Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- ITALY
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Serie D
- Campionato Primavera
- Serie A Women
- Fa Cup
- Lega Pro Cup
- Super Cup
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
Italy - Serie C Group A - R34
Standings
21:45
SCH
SCGr
PADOVA
2
PERGOLETTESE
16
Italy - Serie C Group B - R34
Standings
21:30
SCH
SCGr
CARRARESE
3
PERUGIA
4
21:45
SCH
SCGr
FERMANA
20
RIMINI
10
21:45
SCH
SCGr
GUBBIO
5
TORRES
2
21:45
SCH
SCGr
VIS PESARO
17
LUCCHESE
11
Italy - Serie C Group C - R34
Standings
21:45
SCH
SCGr
CATANIA
15
GIUGLIANO
7
Italy - Serie D Group A - R33
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ASD ALCIONE
1
VOGHERA
14
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ASTI
9
DERTHONA
13
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BORGOSESIA
20
GOZZANO
15
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BRA
4
LAVAGNESE
12
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
RG TICINO
3
P.D.H.A.E.
19
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
US ALBENGA
5
PINEROLO
17
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
VADO
6
CHISOLA
2
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CITTA DI VARESE
7
SANREMESE
10
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
US FEZZANESE
11
ALBA CALCIO
18
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
SDGr
SCD LIGORNA
8
CHIERI
16
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group B - R33
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ARCONATESE
5
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
12
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CALDIERO TERME
3
PIACENZA
1
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CALVINA
6
VILLA D ALME
9
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CARAVAGGIO
13
CASATESEROGOREDO
10
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CLUB MILANO
14
ASD VARESINA
2
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CREMA
18
CASTELLANZESE
16
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LEGNANO
17
BRUSAPORTO
7
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PONTISOLA
20
CLIVENSE
11
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
TRITIUM
19
FOLGORE CARATESE
8
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
SDGr
FRANCIACORTA FC
4
REAL CALEPINA
15
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group C - R29
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ADRIESE
10
CJARLINS MUZANE
15
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BASSANO
3
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
11
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LUPARENSE
12
CHIONS
13
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MONTEBELLUNA
8
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
14
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MORI
17
BRENO
16
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PORTOGRUARO
5
MESTRE
9
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group D - R29
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
AGLIANESE
9
CARPI
1
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BORGO SAN DONNINO
16
PISTOIESE
14
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CERTALDO
17
SANTANGELO
12
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
FORLI
3
LENTIGIONE
5
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
IMOLESE
8
FANFULLA
7
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MEZZOLARA
18
RAVENNA
2
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PRATO
10
SAN GIULIANO CITY
11
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PROGRESSO CALCIO
15
CORTICELLA
6
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SAMMAURESE
13
VICTOR SAN MARINO
4
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group E - R29
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
14
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
16
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CENAIA 1969
18
LIVORNO
3
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
GAVORRANO
1
FIGLINE
8
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SERAVEZZA
5
SANGIOVANNESE
12
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
6
TRESTINA
9
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
VIVI ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO
15
POGGIBONSI
11
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
SAN DONATO
10
PIANESE
2
Full Time Result Only
19:00
FTR
SDGr
GROSSETO
4
MOBILIERI PONSACCO
17
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group F - R29
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
AVEZZANO
4
L AQUILA
3
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
FANO ALMA J.
16
ATLETICO ASCOLI
9
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
FORSEMPRONESE
10
CAMPOBASSO
1
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SAMBENEDETTESE
2
CHIETI
8
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SORA
11
SENIGALLIA
5
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
TIVOLI CALCIO
14
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
7
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
UNITED RICCIONE
13
TERMOLI CALCIO
12
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
VASTOGIRARDI
17
MATESE
18
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
SAN NICOLO
6
MONTEROTONDO
15
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group G - R29
Standings
15:00
FTR
SDGr
CAVESE
1
BUDONI
18
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ANZIOLAVINIO
14
FLAMINIA
9
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ATLETICO URI
13
TRASTEVERE
11
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BOREALE
17
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA
6
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CYNTHIALBALONGA
8
ISCHIA ISOLAVERDE
3
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LATTE DOLCE
12
ASD GLADIATOR
16
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ROMANA FC
5
NOCERINA
2
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SAN MARZANO
10
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
15
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CASSINO
4
OSTIA MARE
7
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group H - R29
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BARLETTA
14
FIDELIS ANDRIA
4
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BITONTO
17
GELBISON CILENTO
9
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PAGANESE
7
GRAVINA
16
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
18
CASARANO
5
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
GALLIPOLI
13
USD PALMESE 1914
8
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
MANFREDONIA
12
ACD NARDO
3
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
MATERA
6
ROTONDA
10
Full Time Result Only
16:30
FTR
SDGr
CITTA DI FASANO
11
TEAM ALTAMURA
1
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
SDGr
ANGRI
15
MARTINA FRANCA 1947
2
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group I - R13
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LICATA
12
GIOIESE
18
Full Time Result Only
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PORTICI
14
SANTAGATA
6
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
IGEA VIRTUS B.
11
REAL CASALNUOVO
5
Full Time Result Only
17:00
FTR
SDGr
SANCATALDESE
13
CANICATTI
10
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group I - R27
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SIRACUSA
2
RAGUSA CALCIO
7
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group I - R31
Standings
15:30
CANC
SDGr
LAMEZIA TERME
7
CASTROVILLARI
17
16:00
FTR
SDGr
ACIREALE
8
VIBONESE
3
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
SDGr
SAN LUCA
16
TRAPANI
1
Full Time Result Only
Italy - Serie D Group I - R33
Standings
15:30
FTR
SDGr
REGGINA
4
AKRAGAS
9
Full Time Result Only
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score