Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

GREECE - Super League 1 - R25
Standings

15:00
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
13
 
 
PANIONIOS
14
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.50

17:15
SCH
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
9
 
 
XANTHI FC
8
 
 

1.80

3.20

5.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
VOLOS NPS
12
 
 
LARISA
11
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.75

19:30
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 
OFI
6
 
 

1.44

4.00

9.50

19:30
SCH
SL1
PAOK
2
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.50

GREECE - Super League 2 - R18
Standings

13:00
SCH
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
9
 
 
ERGOTELIS
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
7
 
 
PAE CHANIA
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
 
 
KERKYRA
11
 
 

GREECE - Football League - R21
Standings

15:00
SCH
FL
EGALEO
10
 
 
TRIKALA
1
 
 

2.80

2.90

2.40

15:00
SCH
FL
KALAMATA
13
 
 
KAVALA
6
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

15:00
SCH
FL
THESPROTOS
9
 
 
VERIA
4
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.37

GREECE - Division C Group 1 - R21
Standings

15:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
5
 
 
ORFEAS XANTHIS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
4
 
 
PANDRAMAIKOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
7
 
 
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
9
 
 
KILKISIAKOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
2
 
 
DOXA THEOLOGOU
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
1
 
 
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
GREECE - Division C Group 2 - R25
Standings

15:00
FTR
CG2
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
1
 
 
PAS FLORINA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
CANC
CG2
AO SIRINA
14
 
 
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
11
 
 

15:00
FTR
CG2
EDESSAIKOS
6
 
 
THIELLA SARAKINON
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG2
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
8
 
 
ASTRAPI MESOPOTAMIAS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG2
MAKEDONIKOS
3
 
 
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
CANC
CG2
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
10
 
 
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
15
 
 

15:00
FTR
CG2
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
7
 
 
AS GIANNITSA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
GREECE - Division C Group 3 - R21
Standings

15:00
FTR
CG3
AO POTAMIAS
14
 
 
AE KARITSAS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG3
AO SELLANON
5
 
 
ATROMITOS PALAMA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG3
AS METEORA
10
 
 
IRAKLIS LARISAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG3
DIAGORAS STEFANOVIKIOU
12
 
 
APO ATALANTI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG3
DIAS CHIOU
9
 
 
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG3
GS ALMYROS
7
 
 
THISEAS AGRIAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG3
PIERIKOS
1
 
 
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
GREECE - Division C Group 4 - R21
Standings

14:45
FTR
CG4
AE LEFKIMIS
8
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG4
AE MESOLOGGIOU
10
 
 
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG4
AO ANATOLIS
9
 
 
THINALIAKOS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG4
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
7
 
 
APOLLON EFPALIOU
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG4
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
12
 
 
ANAGENNISI ARTAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG4
SOULI PARAMITHIAS
4
 
 
PAS PREVESA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
CANC
CG4
TILIKRATIS
6
 
 
ASTERAS ITEAS
14
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 5 - R21
Standings

14:00
FTR
CG5
AS ANO MERAS
9
 
 
AKRATITOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG5
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
3
 
 
AGIOI ANARGYROI
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG5
ERMIS KORYDALLOU
14
 
 
ILISIAKOS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG5
FOSTIRAS
4
 
 
AE MOSCHATOU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG5
KALLITHEA
1
 
 
KERATSINI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG5
KIFISIA
5
 
 
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG5
PANTHIRAIKOS
6
 
 
THIELLA KAMARIOU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
GREECE - Division C Group 6 - R21
Standings

15:00
FTR
CG6
AEK TRIPOLIS
13
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG6
AO IPATOU
5
 
 
PAS KITHERON
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG6
KORINTHOS 2006
11
 
 
NEA ARTAKI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG6
PALLINIAKOS
10
 
 
MARKO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG6
RODOS
1
 
 
EOLIKOS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG6
THIELLA RAFINAS
7
 
 
ACHARNAIKOS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
GREECE - Division C Group 7 - R21
Standings

14:00
FTR
CG7
PANGYTHEATIKOS
11
 
 
ZAKYNTHOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG7
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
10
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS ZAHAROS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG7
AO TSIVILI
5
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PANARGIAKOS
14
 
 
NAFPLIO 2017
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PAO VARDAS
6
 
 
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG7
PS I SPARTI
2
 
 
PANILIAKOS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG7
THIELLA PATRON
9
 
 
AE ERMIONIDAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
GREECE - Division C Group 8 - R19
Standings

15:00
FTR
CG8
EPISKOPI
1
 
 
IRODOTOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG8
GIOUCHTAS
2
 
 
PANAKROTIRIAKOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
GREECE - Division C Group 8 - R19
Standings

15:00
FTR
CG8
POROS
4
 
 
AGIOS NIKOLAOS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG8
RETHYMNIAKOS
5
 
 
PO ATSALENIOU
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score