Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- DENMARK
- Superligaen
- 1. Division
- 2.division
- 2. Division
- Denmark Series
- 3.division
- 3. Division
- U19 League
- U17 League
- Kvindeligaen
- 1. Division Women
- Fa Cup
- Fa Cup Women
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
-
ENGLAND
-
GERMANY
-
SPAIN
-
FRANCE
-
ITALY
-
NETHERLANDS
-
ARGENTINA
-
ARMENIA
-
AUSTRALIA
-
BELGIUM
-
BOLIVIA
-
BRAZIL
-
BULGARIA
-
CHILE
-
COLOMBIA
-
COSTA RICA
-
DENMARK
-
ECUADOR
-
EGYPT
-
GEORGIA
-
HONDURAS
-
HUNGARY
-
INDONESIA
-
INDIA
-
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
-
IRAQ
-
ICELAND
-
ISRAEL
-
JAMAICA
-
SAUDI ARABIA
-
LITHUANIA
-
MEXICO
-
NORWAY
-
PARAGUAY
-
POLAND
-
PORTUGAL
-
ROMANIA
-
SOUTH AFRICA
-
RUSSIA
-
SWITZERLAND
-
SWEDEN
-
UGANDA
-
UKRAINE
-
URUGUAY
-
USA
-
VENEZUELA
-
WALES
Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff - R23
Standings
15:00
SCH
SCP
FC COPENHAGEN
3
BRONDBY
2
1.85
3.75
4.00
17:00
SCH
SCP
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
1.91
4.00
3.60
19:00
SCH
SCP
SILKEBORG
6
AARHUS
5
3.20
3.30
2.30
Denmark - 1. Division Promotion Group - R23
Standings
16:00
SCH
1DPG
HOBRO
6
KOLDING IF
5
2.80
3.40
2.45
Denmark - 1. Division Relegation Group - R23
Standings
15:00
SCH
1DRG
HILLEROD FODBOLD
1
B93 COPENHAGEN
2
1.65
4.50
4.50
16:00
SCH
1DRG
HB KOGE
4
AC HORSENS
3
3.10
3.80
2.15
Denmark - 2. Division - R21
Standings
14:00
SCH
2D
SKIVE
8
HIK
12
15:00
SCH
2D
BRABRAND
11
ESBJERG
1
15:00
SCH
2D
MIDDELFART
4
THISTED FC
10
15:00
SCH
2D
ROSKILDE
2
AARHUS FREMAD
3
16:00
SCH
2D
NYKOBING FC
5
FA 2000
9
20:00
SCH
2D
FREMAD AMAGER
7
AB GLADSAXE
6
Denmark - 3. Division - R21
Standings
14:00
SCH
3D
IF LYSENG
8
VEJGAARD
6
14:00
SCH
3D
ISHOJ IF
4
FREM
1
14:00
SCH
3D
VANLOSE
12
YOUNG BOYS FD
10
14:30
SCH
3D
VSK AARHUS
2
AVARTA
3
15:00
SCH
3D
HOLSTEBRO
11
HOLBAEK
7
15:00
SCH
3D
NAESBY
5
OURE
9
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 1 - R17
Standings
14:30
FTR
DGr1
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
10
BRONSHOJ
2
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr1
ALLEROD
4
NAESTVED II
7
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr1
GREVE
8
TARNBY FF
5
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr1
HERLEV
6
AB TARNBY
9
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr1
SUNDBY BK
1
GOERSLEV IF
3
Full Time Result Only
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 2 - R17
Standings
13:00
FTR
DGr2
HORSHOLM-USSEROD IK
2
KARLSLUNDE IF
5
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
DGr2
RINGSTED IF
7
VB 1968
10
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DGr2
GLOSTRUP
1
FREDERIKSSUND
3
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DGr2
SLAGELSE
9
BK SKJOLD
4
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr2
LEDOJE-SMORUM
6
B 1908
8
Full Time Result Only
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 3 - R17
Standings
14:00
FTR
DGr3
B 1913
6
AARHUS FREMAD 2
5
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DGr3
DALUM
7
FJORDAGER IF
10
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DGr3
OKS
4
HEDENSTED
8
Full Time Result Only
14:30
FTR
DGr3
MARIENLYST
1
B 1909
3
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr3
HORSENS FS
2
TARUP-PAARUP
9
Full Time Result Only
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 4 - R17
Standings
13:00
FTR
DGr4
VORUP
3
KJELLERUP
4
Full Time Result Only
14:00
FTR
DGr4
VIBY
2
HOBRO II
8
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr4
AALBORG 2
9
NORRESUNDBY
6
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
DGr4
RINGKOBING IF
5
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
7
Full Time Result Only
16:00
FTR
DGr4
VARDE IF
10
ODDER IGF
1
Full Time Result Only
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score