Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- RUSSIA
- Russian Football Premier League
- Russian Football National League
- Russian Football National League 2
- Fa Cup
- Super Cup
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
-
SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
-
ENGLAND
-
GERMANY
-
SPAIN
-
FRANCE
-
ITALY
-
NETHERLANDS
-
ASIA (AFC)
-
ARGENTINA
-
AUSTRALIA
-
AUSTRIA
-
BELGIUM
-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
-
BRAZIL
-
BULGARIA
-
CANADA
-
CAMEROON
-
COLOMBIA
-
CYPRUS
-
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
DENMARK
-
ECUADOR
-
EGYPT
-
FINLAND
-
GIBRALTAR
-
GREECE
-
HONDURAS
-
HUNGARY
-
INDONESIA
-
INDIA
-
ICELAND
-
ISRAEL
-
JAPAN
-
LITHUANIA
-
MEXICO
-
MONTENEGRO
-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
-
NORWAY
-
PERU
-
POLAND
-
PORTUGAL
-
QATAR
-
ROMANIA
-
RUSSIA
-
SCOTLAND
-
SAN MARINO
-
SERBIA
-
SWITZERLAND
-
SLOVAKIA
-
SLOVENIA
-
SWEDEN
-
TURKEY
-
TANZANIA
-
UGANDA
-
URUGUAY
-
WALES
-
ZAMBIA
-
ZIMBABWE
Russia - Premier League - R21
Standings
16:00
SCH
PL
ORENBURG
12
DINAMO MOSCOW
3
18:15
SCH
PL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
10
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
5
20:30
SCH
PL
KRASNODAR
2
BALTIKA
14
20:30
SCH
PL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
RUBIN
9
Russia - First League - R29
Standings
12:00
FIN
FL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
9
2
RODINA
5
1
0
0
2
1
16:00
SCH
FL
TYUMEN
7
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
14
17:00
SCH
FL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
8
PFC KUBAN
18
17:00
SCH
FL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
17
TORPEDO MOSCOW
12
17:30
SCH
FL
AKRON TOGLIATTI
2
LENINGRADETS
16
18:00
SCH
FL
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
13
18:00
SCH
FL
SOKOL SARATOV
15
ENISEY
10
19:00
SCH
FL
KHIMKI
3
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
11
19:30
SCH
FL
FK MAKHACHKALA
1
ARSENAL TULA
4
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage - R10
Standings
14:30
SCH
SLDA
KRASNODAR 2
4
MUROM
8
15:30
SCH
SLDA
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
1
RODINA 2
6
18:00
SCH
SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
7
CHELYABINSK
9
18:30
SCH
SLDA
FC CHAYKA
3
FC UFA
2
19:00
SCH
SLDA
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
5
VELES MOSCOW
10
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage - R10
Standings
16:00
SCH
SLDA
IRTYSH OMSK
9
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
16:00
SCH
SLDA
MASHUK-KMV
3
DINAMO BRYANSK
10
17:00
SCH
SLDA
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
5
18:00
SCH
SLDA
AVANGARD KURSK
2
KALUGA
8
18:00
SCH
SLDA
TORPEDO MIASS
7
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
6
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 - R1
Standings
16:00
SCH
SLDB
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
11
SPARTAK NALCHIK
12
16:00
SCH
SLDB
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
10
SKCF SEVASTOPOL
9
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score