Information

EUROPE (UEFA) EURO 2020 QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
21-03-2019
17:00
Fin
QR
KAZAKHSTAN
2
SCOTLAND
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
CYPRUS
SAN MARINO
4
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVAKIA
4
HUNGARY
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CROATIA
AZERBAIJAN
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
AUSTRIA
2
POLAND
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA
LATVIA
1
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ISRAEL
3
SLOVENIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BELGIUM
1
RUSSIA
1
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND
ESTONIA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NETHERLANDS
1
BELARUS
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22-03-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
BULGARIA
2
MONTENEGRO
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
PORTUGAL
UKRAINE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LUXEMBOURG
3
LITHUANIA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ALBANIA
3
TURKEY
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ANDORRA
4
ICELAND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MOLDOVA
2
FRANCE
2
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ENGLAND
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
23-03-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
GEORGIA
3
SWITZERLAND
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SWEDEN
2
ROMANIA
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
MALTA
3
1
FAROE ISLANDS
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
GIBRALTAR
2
REP. OF IRELAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SPAIN
2
NORWAY
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LIECHTENSTEIN
GREECE
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ITALY
2
FINLAND
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
1
ARMENIA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
DAY 2
24-03-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
WALES
2
SLOVAKIA
7
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
QR
KAZAKHSTAN
4
RUSSIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
HUNGARY
1
CROATIA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
ISRAEL
3
AUSTRIA
5
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SAN MARINO
1
SCOTLAND
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND
BELARUS
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NETHERLANDS
1
GERMANY
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVENIA
2
NORTH MACEDONIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
POLAND
2
LATVIA
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CYPRUS
BELGIUM
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
25-03-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
TURKEY
MOLDOVA
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
PORTUGAL
1
SERBIA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LUXEMBOURG
4
UKRAINE
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ANDORRA
4
ALBANIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FRANCE
1
ICELAND
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MONTENEGRO
1
ENGLAND
3
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
KOSOVO
3
BULGARIA
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-03-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
ARMENIA
4
FINLAND
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORWAY
4
SWEDEN
3
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MALTA
1
SPAIN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ROMANIA
4
FAROE ISLANDS
3
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SWITZERLAND
3
DENMARK
1
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
REP. OF IRELAND
GEORGIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ITALY
1
LIECHTENSTEIN
1
1
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
1
1
GREECE
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
DAY 3
07-06-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
GEORGIA
1
GIBRALTAR
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LITHUANIA
6
2
LUXEMBOURG
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
UKRAINE
SERBIA
2
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FAROE ISLANDS
SPAIN
1
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SWEDEN
MALTA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORWAY
1
ROMANIA
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MONTENEGRO
2
KOSOVO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
BULGARIA
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LATVIA
2
ISRAEL
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA
2
1
POLAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
AUSTRIA
2
SLOVENIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
DENMARK
REP. OF IRELAND
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08-06-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
CROATIA
5
WALES
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
QR
ICELAND
1
ALBANIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
ESTONIA
1
NORTHERN IRELAND
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
AZERBAIJAN
3
HUNGARY
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
MOLDOVA
2
1
ANDORRA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
RUSSIA
SAN MARINO
2
4 - 0
9 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
FINLAND
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
ARMENIA
1
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BELARUS
2
GERMANY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BELGIUM
KAZAKHSTAN
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SCOTLAND
1
CYPRUS
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
TURKEY
2
FRANCE
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GREECE
2
ITALY
1
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
DAY 4
10-06-2019
21:45
Fin
QR
REP. OF IRELAND
1
GIBRALTAR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
UKRAINE
3
LUXEMBOURG
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SERBIA
1
LITHUANIA
3
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
POLAND
1
ISRAEL
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LATVIA
2
SLOVENIA
1
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA
4
AUSTRIA
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
MONTENEGRO
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BULGARIA
1
KOSOVO
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FAROE ISLANDS
2
NORWAY
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SPAIN
1
SWEDEN
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MALTA
1
ROMANIA
1
1
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
DENMARK
GEORGIA
4
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
11-06-2019
17:00
Fin
QR
KAZAKHSTAN
2
SAN MARINO
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
AZERBAIJAN
1
SLOVAKIA
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GREECE
4
ARMENIA
3
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ICELAND
2
TURKEY
4
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ANDORRA
1
FRANCE
2
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LIECHTENSTEIN
1
FINLAND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ITALY
1
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GERMANY
ESTONIA
1
5 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BELGIUM
1
SCOTLAND
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BELARUS
1
NORTHERN IRELAND
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
HUNGARY
3
WALES
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
RUSSIA
2
CYPRUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ALBANIA
1
MOLDOVA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
DAY 5
05-09-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
ARMENIA
3
1
ITALY
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
REP. OF IRELAND
3
SWITZERLAND
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GIBRALTAR
1
DENMARK
1
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
LIECHTENSTEIN
2
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FINLAND
2
GREECE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ISRAEL
2
NORTH MACEDONIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ROMANIA
1
SPAIN
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORWAY
1
MALTA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FAROE ISLANDS
1
SWEDEN
0 - 4
0 - 4
-
-
06-09-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
ESTONIA
BELARUS
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
CYPRUS
4
KAZAKHSTAN
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GERMANY
1
NETHERLANDS
3
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SAN MARINO
2
BELGIUM
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVENIA
2
POLAND
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
AUSTRIA
LATVIA
4
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVAKIA
CROATIA
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SCOTLAND
2
RUSSIA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
WALES
2
AZERBAIJAN
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-09-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
KOSOVO
1
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
ICELAND
MOLDOVA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
LITHUANIA
UKRAINE
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
ENGLAND
2
BULGARIA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FRANCE
ALBANIA
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
TURKEY
3
ANDORRA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SERBIA
2
PORTUGAL
2
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
DAY 6
08-09-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
ARMENIA
2
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
4
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SWITZERLAND
GIBRALTAR
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
GEORGIA
2
DENMARK
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
ROMANIA
MALTA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SWEDEN
2
NORWAY
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FINLAND
4
ITALY
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GREECE
2
LIECHTENSTEIN
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SPAIN
2
FAROE ISLANDS
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09-09-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
AZERBAIJAN
4
CROATIA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ESTONIA
3
NETHERLANDS
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SCOTLAND
2
BELGIUM
1
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SAN MARINO
1
CYPRUS
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
RUSSIA
KAZAKHSTAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND
2
GERMANY
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
POLAND
2
AUSTRIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LATVIA
4
NORTH MACEDONIA
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVENIA
3
ISRAEL
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
HUNGARY
6
SLOVAKIA
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
10-09-2019
21:45
Fin
QR
ALBANIA
3
ICELAND
1
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MOLDOVA
TURKEY
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FRANCE
ANDORRA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LUXEMBOURG
2
SERBIA
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LITHUANIA
PORTUGAL
1 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MONTENEGRO
2
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ENGLAND
KOSOVO
5
5 - 1
5 - 3
-
-
DAY 7
10-10-2019
17:00
Fin
QR
KAZAKHSTAN
6
CYPRUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
BELARUS
1
ESTONIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BELGIUM
1
SAN MARINO
2
6 - 0
9 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NETHERLANDS
1
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA
4
SLOVENIA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
AUSTRIA
2
ISRAEL
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LATVIA
1
POLAND
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CROATIA
2
HUNGARY
2
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVAKIA
1
1
WALES
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11-10-2019
21:45
Fin
QR
ANDORRA
3
MOLDOVA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
TURKEY
3
ALBANIA
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ICELAND
2
FRANCE
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MONTENEGRO
2
BULGARIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
ENGLAND
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
PORTUGAL
LUXEMBOURG
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
UKRAINE
1
LITHUANIA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-10-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
GEORGIA
1
REP. OF IRELAND
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
FAROE ISLANDS
4
ROMANIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
DENMARK
2
SWITZERLAND
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
2
FINLAND
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORWAY
1
SPAIN
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MALTA
3
SWEDEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ITALY
GREECE
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LIECHTENSTEIN
2
ARMENIA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
DAY 8
13-10-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
KAZAKHSTAN
4
BELGIUM
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SCOTLAND
1
SAN MARINO
2
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
CYPRUS
1
RUSSIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
BELARUS
5
NETHERLANDS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
HUNGARY
2
AZERBAIJAN
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ESTONIA
2
GERMANY
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVENIA
2
1
AUSTRIA
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
POLAND
3
NORTH MACEDONIA
6
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
WALES
3
CROATIA
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-10-2019
21:45
Fin
QR
ICELAND
1
ANDORRA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FRANCE
2
TURKEY
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MOLDOVA
5
ALBANIA
3
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
KOSOVO
3
MONTENEGRO
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BULGARIA
ENGLAND
1
0 - 4
0 - 6
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
UKRAINE
4
1
PORTUGAL
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LITHUANIA
2
SERBIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15-10-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
FINLAND
ARMENIA
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LIECHTENSTEIN
1
ITALY
1
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SWEDEN
3
SPAIN
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ROMANIA
2
NORWAY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FAROE ISLANDS
MALTA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SWITZERLAND
2
REP. OF IRELAND
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GIBRALTAR
2
GEORGIA
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ISRAEL
1
LATVIA
3
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GREECE
3
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
DAY 9
14-11-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
TURKEY
3
ICELAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SERBIA
LUXEMBOURG
2
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
PORTUGAL
LITHUANIA
2
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
FRANCE
1
MOLDOVA
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ALBANIA
1
ANDORRA
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ENGLAND
1
MONTENEGRO
1
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
KOSOVO
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15-11-2019
19:00
Fin
QR
ARMENIA
3
GREECE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
FINLAND
LIECHTENSTEIN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
NORWAY
FAROE ISLANDS
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
1
ITALY
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SPAIN
MALTA
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ROMANIA
2
SWEDEN
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SWITZERLAND
1
GEORGIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
DENMARK
GIBRALTAR
2
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
16-11-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
CYPRUS
1
SCOTLAND
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
AZERBAIJAN
4
WALES
4
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SAN MARINO
3
KAZAKHSTAN
2
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
RUSSIA
1
BELGIUM
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SLOVENIA
2
LATVIA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CROATIA
2
SLOVAKIA
2
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ISRAEL
1
POLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
AUSTRIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTHERN IRELAND
2
NETHERLANDS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GERMANY
1
BELARUS
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
DAY 10
17-11-2019
16:00
Fin
QR
SERBIA
2
UKRAINE
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
QR
LUXEMBOURG
2
PORTUGAL
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
KOSOVO
1
ENGLAND
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
BULGARIA
2
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ANDORRA
3
TURKEY
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
ALBANIA
1
FRANCE
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MOLDOVA
3
ICELAND
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-11-2019
21:45
Fin
QR
ITALY
ARMENIA
1
4 - 0
9 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GREECE
1
FINLAND
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SPAIN
1
ROMANIA
1
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
MALTA
2
NORWAY
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LIECHTENSTEIN
2
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SWEDEN
3
FAROE ISLANDS
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GIBRALTAR
3
SWITZERLAND
2
0 - 1
1 - 6
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
REP. OF IRELAND
2
DENMARK
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-11-2019
21:45
Fin
QR
WALES
2
HUNGARY
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SLOVAKIA
2
AZERBAIJAN
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SAN MARINO
4
RUSSIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
BELGIUM
CYPRUS
1
4 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA
2
ISRAEL
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
SCOTLAND
1
KAZAKHSTAN
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
NETHERLANDS
ESTONIA
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
GERMANY
NORTHERN IRELAND
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
POLAND
3
SLOVENIA
1
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
LATVIA
2
AUSTRIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (UEFA) EURO 2020 QUALIFYING ROUND