Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

DENMARK - Superligaen - R30
Standings

14:00
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
RANDERS FC
6
 
 

1.22

5.50

17.00

17:00
SCH
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
 
 
BRONDBY
2
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.20

19:00
SCH
SL
AARHUS
4
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
5
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.00

DENMARK - Superligaen - R30
Standings

15:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
1
 
 
AC HORSENS
6
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.50

DENMARK - 1. Division - R30
Standings

16:00
SCH
D1
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
5
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.90

DENMARK - 1. Division - R30
Standings

15:00
SCH
D1
SKIVE
6
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
1
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.30

DENMARK - 2. Division Group 2 - R23
Standings

14:00
SCH
2D2
AVARTA
12
 
 
AB TARNBY
14
 
 

DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 1 - R17
Standings

15:00
FTR
DS1
AVEDORE
11
 
 
FREMAD VALBY
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS1
BSF
8
 
 
KOGE NORD FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS1
FREDERIKSSUND
2
 
 
BK UNION
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS1
KFUM BK
5
 
 
ISHOJ IF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS1
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
HUSUM
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 2 - R12
Standings

13:00
FTR
DS2
B 1908
6
 
 
VORDINGBORG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS2
GVI
4
 
 
TAASTRUP FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 3 - R17
Standings

15:00
FTR
DS3
MARIENLYST
1
 
 
HORSENS FS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS3
ODDER IGF
4
 
 
HEDENSTED
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
SCH
DS3
RINGKOBING IF
7
 
 
TARUP-PAARUP
8
 
 

15:00
FTR
DS3
VIBY
10
 
 
OKS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 4 - R17
Standings

15:00
FTR
DS4
AARHUS FREMAD 2
5
 
 
VEJGAARD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS4
FC DJURSLAND
10
 
 
SILKEBORG KFUM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS4
IF SKJOLD SAEBY
8
 
 
TJOERRING IF
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS4
NORRESUNDBY
7
 
 
KJELLERUP
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS4
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
4
 
 
HERNING FREMAD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
DENMARK - Ligaen U19 - R15
Standings

14:00
FTR
U19
LYNGBY (U19)
6
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
U19
SILKEBORG (U19)
10
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
DENMARK - Ligaen U17 - R22
Standings

11:00
FTR
U17
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
3
 
 
ESBJERG (U17)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
U17
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
9
 
 
AALBORG (U17)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
U17
VEJLE (U17)
12
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
U17
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
U17
AC HORSENS (U17)
14
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
U17
SILKEBORG (U17)
8
 
 
AARHUS (U17)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
DENMARK - Kvindeligaen Championship Group Women - R7
Standings

15:00
SCH
ED
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
3
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
ED
KOLDINGQ (W)
4
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ED
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
 

DENMARK - Kvindeligaen Qualification - R7
Standings

15:00
FTR
EDR
AGF (W)
1
 
 
SUNDBY BK (W)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
EDR
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
4
 
 
ASA AARHUS (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
EDR
ODENSE (W)
3
 
 
AALBORG (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
DENMARK - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Group 1 Women - R9
Standings

12:00
FTR
D1WR1
FREDENSBORG BI (W)
6
 
 
SOLROED FC (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
D1WR1
HERLUFSHOLM GF (W)
1
 
 
OSTERBRO (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
D1WR1
NAESBY (W)
2
 
 
BSF (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
D1WR1
FB (W)
8
 
 
DAMSO (W)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
DENMARK - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Group 2 Women - R9
Standings

13:00
FTR
D1WR2
AARHUS 1900 (W)
7
 
 
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
D1WR2
JAI AARHUS (W)
4
 
 
VARDE (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D1WR2
ROMALT IF (W)
8
 
 
AALBORG FREJA (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
D1WR2
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
6
 
 
VILDBJERG (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score