-0
7-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
BALZAN FC
2
KESHLA FC
2
3-1
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
FK TRAKAI
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
ILVES
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
KUPS
FC COPENHAGEN
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
LAHTI
1
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
0-2
0-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
LEVADIA TALLINN
3
DUNDALK
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
QABALA
2
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
TRANS NARVA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:05
Fin
1QR
FK LIEPAJA
2
HACKEN
1
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
ANORTHOSIS
1
LACI
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
DERRY CITY
3
1
DINAMO MINSK
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
FERENCVAROSI TC
2
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
5
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
2
0-2
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
0-3
2-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
UJPEST
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
PETROCUB
1
NK OSIJEK
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1QR
STUMBRAS
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1QR
CSKA-SOFIA
2
RIGA FC
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1QR
B36 TORSHAVN
3
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1QR
ENGORDANY
3
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1QR
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
1
ZARIA BALTI
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1QR
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
4
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
0-0
0-4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1QR
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1QR
SIROKI BRIJEG
2
NK DOMZALE
2
0-2
2-2
-
-
21:05
Fin
1QR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
AIK
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
1QR
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
2
FK PARTIZAN
0-1
0-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
1QR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
4
AS TRENCIN
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
1QR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
1QR
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
COLERAINE FC
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
1QR
HIBERNIAN
2
NSI RUNAVIK
1
1
4-0
6-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
1QR
LECH POZNAN
2
GANDZASAR
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
1QR
RANGERS
2
SHKUPI 1927
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1QR
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1
DINAMO TBILISI
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1QR
RADNICKI NIS
3
GZIRA UNITED
2
1-0
4-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
1QR
STJARNAN
1
KALJU NOMME
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
SECOND LEG
17-07-2018
18:45
Fin
1QR
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
1
FC VADUZ
3
1-1
3-2
-
-
18:55
Fin
1QR
SHKUPI 1927
5
RANGERS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1QR
BUDAPEST HONVED
3
FK RABOTNICKI
3
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
18-07-2018
19:00
Fin
1QR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
TRANS NARVA
1
2-1
3-1
-
-
19-07-2018
16:00
Sch
1QR
KAIRAT ALMATY
ENGORDANY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1QR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1QR
DINAMO MINSK
DERRY CITY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1QR
GANDZASAR
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1QR
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
FK TRAKAI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1QR
LACI
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1QR
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1QR
GZIRA UNITED
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1QR
KALJU NOMME
STJARNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1QR
MOLDE
GLENAVON FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1QR
SLAVIA SOFIA
ILVES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
1QR
RIGA FC
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
1QR
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
AIK
SHAMROCK ROVERS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL
STUMBRAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
DINAMO TBILISI
DUNAJSKA STREDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
KI KLAKSVIK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
HACKEN
FK LIEPAJA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
KESHLA FC
BALZAN FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
MACCABI TEL AVIV
FERENCVAROSI TC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
PRISHTINA
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
SARPSBORG 08 FF
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
VARDAR SKOPJE
PYUNIK YEREVAN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1QR
ZARIA BALTI
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
1QR
FC NORDSJAELLAND
CLIFTONVILLE FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
1QR
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
QABALA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
1QR
BEITAR JERUSALEM
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1QR
FC COPENHAGEN
KUPS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1QR
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FK VENTSPILS
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
1QR
FK SARAJEVO
BANANTS YEREVAN
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
1QR
MARIBOR
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1QR
AS TRENCIN
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1QR
FK PARTIZAN
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1QR
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
B36 TORSHAVN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
1QR
COLERAINE FC
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
1QR
DUNDALK
LEVADIA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
1QR
NK OSIJEK
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
1QR
NSI RUNAVIK
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
1QR
TRE FIORI
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
1QR
NK DOMZALE
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
1QR
UJPEST
NEFTCHI BAKU
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1QR
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
LAHTI
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND