Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

SPAIN - Laliga - R37
Standings

19:30
SCH
PD
ALAVES
15
 
 
GRANADA CF
10
 
 

1.85

3.75

4.00

19:30
SCH
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
9
 
 
REAL MADRID
2
 
 

5.75

4.33

1.53

19:30
SCH
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
1
 
 
OSASUNA
11
 
 

1.20

5.75

17.00

19:30
SCH
PD
BARCELONA
3
 
 
CELTA VIGO
8
 
 

1.22

7.00

11.00

19:30
SCH
PD
BETIS
6
 
 
HUESCA
17
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

19:30
SCH
PD
CADIZ
12
 
 
ELCHE
19
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.30

19:30
SCH
PD
GETAFE
16
 
 
LEVANTE
13
 
 

1.57

4.00

6.00

19:30
SCH
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
 
 
VALLADOLID
18
 
 

1.57

3.80

6.50

19:30
SCH
PD
VALENCIA
14
 
 
EIBAR
20
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

19:30
SCH
PD
VILLARREAL
7
 
 
SEVILLA
4
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.87

SPAIN - Laliga2 - R39
Standings

15:00
SCH
SD
SABADELL
20
 
 
TENERIFE
14
 
 

2.40

2.90

3.20

17:00
SCH
SD
FUENLABRADA
12
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
7
 
 

3.60

2.80

2.30

21:45
SCH
SD
MALLORCA
2
 
 
ALCORCON
17
 
 

1.61

3.10

6.50

22:30
SCH
SD
LEGANES
4
 
 
UD LOGRONES
19
 
 

1.55

3.50

6.50

SPAIN - Segunda B Group I-relegation Group - R7
Standings

13:00
SCH
SB1RG
CD COVADONGA
8
 
 
SALAMANCA CF UDS
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB1RG
CD LEALTAD
5
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SB1RG
OVIEDO B
4
 
 
CORUXO
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SB1RG
SPORTING GIJON B
6
 
 
GUIJUELO
7
 
 
 

SPAIN - Segunda B Group Ii-second Stage - R7
Standings

13:00
SCH
SB2SS
EBRO
5
 
 
REAL UNION
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB2SS
TARAZONA
6
 
 
CD LAREDO
7
 
 
 

SPAIN - Segunda B Group Ii-relegation Group - R7
Standings

13:00
SCH
SB2RG
EJEA
2
 
 
PORTUGALETE
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SB2RG
HARO DEPORTIVO
4
 
 
BARAKALDO
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SB2RG
CD IZARRA
3
 
 
SD LEIOA
8
 
 
 

SPAIN - Segunda B Group Iii-second Stage - R7
Standings

19:30
SCH
SB3SS
LA NUCIA
6
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
3
 
 
 

SPAIN - Segunda B Group Iii-relegation Group - R7
Standings

12:30
SCH
SB3RG
ORIHUELA
6
 
 
UE OLOT
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB3RG
PENA DEPORTIVA
1
 
 
ESPANYOL B
2
 
 
 

SPAIN - Segunda B Group Iv-relegation Group - R7
Standings

12:00
SCH
SB4RG
CD EL EJIDO 2012
1
 
 
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
3
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SB4RG
GRANADA CF B
2
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
6
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SB4RG
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
5
 
 
CD MARINO
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB4RG
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
7
 
 
MARBELLA FC
4
 
 
 

SPAIN - Segunda B Group V-relegation Group - R7
Standings

13:00
SCH
SB5RG
SOCUELLAMOS
2
 
 
GETAFE B
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB5RG
VILLARROBLEDO
8
 
 
POBLENSE
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SB5RG
MELILLA
1
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SB5RG
VILLARRUBIA CF
5
 
 
LAS ROZAS
3
 
 
 

SPAIN - Segunda B Promotion Playoff Semi Finals - Sf

13:00
SCH
SBPPSF
UCAM MURCIA
 
 
BARCELONA B
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBPPSF
UD IBIZA
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
 
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
SBPPSF
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
 
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
SBPPSF
BADAJOZ
 
 
ZAMORA
 
 
 
 

SPAIN - Primera Division Women - R30
Standings

12:00
POST
PDW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
11
 
 

12:00
SCH
PDW
EDF LOGRONO (W)
18
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
LEVANTE (W)
2
 
 
SANTA TERESA (W)
16
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
REAL MADRID (W)
3
 
 
EIBAR (W)
12
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score