Information

COLOMBIA FA CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
13-02-2019
22:00
Fin
GS
LLANEROS
TIGRES FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
REAL CARTAGENA
BARRANQUILLA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
GS
ENVIGADO
JAGUARES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-02-2019
01:00
Fin
GS
HUILA
CORTULUA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
GS
AMERICA DE CALI
POPAYAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
GS
QUINDIO
1
ORSOMARSO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
BUCARAMANGA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
CHICO
1
PATRIOTAS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
MILLONARIOS
FORTALEZA FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
ATLETICO CALI
DEPORTIVO PASTO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
PEREIRA
LEONES FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Post
GS
REAL SAN ANDRES
UNION MAGDALENA
-
-
-
-
15-02-2019
02:00
Fin
GS
VALLEDUPAR
1
CUCUTA
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
SANTA FE
BOGOTA FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
DAY 2
13-03-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
POPAYAN
ATLETICO CALI
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
GS
TIGRES FC
LLANEROS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
DEPORTIVO PASTO
AMERICA DE CALI
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
FORTALEZA FC
MILLONARIOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
LEONES FC
ENVIGADO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
ORSOMARSO
HUILA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
REAL SAN ANDRES
REAL CARTAGENA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
UNION MAGDALENA
BARRANQUILLA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-03-2019
02:00
Fin
GS
CORTULUA
2
QUINDIO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
GS
PATRIOTAS
CHICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
GS
VALLEDUPAR
BUCARAMANGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
JAGUARES
PEREIRA
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15-03-2019
02:00
Fin
GS
BOGOTA FC
SANTA FE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
CUCUTA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
DAY 3
20-03-2019
21:00
Fin
GS
BOGOTA FC
PATRIOTAS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
BARRANQUILLA
UNION MAGDALENA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
LLANEROS
MILLONARIOS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
POPAYAN
DEPORTIVO PASTO
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
JAGUARES
1
LEONES FC
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
GS
REAL CARTAGENA
REAL SAN ANDRES
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-03-2019
02:00
Fin
GS
ALIANZA PETROLERA
CUCUTA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
BUCARAMANGA
VALLEDUPAR
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
CHICO
SANTA FE
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
GS
FORTALEZA FC
TIGRES FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
GS
ENVIGADO
PEREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-03-2019
02:00
Fin
GS
ORSOMARSO
CORTULUA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
GS
QUINDIO
1
HUILA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
GS
AMERICA DE CALI
ATLETICO CALI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
DAY 4
10-04-2019
23:00
Sch
GS
ALIANZA PETROLERA
VALLEDUPAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO CALI
AMERICA DE CALI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
BARRANQUILLA
REAL SAN ANDRES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
CORTULUA
ORSOMARSO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
CUCUTA
BUCARAMANGA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
DEPORTIVO PASTO
POPAYAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
HUILA
QUINDIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
LEONES FC
JAGUARES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
MILLONARIOS
LLANEROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
PATRIOTAS
BOGOTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
PEREIRA
ENVIGADO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
SANTA FE
CHICO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
TIGRES FC
FORTALEZA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
UNION MAGDALENA
REAL CARTAGENA
-
-
-
-
DAY 5
24-04-2019
23:00
Sch
GS
AMERICA DE CALI
DEPORTIVO PASTO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO CALI
POPAYAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
BUCARAMANGA
CUCUTA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
CHICO
BOGOTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
ENVIGADO
LEONES FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
FORTALEZA FC
LLANEROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
HUILA
ORSOMARSO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
PEREIRA
JAGUARES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
QUINDIO
CORTULUA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
REAL CARTAGENA
UNION MAGDALENA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
REAL SAN ANDRES
BARRANQUILLA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
SANTA FE
PATRIOTAS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
TIGRES FC
MILLONARIOS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
VALLEDUPAR
ALIANZA PETROLERA
-
-
-
-
DAY 6
08-05-2019
23:00
Sch
GS
ALIANZA PETROLERA
BUCARAMANGA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
BARRANQUILLA
REAL CARTAGENA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
BOGOTA FC
CHICO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
CORTULUA
HUILA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
CUCUTA
VALLEDUPAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
DEPORTIVO PASTO
ATLETICO CALI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
JAGUARES
ENVIGADO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
LEONES FC
PEREIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
LLANEROS
FORTALEZA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
MILLONARIOS
TIGRES FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
ORSOMARSO
QUINDIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
PATRIOTAS
SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
POPAYAN
AMERICA DE CALI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
UNION MAGDALENA
REAL SAN ANDRES
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF COLOMBIA FA CUP GROUP STAGE